Loading ... one moment please.

  
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (2012)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Action Concept Film-...
by order of RTL
country Germany
genre Action

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Katrin Heß  Jenny Dorn  [SS]
Katja Woywood  Kim Krüger  [SS]
Daniela Wutte  Susanne König  [SS]
Wilfried Hochholdinger  Victor Lukovic  [L]
 Oliver Bootz  [LE]
Lea Faßbender  n.n.  [LE]
Samir Fuchs  Volkan  [LE]
 Eva-Maria Grein von Friedl  Anke Jensen  [LE]
Aline Hochscheid  Dr.Vivian Graf  [LE]
 Mike Hoffmann  Dr. Theobald Staudte  [LE]
 Hans Holzbecher  LKA-Chef Rosenbauer  [LE]
Rolf Kanies  Felipe da Silva  [LE]
Florentine Lahme  Claudia Lukowitsch  [LE]
Leander Lichti  Daniel Lindlaub  [LE]
Jasmin Lord  Celina da Silva  [LE]
 Jörg Malchow  Robert Krenz  [LE]
Julia Malik  Bettina Uhland  [LE]
Horst Günter Marx  Martin Gochmann  [LE]
Antoine Monot, Jr.  Torsten Schrage  [LE]
Tim Oliver Schultz  Max  [LE]
 Pablo Sprungala  Kai Berger  [LE]
Kristin Suckow  Sarah Schubert  [LE]
 Nadine Wrietz  Claudia  [LE]
 Vivien Wulf  Hanna  [LE]
Niels Kurvin  Hartmut Freund, KTU  [SSR]
Kerstin Thielemann  Staatsanwältin Isolde Schran...  [SSR]
Christina Athenstädt  Vanessa Lanz  [SR]
Yazmeen Baker  Forbin Technology Mitarbeite...  [SR]
Britta Beck  Sigrid  [SR]
Beka Bediana  Helfer 1  [SR]
Sarah Bogen  Nadine  [SR]
 Matthias Deutelmoser  Spengler  [SR]
Fernando Fernandez  Bashar Naas  [SR]
 Axel Häfner  Bachkamp  [SR]
Christiane Imdahl  Empfangsdame Day-Spa  [SR]
Markus Kirschbaum  Uli Stiller  [SR]
Rainer Laupichler  Arno Kuscharz  [SR]
Christof Maaß    [SR]
Klaus Dieter Mund  Blackstone Mitarbeiter  [SR]
Claudia Neidig  First Lady  [SR]
Merlin Rose  Sascha Diehl  [SR]
Tamara Tanida  Melissa Diehl  [SR]
Ingo van Gulijk  Todesengel 1  [SR]
Zvonimir Ankovic  Tom Kowalski  [SRE]
 Hanno Friedrich  BKA-Beamter Kubinski  [SRE]
Birte Glang  Anita  [SRE]
 Shadi Hedayati  Sinem  [SRE]
 Jonas Hien  Frank Wellert  [SRE]
 Nora Huetz  Cora Niemeyer  [SRE]
Ercan Karacayli  Ahmet Yilmaz  [SRE]
Svenja Kleinfeld  Stefanie Weber  [SRE]
Lars Korten  Hagen Brandt  [SRE]
Jörg Koslowsky  Steiger  [SRE]
Daniela Lebang  Kinderkrankenschwester Marta  [SRE]
Antje Mairich  Maria Schneider  [SRE]
Kalle Pohl  Charly Warnke  [SRE]
Carina-Maria Rief  Krankenschwester Anna  [SRE]
Carina-Maria Rief  Sofia Reinhardt  [SRE]
 Joachim Schoenfeld  Simon Haller  [SRE]
Nils Schulz  Rainer  [SRE]
Dirc Simpson  Walter Bach  [SRE]
Michael Stobbe  BKA-Mann Schröder  [SRE]
Sophie Wepper  Julia Umbach  [SRE]
Matthias Ziesing  Manfred Scholz  [SRE]
Barjodah  Airline-Angestellte  [BP]
Volker Büdts  Polizist  [BP]
Eddy Cheaib  Scherge  [BP]
Nina Goldberg  Journalistin  [BP]
Birte Hanusrichter  Rezeptionistin  [BP]
Christina Horst  Polizistin Hannah  [BP]
Alexander Königsmann  Dealer "Paul"  [BP]
Justin Salowsky  Kind  [BP]
