Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Notruf Hafenkante (2012)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Studio Hamburg FilmP...
by order of ZDF [de]
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Christoph M. Ohrt  Polizeirat Mark Grüning  [SS]
Sanna Englund  Melanie Hansen  [SS]
Matthias Schloo  Mattes Seeler  [SS]
Bruno F. Apitz  Hans Moor  [SS]
Rhea Harder  Franziska Franzi Jung  [SS]
Serhat Cokgezen  Tarik Coban  [SS]
Harald Maack  WH Wolle  [SS]
Lisa Bitter  Nachbarin Marie  [SS]
Martin Kiefer  Alex Friedl  [SS]
Katinka Auberger  Mette  [LE]
 Maria Bachmann  Frau Hofmann  [LE]
Julia Becker  Tanja Grabow  [LE]
 Sebastian Brandes  Jan Sperling  [LE]
Larissa Aimée Breidbach  Tami Vargas  [LE]
Mathilde Bundschuh  Nina Gies  [LE]
Holger Daemgen  Noah Wildberger  [LE]
 Tobias Diakow  Leander Karberg  [LE]
 Ursula Doll  Miriam Haller  [LE]
Michael Ehnert  Gerald Renner  [LE]
 Ole Eisfeld  Justus Silberling  [LE]
 Nadja Engel  Täterin  [LE]
Jutta Fastian  Jessica Bergkamp  [LE]
Christoph Gareisen  David Ingwersen  [LE]
 Antonia Gerke  Dana Schmied  [LE]
 Karin Giegerich  Konstanze Ingwersen  [LE]
 Kai-Peter Gläser  Michael Schmied  [LE]
Ygal Gleim  Peter Niendorf  [LE]
 Christin Heim  Roberta  [LE]
Katrin Heller  Jutta Henkel  [LE]
Theresa Hübchen  Annick Kaarberg  [LE]
 Claudia Hübschmann  Katja Schöning  [LE]
Timo Jacobs  Kai Schmauch  [LE]
 Madlen Kaniuth  Sonja Sandmeyer  [LE]
 Anne Kasprik  Karin Berger  [LE]
Katarina Klaffs  Frau Winter  [LE]
Christopher Kohn  Max Fischer  [LE]
Annette Kreft  Corinna Blume  [LE]
Ralph Kretschmar  Patrick Schwarz  [LE]
Mirko Lang  Kai Tannhusen  [LE]
Eric Langner  Oskar Siebek  [LE]
 Georg Lenzen  Peter Pilz  [LE]
Moritz Leu  Finn Wedekind  [LE]
Bettina Lieder  Henriette Grün (F: Abgetauch...  [LE]
 Barbara Meier  Birte Harms  [LE]
Nova Meierhenrich  Marlies Hensdorf  [LE]
 Jonas Minthe  Bastian Fuchs  [LE]
 Gabrielle Odinis  Malwa Jasinski  [LE]
Axel Pape  Sven Silberhorn  [LE]
 Mats Reinhardt  Björn Herzog  [LE]
Kim Riedle  Iris Schwan  [LE]
Roman Roth  Patrick Bacher  [LE]
Sila Sahin  Kayra Coban  [LE]
Stephan Schad  Gunnar Fuchs  [LE]
Josephine Schmidt  Gesine Schwenkrad  [LE]
Annika Schrumpf  Mira Mittelbach  [LE]
Helge Tramsen  Asmus Theissen  [LE]
Sabine Vitua  Svea Herold (Fortissimo)  [LE]
Eike Weinreich  Nils Böttcher  [LE]
Max Woelky  Jens Lübbert  [LE]
Verena Wolfien  Susanne Brenner  [LE]
Peer Jäger  Martin Berger  [SSR]
 Gerit Kling  Dr. Jasmin Jonas  [SSR]
Fabian Harloff  Dr. Philipp Haase  [SSR]
Manuela Wisbeck  Frauke Prinz  [SSR]
Janette Rauch  Claudia Fischer  [SR]
 Mareile Blendl  Nadine Schubert  [SR]
Helga Boettiger  Gertrud Biesterfeld  [SR]
André Dietz  Gerd Jankowitsch  [SR]
Milena Dreissig  Silke Pilz  [SR]
Marko Dyrlich  Hassan  [SR]
Matthi Faust  Dennis Bauer  [SR]
 Karin Heine  Gisela Schwarz  [SR]
Lars Löllmann  Rangnick  [SR]
Kailas Mahadevan  Techniker  [SR]
 Maria Mägdefrau  Ilse Burkhard  [SR]
Julius Nitschkoff  k.A.  [SR]
Nadja Petri  Chrisssie  [SR]
Florian Reiners  Oliver  [SR]
Leif Stawski  n.n.  [SR]
Hendrik von Bültzingslöwen  Daniel Papenburg  [SR]
Steffen Wolf  Rettungsassistent  [SR]
Orazio Zambelletti  Razoul Basard  [SR]
 Christoph Zrenner  Harald Jorgensen  [SR]
Christian Clauß  Florian Jenner (Abgetaucht)  [SRE]
Patrick Atzler  Michael Klatt  [SRE]
Lilly Barshy  Louise Silberhorn  [SRE]
 Hans-Maria Darnov  Boxtrainer Jablonski  [SRE]
Max Engelke  PIET BASDORF  [SRE]
Manuel Ettelt  Askan Ewert  [SRE]
 Klara Höfels  Hilde Jessen  [SRE]
 Sebastian Hölz  Georg Schilling  [SRE]
Uta Krüger  Daniela Dirk  [SRE]
Bettina Lamprecht  Natascha Dirks  [SRE]
Eva Löser  Nadine Weinert  [SRE]
Maximilian Mundt  Felix Hoffmann  [SRE]
Iris Radunz  Grit Seidel  [SRE]
Claudia Renner  Frau Ewers  [SRE]
 Franziska Ritter  Bettina Reimers  [SRE]
Anne Schramm  Maren Spieles  [SRE]
René Schwittay  Sascha Hanisch  [SRE]
Martin Vischer  Sven Langer  [SRE]
 Nadine Wrietz  Magda Butt  [SRE]
Kaan Emre  Tarik`s Cousin  [BP]
Nikolay Grin  Waldemar Rebell (F: Gefüllt...  [BP]
Nadine Hahl  Polizeibeamtin Felcak  [BP]
Fred Lobin  Arzt  [BP]
Corinne Blatter  Patientin 
Sergius Buckmeier  Danilo Jasinski 
Nele Mueller-Stöfen  Cordula Pistorius (Der Proze... 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Markus Götze 7. Staffel / Block 5
Camera Department director of photography Nicolai Kätsch Regie: Thomas Jauch, Samira Radsi
director of photography Oliver Sander 5xR.Wellingerhof,3xS.Marka, 2 S.Radsi
director of photography Rodja Kükenthal Kameramann, DoP 2 Folgen
director of photography Simon Zeller SONY XD-CAM 5 Folgen
2nd unit dop Roland Fritzenschaft
scuba dop Christian Wehrle mit eigenem Equipment
steadicam operator Michael Ole Nielsen
steadicam operator Rodja Kükenthal Steadicam
1st assistant camera Robert Preschel 2.Unit / Sony 800
1st assistant camera Frederik Tegethoff 3 DT A-Cam
1st assistant camera Roland Fritzenschaft auch 2.Kamera
1st assistant camera Thorsten Alt 1 DT Zusatz
1st assistant camera Michael Silbereisen Sony F800
1st assistant camera Sandra Höhlein
1st assistant camera Martin Erbe 3 Folgen
1st assistant camera Jacques Kesting
2nd ac second assistant camera Timo Schoppmeier Focus-Puller A-CAM
2nd ac second assistant camera Sebastian Knoll SONY F800 + Fokus B-Kamera
2nd ac second assistant camera Sandra Höhlein Focus-Puller B-Cam / 7 Monate
2nd ac second assistant camera Jonas Schneider Focus B Kamera
2nd ac second assistant camera Sebastian Altmann 2 DT Vertretung
still photographer Boris Laewen
Costume Department assistant costume designer Marion Schumacher
assistant costume designer Jasmine Geckle 30.01-20.03 vom 4.07 -11.09.12
assistant costume designer Heidrun Schwantge
wardrobe Dorothee Klaaßen Praktikum
wardrobe Jasmine Geckle 1.06 -3.07
wardrobe Sonja Langer 27 Folgen
Director's Department director Oren Schmuckler
director Thomas Jauch
director Rolf Wellingerhof
director Samira Radsi
director Jörg Schneider 5 Folgen
1st assistant director Antje Wellingerhof Fo.158-162/181/182 Radsi, Wellingerhof
1st assistant director Kirsten Laser Hamburg
1st assistant director Karen Brunnbauer und Sebastian Marka
1st assistant director Harald Schwarzenbacher Fo. 167, 169-172
1st assistant director Florian Schwombeck 1 DT Vertretung R: S. Marka
script supervisor Ann-Kristin Knubben 19 Folgen
script supervisor Nicole Birkholz Folgen 163- 165; Regie: S. Radsi
script supervisor Eva Zinser-Lickfers 5 Folgen
script supervisor Dörte Westphal Continuity F. 173-175; R: S. Marka
script supervisor Andrea Pelz 2 Folgen
Editing editor Andrea Fahning Regie:T. Jauch, R. Wellingerhof
editor Andrea Wimmer
editor Fritz Busse Folgen 166 & 168 (R: T. Jauch)
editor Carsten Eder
editor Arnd Möller 5 Folgen Regie Jörg Schneider
editor Michael Reysz 6 Fo., Regie Oren Schmuckler
Grip key/dolly grip Arne Schwiers
key/dolly grip Oliver Steinecke
grip assistant Carsten Henkst
grip assistant Manuel Schlegel
Lighting electrician Leo Schwarz
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Marie-Ena Wolf Folge 153-157
makeup artist / hair stylist Silke Reichert-Wasner
Producer producer Marcus Mende
producer Ines Karp
producer Martina Lebküchner
Production Design production designer Axel Werner
production designer Andreas Lupp Folgen 166 - 172
production designer Andrea Steinlandt Folge 148-152
assistant production designer Anna Hoppe-Schumacher 5 Folgen Feb/März
assistant production designer Claudia Fard-Yazdani
prop master Anna Stuckmann Folge 166 + 168
prop master Bettina Mennicke
standby props Jeannine Ulrich Sz Andrea Steinland
standby props Ane Esdohr
standby props Mareike Florczik Folge 167+169-172, 176-182
standby props Meike Pauly
property assistant Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke 10.4.-30.6.2012
assistent stand by propman Verena Schröder Folgen ?-?
location scout Olaf Lehmann
graphic artist Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Graf. Arbeiten (tw.)
prop hand Roberta Hackert
prop hand Marlene Rudolph Folge 153 + Folge 168
Production Mgt. line producer Sibylle Maddauss
production manager Marcus Kreuz 7.Staffel / 30 Folgen
post production supervisor Ulrike Freyer
assistant production manager Anna Wielage Fo.153-182 und Vorbereitung Fo. 183-187
assistant production manager Askild Stielow-Splittgerber Folgen 148-152
assistant production manager Vivien Heinenberg Fo. 173-175
unit manager Rico Krahnert
unit manager Jens Riedel Folgen 148 - 152 u. 166 - 187
location manager Christian Zenk
location manager Wladik Subow 7. Staffel / Folgen 163 - 165
set manager / 3rd AD Niklas Effenberger D-Vertretung
set manager / 3rd AD Matthias Kühl
set manager / 3rd AD Florian Bothe Folgen 181+182
4th AD / Additional AD Steffen Gros
4th AD / Additional AD Sue Petzold Staffel 6 / Folge 148 - 157
4th AD / Additional AD Phuong Thao Nguyen Krankheitsvertretung
4th AD / Additional AD Sibylle Schuster Staffel 7/ 1./ 2./3. Block
4th AD / Additional AD Rene Quurk
Blocker Ricardo Bastian von 2012 bis heute
production driver Jörn Frisius Folge 158-162
production driver Jörn Haack
production assistant Shana-Minou Neumann Staffel 7 Block 7+8
Screenplay screenwriter Joachim Scherf
screenwriter Ulf Tschauder
screenwriter Heike Brückner von Grumbkow
screenwriter Jörg Brückner
screenwriter trainee Alena Wessling
Sound Department production sound mixer Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' 10 Folgen
production sound mixer Stefan Schmahl
boom operator Max Schmeling
boom operator Michael Janssen Block 7, Folgen 153 -157
boom operator Manuel Neie 7. Staffel, Folgen 163 -166+168
boom operator Matthias Jungblut
sound trainee Lukas Scheper Folgen 153 - 168, 181, 182, S.Schmahl
Sound Post Production sound designer Andre Mundt
Stunts stunt coordinator Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit
stuntman/woman Thomas Bloem
stuntman/woman Gerfried Reinitzhuber
stuntman/woman Stephani Burkhard Double Carolina Vera
stuntman/woman Daniel Stockhorst
stuntman/woman Ralf Cordes STUNT-UNIT
Visual Effects colorist Henning Sancken diverse Folgen
Further Crew actor coach (children) Maria Lazaridou Folge 163; Rolle Luise
animal trainer Hannah Breitenfeld Animalworks M. Heyse

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümaussta... KB: Mario Gehrig
  Decoration augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sa... Grafische Arbeiten
  Decoration FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu...
  Decoration K&S-Bau Baubühne
  Makeup and Hair Die Maske Maskenmobil
  Props AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris ...
  Props Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Finance/Law/Insurance Sachverständigengemeinschaft S... Schadenabwicklung
  Production Consulting sani for set
  Production Services Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge
  Production Services Onkel Toms Hütte Catering
  Production Services SECOR SECURITY GROUP SET Sicherheit
  Production Services SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Crewbus m. WC, Maske
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH Ulrich Schlottau
 VFX / Post Production Score /Music Supertape Musikberatung
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin P...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
  locations Hamburg  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour