Loading ... one moment please.

  
Der letzte Bulle (2012 | episodes 40 - 47)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2013-2014 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production ITV Studios Germany ...
by order of SAT.1 [de]
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Henning Baum  Michael 'Mick' Brisgau  [SS]
 Maximilian Grill  Andreas Kringge  [SS]
Proschat Madani  Tanja Haffner  [SS]
Robert Lohr  Roland Meisner  [SS]
 Anne Bolik  Dorothea Krawcik  [LE]
 Vladimir Burlakov  Marcel Köhne  [LE]
Us Conradi  Henriette Camin  [LE]
Hansa Czypionka  Ralph Haas  [LE]
Andreina de Martin  Renate Becker  [LE]
Janina Flieger  Ulrike Wilms  [LE]
 Nike Fuhrmann  Susanne Richter  [LE]
 Gerhard Garbers  Adolf Hoecker  [LE]
 Rebecca Madita Hundt  Vera Schmidt  [LE]
Kerstin Landsmann  Dr. Clara Winter  [LE]
Tobias Licht  Thomas Inck  [LE]
Dietrich Mattausch  Ottmar Gräber  [LE]
Lara-Isabelle Rentinck  Edith Sunny  [LE]
 Marc Rissmann  Lars Berger  [LE]
 Doris Schefer  Ina Richter  [LE]
Andreja Schneider  Greta Gerlach  [LE]
 Sascha Ö. Soydan  Dr. Mahdavi (F: Kein Sterben...  [LE]
Michael Starkl  Jochen Hanke  [LE]
Bert Tischendorf  Robert Wilms  [LE]
Moritz von Zeddelmann  Jürgen Malluf  [LE]
 Daniel Zillmann  Volker Lammerich  [LE]
 Tatjana Clasing  Uschi  [SSR]
Helmfried von Lüttichau  Martin Ferchert  [SSR]
Johannes Brandrup  Thilo von Straten  [SR]
Claudia Hiersche  Mistress Ursula  [SR]
Heinz Hoenig  Kurt Heinziger  [SR]
Nele Kiper  Claudia Schiefer  [SR]
Sebastian Kroehnert  Frank Maria  [SR]
Stefan Lampadius  Herr Schulze  [SR]
Katja Liebing  Leonie Teller  [SR]
 Sarah Schneider  Silke Dresbach (Wer zu hoch ...  [SR]
 Christine Sommer  Gudrun Brügge  [SR]
Vivien Wulf  Rosa  [SR]
 Thomas Bartling  Heiner Lohse  [SRE]
Luise Bähr  Silke Wieland  [SRE]
Theresa Berlage  Marion Schill  [SRE]
Piet Fuchs  Heiner Kuschel  [SRE]
Amrei Haardt  Mila  [SRE]
Kirstin Hesse  Tina Huberty  [SRE]
 Stephanie Kämmer  Simone Ebersbach  [SRE]
 Artus M. Matthiessen  Walter König  [SRE]
Marian Meder  Heiko Molz  [SRE]
Sonsee Neu  Petra Cordt  [SRE]
Hanna Schmidt  Celine Opczykowski  [SRE]
Remo Schulze  Tobias Sommer  [SRE]
Hermann Eppert  Entmieter/Schläger 2  [BP]
Dijana Grilc  Arzthelferin  [BP]
David Hürten  Jugendlicher Fußballer  [BP]
Dario Krosely  Entmieter  [BP]
Claudia Raquet  Trauergast  [BP]
 Sarah Schneider  Kampfdouble  [BP]
Linus Schütz  Rekrut  [BP]
Max Tuveri  Carlo di Matteo  [BP]
 Ulrike Bliefert  Martha 
Miguel Wansing-Lorrio  Junge 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Nancy Froehlke
production accountant Petra Junk Vertretung Froehlke ab 07/12
assistant production accountant Lisa Schramm
Camera Department director of photography Reiner Lauter
director of photography Felix Poplawsky Fg. 38-39, 45-47, 42-44 (S.Allet-Coche)
director of photography Moritz Anton
1. ac first assistant camera Alexander Katan-Schmid Folge 35-37
1. ac first assistant camera Marco Dreckmann Folgen 38+39 und Folgen 42-44
1. ac first assistant camera Kai Klassen ALEXA, Folgen 40/41
2nd ac second assistant camera Martin Poll Materialassistent
2nd ac second assistant camera Moritz Ditzel Folgen 35-37 + 38-39
2nd ac second assistant camera Niklas Dietz Alexa Folge 42-44/ 45-47
DIT digital imaging technician Thomas Heller Red One/Red One 40-52
still photographer Martin Rottenkolber
Casting casting director Bärbel Bodeux
Costume Department costume designer Florian Noll
costume designer Corinna Baum
costume designer Elena Braun Folgen 45-47
assistant costume designer Mirjam Hübner Folgen 35-37 und 43-47
assistant costume designer Meiken Reissig Garderobe für die Folgen 35-37
assistant costume designer Antje Markgraf
wardrobe Antje Markgraf
wardrobe Mirjam Hübner
wardrobe Marita Hoffjann 3 Folgen
wardrobe Meiken Reissig
wardrobe Madeleine Heinen Folge 42-44 plus Zusatztage
Director's Department director Thomas Nennstiel
director Peter Stauch 5 Folgen (à 45 min) / SAT.1 /Staffel 3&4
director Florian Froschmayer
director Zoltan Spirandelli Block 1
director Sophie Allet-Coche
1st assistant director Oliver Muth 3 Folgen
1st assistant director Stephan Klose 5 Folgen à 45 min, HD
1st assistant director Susanne Vetter
1st assistant director Michael Dudek
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Irina Reuland
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Stefan Karlegger 2 Folgen
script supervisor Andrea Wiedenfeld 2 Folgen
script supervisor Jens Budde Folgen 40-47 Staffel IV
script supervisor Frank Ryssel
storyboard artist Martin Warnke Storyboards
trainee director's department Constantin Mader
Editing editor Andreas Althoff Folge 35 - 37
editor Magdolna Rokob Folgen 40 + 41
editor Marco Pav D`Auria Folgen 38/39+44/45/46
editor Günter Schultens EP 42-44, DFP 2012
assistant editor Eva Hardebeck
assistant editor Marlon Wenzel
Grip key/dolly grip Sven Häse Alle Folgen
grip assistant Oliver Hübner
grip assistant Oliver Kellmann Vertretung
grip assistant Max Schubert [1] 
Lighting best boy Dirk Oerter-Markgraf
best boy Felix Plüddemann 40 u. 41
electrician Felix Plüddemann
electrician George Bozkurt Zusatz
electrician Yanick Wohlgemuth Zusätze
electrician Tobias Graf 45 Drehtage/Days
additional electrician Verena Schulte
lighting assistant Luca Scharfenberg 2012 gedrehte 4 Staffel
lighting assistant Benjamin Danino Zusatz
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Susanne Jiritano 3. St.-03/2012/ 4.St.-03/ 2013
makeup artist / hair stylist Frauke Horn Folgen 35-37
makeup artist / hair stylist Silvia Barthelmeß 3-staffel, ausser 35-37.... /4-staffel
additional make up artist Claudia Schaaf
Producer producer Frauke Neeb
Production Design production designer Götz Harmel Folge 35 - 47
assistant production designer Oliver Mugalu
assistant production designer Claudia Stock
prop master Stefan Diening Folgen 35 - 37
prop master Steffi Kammer
standby props Volker Weiland
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Svenja Wolff
assistent stand by propman Lücie Prohaska 1 Woche Urlaubsvertretung
location scout Abi Roos Zusatzmotiv
set builder Michael Wirth Studiobau Revier
graphic artist Benjamin Renes
Production Mgt. production manager Georg Bonhoeffer
production coordinator Michael Tinney
assistant production manager Marcus Leciejewska
unit manager Jannis Stahnsdorf 3. Staffel
unit manager Olav Henk
set manager / 3rd AD André Deindörfer
set manager / 3rd AD Stefan Karlegger 3 DT Krankheitsvertretung
production secretary Sarah Isabelle Fröhlich Folgen 45-52
4th AD / Additional AD Markus Quabach
4th AD / Additional AD Murat Akin Folge 35-37
4th AD / Additional AD Steffen Pohl
4th AD / Additional AD Ralf Selbach
set runner Alexandra Stinka
production driver Jörg Ulbrich Folge 40-47
Sound Department production sound mixer Gregor Voigt
boom operator Ivo Seewald
boom operator Sven Krüger
Stunts stunt coordinator Walter Kimmerle
stuntman/woman Walter Kimmerle
stuntman/woman Tanja Pelster Face Off
stuntman/woman Marcel Stefanski
Visual Effects colorist Robert Brenner
Further Crew animal trainer Ramya Häffner-Blum

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
ITV Studios Germany GmbH (formerly Granada Produkt...
Twenty Four 9 Films

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Augenweide Optik Sonnenbrille Verglas
  Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Makeup and Hair Wilhelm Jäger Filmservice - Ma... Maskenmobil/Toilette...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus Zimmermann Opel Diplomat und an...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Mannis-Garage Spielfahrzeuge inkl....
  Vehicles and aircrafts Stephan Miehe Film & Fahrservi... Aufenthaltsbus
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities JOLA-Rent base generator
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen / A...
  Production Services Filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile
  Production Services Filmservice Stephan Miehe Aufenthaltsbus
  Production Services Hermann Koenen Party- und Cate... Catering
  Production Services Ingo Hahnen. Setkoch für Film ... Ingo Hahnen Mietkoch
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation Fuhrmann Courier 24 (formerly ...
 VFX / Post Production Film Processing/Transfers Head Quarter Gesellschaft für ...
  Image/Editing Head Quarter Gesellschaft für ... +Farbkorrektur
 In Front of the Camera Animals for Film Filmtiere Moviedogs 2 Hunde u. Huhn
  Extras/Bit Player Casting Petra Ohler Komparsen und KD
  Stunts face off GmbH
  Stunts Production Concept GmbH & Co. ...

Awards production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Recipients Year Award Category  
Henning Baum 2013 Romy 2013 [at] Serienstar männlich nominated

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
10.01.2012  
last shooting day
16.03.2012  
  locations Essen, Köln und Umgebung  
  episodes 40 - 47  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour