Director | Marcus O. Rosenmüller, Niki List |
---|---|
Production | Helkon Media AG [de], Cult Film GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jens Schäfer | Nick Knatterton [L] | |
Patrick Joswig | Paketlieferant [SR] | |
Axel Häfner | Bodyguard [SR] | |
Kordula Kohlschmitt | Isetta Wettelsteck [SR] | |
Stefan Mehren | Verkehrspolizist [SR] | |
Michaela Schaffrath | N.N. [SR] | |
Alexander von der Groeben | Joey [SR] | |
Nova Meierhenrich | Journalistin [SR] | |
Marc Bischoff | Polizist [SR] | |
Sonja Kerskes | Blondie [SR] | |
Mi Hae Lee | Touristin [SR] | |
Samir Osman | diverse Rollen [SR] | |
Jeanette Hain | Virginia Peng [SR] | |
Jean-Paul Raths | Galerist [SR] | |
Benjamin Seidel | Berthold Wettelsteck (jung) [SR] | |
Günter Ottemeier | Sicherheitsbeamter [BP] | |
Sybille J. Schedwill | Gefangene [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Konstantin Seitz Cult Film/Österreich | Cult Film/Österreich |
Production accountant | Brigitte Groß | |
Assistant production accountant | Ilse Edl | |
Post production supervisor | Christine Jahn [1] | |
Digital effects designer | Dirk Müller [1] | |
Director of photography | Hagen Bogdanski | |
Steadicam operator | Jörg Widmer | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Gockel 2nd Unit & SFX | 2nd Unit & SFX |
1st assistant camera | Nicole Erksmeier 2. Unit SFX | 2. Unit SFX |
1st assistant camera | Nicolay Gutscher | |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Bader | |
Clapper/loader | Sascha 'Sash' Seitz , add. 2.AC | , add. 2.AC |
Video assist/playback operator | David Hörnle | |
Still photographer | Stefan Falke Germany | Germany |
Costume designer | Martina List | |
Assistant costume designer | Christine Seehofer | |
Director | Niki List | |
Director | Marcus O. Rosenmüller | |
1st AD (local system) | Julia Bohn | |
1st AD (local system) | Stephan Hartwig Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
1st AD (local system) | Till Bosse RA 2nd Unit, 2. RA 1st Unit | RA 2nd Unit, 2. RA 1st Unit |
Trainee director's department | Carmen Stuellenberg | |
Key grip | Reinhard Sprunck | |
Crane operator | Paul Freuer Nachdreh dolly grip | Nachdreh dolly grip |
Best boy electric | Peter Rabe | |
Rigging gaffer | Joachim Grundmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carsten Klockow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | André Poser First Unit | First Unit |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Thomalla 2 Wochen Beleuchter-Zusatz | 2 Wochen Beleuchter-Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörg Santjer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Beatrice Mendelin Maske + SFX | Maske + SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Merker | |
Fx makeup artist | Robert Rebele | |
Assistant to producer | Karin Binnberg | |
Production designer | Matthias Kammermeier Production Designer,2nd Unit Director | Production Designer,2nd Unit Director |
Assistant production designer | Tanja Hammerl | |
Art director | Manfred Ebner props | props |
Art director | Ralf Küfner Berlin ,NRW Studiobau | Berlin ,NRW Studiobau |
Construction coordinator | Frank Meiling | |
Prop master | Katja Pilarek | |
Prop master | Konstantin Ness | |
Standby props | Fred Gutberg | |
Standby props | Cornelia-Anne Terhaag 2 Wochen in Bottrop | 2 Wochen in Bottrop |
Set builder | Roman Berger | |
Stand by set builder | Jörg Baier | |
Scenic painter | Wolfgang Wrede Setvorbau | Setvorbau |
Scenic painter | Robert Schaetz | |
Property driver | Julian Gaupp-Maier | |
Production manager | Bernhard Thür | |
Assistant production manager | Claudia Laux | |
Assistant production manager | Stephan Hartwig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marc Grewe / UM | / UM |
Location manager (local system) | Melanie Lohse Zusätzlich Assistenz des 1.AL | Zusätzlich Assistenz des 1.AL |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thorsten Peil Nachdreh Berlin | Nachdreh Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Raimund Fink | |
Production assistant | Ilja Michael Bosshammer | |
Production driver | Sunny Alexandra Iser Bottrop,Studios Warner Bros. | Bottrop,Studios Warner Bros. |
Sound designer | Dirk Jacob | |
Adr recordist | Henning Thölert | |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Weapons Supervisor | Weapons Supervisor |
Special effects supervisor | Hans Seck | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Erhard Brem | |
Stuntman/woman | Mac Steinmeier Stunts- Steinmeier&Mohr | Stunts- Steinmeier&Mohr |
Stuntman/woman | Marc Sieger | |
Stunt rigger | Sönke Korries |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Cult Film GmbH | |
Helkon Media AG [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Iris Müller OHG | |
Stunts | Michael Mohr Stuntteam | |
Decoration | props in time - Andreas Schürmeyer Requisitengestaltung | Requisitengestaltung |