Jonathan Schäfer  Forbin Mitarbeiter  [BP]
Martin Skoda  Arzt  [BP]
Dirk Sonnenschein  Scherge  [BP]
Isabel Vollmer  Treskows Angestellte  [BP]
Daniel Wandelt  Vorarbeiter  [BP]
Tobias Wessler  Blackstone  [BP]
Harry Wolff  Friedrich  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production controller Tanja Bungart
production accountant Jeannette Florack
Camera Department director of photography Sascha Ersfeld Folge 252
director of photography   Thomas Schinz Pilot: Engel des Todes; Das Landei
director of photography Tobias Schmidt als DoP
director of photography Christian Paschmann
director of photography Axel Sand
scuba dop Patrick Pawig Operation - Hiob / Canon 5 d
camera operator David Hofmann Folgen 242-243, 246-253, 257
drone camera operator Nikolaj Georgiew
1st assistant camera Daniel Weber A-Kamera Nachdreh 1DT S16
1st assistant camera Inka Sackenheim ARRI Alexa plus, C-Cam Pilot
1st assistant camera Andreas Claren Div. Folgen / Alexa+,Alexa M
1st assistant camera Florian J. Raasch Folge 242-245/250-255,257-259
1st assistant camera Alda Maria Rühl Zusatz, 3 DT, F. 252
1st assistant camera Martin Rudolph Zusatz
1st assistant camera Tobias Velten Folgen 242-243 und 252-253
1st assistant camera Daniel Grendel
1st assistant camera Karsten Christoph C-Cam 2DT
1st assistant camera Mario Loibl A-Cam / Folge 248/249
1st assistant camera Stephan Schruff div folgen
2nd ac second assistant camera Maximilian Lais Folge 242-245 / 3x Alexa Plus
2nd ac second assistant camera Lukas Taglieber ALEXA Plus/ Vertretung
2nd ac second assistant camera Karsten Christoph 35mm Crashboxen
2nd ac second assistant camera Andreas Over
2nd ac second assistant camera Nicolai Unrein + Data Wrangler 252/256/257
2nd ac second assistant camera Ludger Trilling Alexa+, Alexa-M
clapper/loader Felix Große-Hering
data wrangler / digital loader Alexander Suer & 2.AC, 6 Folgen, ProRes
data wrangler / digital loader Georg Lanz + 2nd AC Folgen 246/7 - 254/5
video playback operator Nils Wilhelm Folge 255/256
still photographer Kai Schulz Vertretung G. Engels, FVP
still photographer Guido Engels
camera trainee Benedikt Schneider Folgen 242/243
camera trainee Jens Koetschau 3x Alexa Plus
camera trainee Tobias Sieben Action Unit
Casting casting director Clemens Erbach
Costume Department costume designer Holger Büscher Folge 242-249
costume designer Brigitte Gitti Remmert Folge 250,251
costume designer Till Fuhrmann Folge 252-257
assistant costume designer Martha Hunger Folge 256-257
assistant costume designer Marita Hoffjann
wardrobe Sandra Lee Folge 242/243
wardrobe Olesja Kisselmann Folgen 244/245, 246/247
wardrobe Christina Krämer Folge 248/249, Zusatz Folge 246/247
wardrobe Julia Weyer Sep. - Dez. Kostümbild: T.Fuhrmann
wardrobe Franziska Clement Sep. bis Dez. 2012
wardrobe Christa Münstermann
Director's Department director Axel Sand Regie und Kamera
director Heinz Dietz 4 Folgen
