Motion graphics designer | Vera Mayrhofer | |
Title designer | Vera Mayrhofer | |
Director of photography | Pedram Kramer RED MX, B-Cam | RED MX, B-Cam |
Director of photography | Benjamin F. Wieg | |
Camera operator | Pedram Kramer | |
1st assistant camera | Peter Jäger RED ONE | RED ONE |
1st assistant camera | Conrad Lobst | |
1st assistant camera | David Finn | |
2nd assistant camera | Daniela Rapp | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Julia Kovalenko | |
Still photographer | Martina Geiss | |
Casting director | Juliane Weininger | |
Extras/bit player casting | Nicolas Ehret | |
Costume designer | Silvana Ciafardini | |
Assistant costume designer | Maya Köbli | |
Director | Maurice Hübner | |
1st AD (local system) | Nicolas Ehret | |
Script continuity | Kristina Gerasimova | |
Editor | Oliver Don | |
Key grip | Jörg Rambaum Dolly Grip | Dolly Grip |
Gaffer | Martin Grothe | |
Best boy electric | Frederick Gomoll | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christina Heeck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Johannes Theodoridis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Hilger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julia Kovalenko | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörg Rambaum | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Conrad Lobst | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Finn | |
Lighting trainee | Clemens Ischka | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Emma Ponelies | |
Fx makeup artist | Hanna Pfeiffer 2. Maskenbildnerin | 2. Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Kerstin Philipp | |
Composer | Jasmin Reuter [1] | |
Producer | Lan Rommel Creator | Creator |
Producer | Christian Cramer-Clausbruch | |
Producer | Lan Rommel | |
Production designer | Stefanie Übelhör | |
Assistant production designer | Agnes Bonfert | |
Assistant production designer | Johanna Maul | |
Assistant production designer | Angelika Dufft | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Kovalenko | |
Standby props | Agnes Bonfert | |
Standby props | Johanna Maul | |
Standby props | Angelika Dufft | |
Set builder | Patrick Conle | |
Set builder | Kevin Pflieger | |
Set builder | Chakan Tim Hollerun | |
Graphic artist | Angelika Dufft | |
Graphic artist | Agnes Bonfert | |
Set builder assistant | Burim Bahtiri | |
Set builder assistant | Jaro Burbulla | |
Set builder assistant | Yasin Aslan | |
Set builder assistant | Wajih Almunir | |
Line producer | Thomas Lechner | |
Production manager | Charlotte Groth | |
Unit manager (local system) | Charlotte Groth | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Pascal Acker | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David M. Schmidt | |
Set runner | Clemens Ischka | |
Screenwriter | Marie-Louisa Weber | |
Co-writer | Lan Rommel | |
Co-writer | Maurice Hübner | |
Subtitle translation | Merle Groneweg | |
Production sound mixer | Markus Limberger | |
Boom operator | Aljoscha Haupt | |
Boom operator | Eric Gühring | |
Sound designer | Markus Limberger | |