Production accountant | Carolin Riedel | |
Director of photography | Oliver-Maximilian Kraus | |
Director of photography | Robert Berghoff 3 Folgen (37, 38, 39) / RED MX | 3 Folgen (37, 38, 39) / RED MX |
1st assistant camera | Tim Sydow Folgen 35- 36 RED ONE MX | Folgen 35- 36 RED ONE MX |
1st assistant camera | Christian Temme | |
1st assistant camera | Jan Schuberth Red One Mx | Red One Mx |
1st assistant camera | Kai Stichel RedOne MX 4K, B-Kamera | RedOne MX 4K, B-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Kerstin Fischer RED MX; Focus B-Cam | RED MX; Focus B-Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Kerstin Fischer | |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Camera trainee | Felix Hoven Data Wrangling, Focus Pull, 7D Betreuung | Data Wrangling, Focus Pull, 7D Betreuung |
Casting director | Ingrid Cuenca | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Extras/bit player casting | Angi Peters A Casting | A Casting |
Costume designer | Claudia Dernbach-Hermbusche | |
Assistant costume designer | Tanja Kirchmeyer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | In Ok Kim Becher | |
Costume design trainee | Lisa Herrmann Garderobenassistenz | Garderobenassistenz |
Director | Richard Huber Staffel 3 / 3 Folgen - SAT 1 | Staffel 3 / 3 Folgen - SAT 1 |
Director | Joseph Orr | |
Director | Peter Gersina | |
1st AD (local system) | Kerstin Engelmann 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Bretschneider | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Niclas Mehne 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Script continuity | Diana Schwieger | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario Folgen 37-39 | Folgen 37-39 |
Key grip | Hans Staples | |
Grip | Brendan Uffelmann | |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Best boy electric | Hannes Kleinknecht | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jens Philip Erlach Zusatz | Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Marcus Michael | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annette Schirmer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Simone Emmrich | |
Composer | Ilja Coric | |
Composer | Robert Meister Marco Meister + Robert Meister | Marco Meister + Robert Meister |
Assistant to producer | Rodica Pietsch | |
Production designer | Oliver Munck | |
Set decorator | Claudia Stock | |
Prop master | Stefan Burkhardt 3. Staffel, 13 Folgen | 3. Staffel, 13 Folgen |
Standby props | Jakob Polhammer | |
Standby props | Anna Lena Wiemer 3. Staffel | 3. Staffel |
Location scout | Daniel Schreiber | |
Set builder | Dirk Klophaus | |
Set builder | Martin Lösche alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Property driver | Dominik Thiele | |
Art department trainee | Oxana Stayszyk | |
Line producer | Christian Dreßler | |
Production manager | Stefan Hiller Regie: R. Huber/ Köln | Regie: R. Huber/ Köln |
Assistant production manager | Marina Rembold 35 - 39 (ges. 3. Staffel) | 35 - 39 (ges. 3. Staffel) |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Becker | |
Location manager (local system) | Claudia Salzig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Siggelkow | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Viering kompl. Staffel | kompl. Staffel |
Production driver | Dirk Stratmann | |
Production driver | Volker Kaiser | |
PA intern | Manuel Rösgen | |
Set runner | Ralf Wagner Set-AL Trainee 10.01.-06.03.12 | Set-AL Trainee 10.01.-06.03.12 |
Head writer | Marc Terjung | |
Screenwriter | Michel Birbæk | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Grafe | |
Boom operator | Oliver Held | |
Marketing, public relations | Tina Ziegler | |