director Franco Tozza 90 min." Engel des Todes"
director Nico Zavelberg 4 Folgen
director Alexander Dierbach Folge "Alleingang"
director Kai Meyer-Ricks Folge 256 " Freunde für's Leben"
director Boris von Sychowski 247 + Staffelfinale 253
1st assistant director Thomas Höret 5 Folgen
1st assistant director Ron Schuster Folgen 242/243/250/251
1st assistant director Monika Goose Pilotfilm
1st assistant director Thorsten Peil Folge 253
1st assistant director Torben de Vries div Folgen
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Felix Gerd Schneider -Director: Nico Zavelberg / 248 & 249
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Ann-Christin 'Aki' Wegner Folge 253, Regie: Boris von Sychowski
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Natalia Martinez Mojer
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Maik Johanns 2nd AD Folgen 244, 245, 257
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Antonia Baker-Monteys
script supervisor Alexandra Hoffmann Folge 240-243
script supervisor Markus Berera Zusatz Pilot Nachdreh
script supervisor Dorothee Olbrich Folgen 245-247
script supervisor Dana Thiel Folge 248,249,250,251
trainee director's department Maik Johanns R.: Heinz Dietz (244 & 245)
Editing editor Amina Lorenz 3 Folgen + Staffelpilot (90 Min.)
editor Christian Krämer 5 Folgen
editor Martin Habig 4 Folgen
online editor Rian Krenzer
Grip key/dolly grip Boban Milosevic Folge 257
multicopter pilot Martin Rinderknecht Digicopter DIGImove
grip trainee Max Schubert [1]  Folgen 242-247
Lighting gaffer Horst Mann
gaffer Dirk Voßmerbäumer Folgen 242+243,248 - 256
best boy Oliver Noell Folge:244-247
best boy John Engel
electrician George Bozkurt Zusatz & vertretung
additional electrician Gunnar Jacobsen
additional electrician Dirk Oerter-Markgraf
additional electrician Kris Willner
additional electrician Alexander Kreis
lighting assistant Annegret Luitjens div. Zusätze
lighting assistant Jacob Pertz div. Zusätze, Zusatzbeleuchter
lighting assistant Benjamin Danino
lighting assistant Dominik Fischerkoesen Folge 244-247
lighting assistant Yanick Wohlgemuth vom 10.11.12 bis 26.12.12
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Martina Ostländer Maskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylist Diana Badalova
makeup artist / hair stylist Elke Hahn
makeup artist / hair stylist Isabella-Sophie Beyer Chefmaskenbildnerin Folge 252-256
additional make up artist Kerstin Gaul F: Schlangennest
additional make up artist Anne Heinen
additional make up artist Sofia Cramer
key makeup artist Annette Schirmer
fx makeup artist Marcus Michael /Herstellung
Music composer Daniel Freundlieb
Producer assistant to producer Steffie Ritter
Production Design production designer Dennis Duis
production designer Julian Ahlers 2 Folgen - Urlaubsvertretung
assistant production designer Robin Brendel Folge 252 - ...
assistant set decorator Paulina Hampel
prop master Julian Ahlers
prop master Lisa Schröer Folge 248-251
location scout Maik Fickelscheer
set builder Gian-Franco Marras
set builder Michael Condoluci
Propbuilder Gregor Winter Countdown, div. Steuerungen
art department trainee Ingrid Traagel Baubühne
art department trainee Linda Hartogs
Production Mgt. production manager Marcel Greive
production manager Dirk Seibert 4 Folgen
production manager Thorsten Peil diverse Folgen
post production supervisor Bjoern Gruber-Lamers
assistant production manager Anna Mohrhenn 12 Folgen + 1 Pilotfilm
assistant production manager Nicole Schaffrath Folge 252 & 253
2nd assistant production manager Jenny Mohnert Schwerpunkt Veträge cast/crew
unit manager Dirk Seibert
unit manager Catharina Bürger Der Mentalist
unit manager Benedikt Eisenstecken 2 Folgen
unit manager Markus Hesseling Folge 250 / 251
location manager Daniel Schröer Vorbereitung Pilot, Folgen 244-253
location manager Michael Preuß [1] 
location manager Maximilian Helm Folge 242-257
set manager / 3rd AD Matthias Rosenkranz Februar & Dezember
set manager / 3rd AD Daniel Illigens Folgen 244 - 247
set manager / 3rd AD Denis Küper Teil Pilot, Folgen 248+249
set manager / 3rd AD Marc Geimer
set manager / 3rd AD Alexander Rutkowski
production secretary Franzi Stang Folgen 242-245 + Vorbereitung Pilot
production secretary Daniela Pennekamp
production secretary Jil Buchholz Folgen 256+257
assistant to 2nd AD Marina Köwitsch
assistant to 2nd AD David Küpper
4th AD / Additional AD Jan Zinngrebe Teil Pilot, Folgen 248+249
4th AD / Additional AD David Küpper
4th AD / Additional AD Matthias Rosenkranz Januar, August bis Dezember
4th AD / Additional AD Marc Geimer
4th AD / Additional AD Christina Lichtefeld Folge 250-251
set runner Katharina Seiler Fole 252 - 257
set runner Christina Lichtefeld Folge 244-249
set runner Marina Köwitsch Folgen 242/243
set runner Isabelle Kahl Juni - Dezember
set runner Christine Pepersack Folge 250/251 + Nachdreh 248/249
set runner Nina Schindler und Vertretung Set-AL-Assi
production driver Marc Geimer
production driver Hans Buchinger
production driver Manfred Koch
production assistant Christina Lichtefeld Folge 240-243
production assistant Jil Buchholz Folgen 252-255
Screenplay screenwriter Boris von Sychowski Folge Tödliche Wahl
screenwriter Enno Reese Folge Shutdown
Sound Department production sound mixer Volker Henkels Pilotfilm und 8 Folgen
boom operator Björn Marsen Das ganze Jahr !
Sound Post Production sound supervisor Christoph Hundt
sound re-recording mixer Christoph Hundt
sound designer Christian Heinemann Fo 245, Pilot 246/247, Fo 253, Fo 254
sound designer Torsten Zumhof 4 Folgen
sound designer Christoph Hundt
sound editor Christian Heinemann Dialogeditor F 238, 240, 241, 256, 257
adr recordist Christian Heinemann ADR Fo. 238,240,241,254,255,256,257
adr recordist Fabian Frahn ADR 242,243,244
Special Effects special effects technician Boris Frisch i.A. Feuerfest SFX
TV-/Web-Content producer-director Ann-Christin 'Aki' Wegner 2nd Unit E-Shots
Visual Effects vfx producer Denis Cesek
vfx producer Steffen Kaus
2d artist Anne Balthasar Pilotfilme
colorist Robert Brenner
Further Crew child supervisor Birgit Theis
child supervisor Inga Brock Folge 250

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH [de]

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Augenweide Optik Brille und Verglasun
  Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Costumes polizeiteam.de Polizeiuniformen
  Decoration FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu...
  Props GRAFIKWERK MOVIEPHONE / Drucke ...
  Props GSMprofi * sat-telefon Satellitentelefon
  Special Effects Feuerfest-SFX Div. Folgen
 Camera Grip DIGICOPTER® Videodrohne Helikopt...
  Grip Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnah... Kamerawagen,-Quad, m...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Finance/Law/Insurance Media Assurances S.A.
  Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Fire and Rescue Service GmbH &... Brandschutz
  Production Services Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile
  Production Services Watch Dog Safety-Drehortabsich...
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation Fuhrmann Courier 24 (formerly ...
 VFX / Post Production Film Processing/Transfers Head Quarter Gesellschaft für ...
 In Front of the Camera Casting Outcast
  Extras/Bit Player Feuerwehr im Bild
  Extras/Bit Player Fire and Rescue Service GmbH &...
  Stunts Production Concept GmbH & Co. ...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
01.01.2012  
last shooting day
16.12.2012  
  locations Köln und Umgebung  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour