Production controller | Iris W. Czerner und Gagenabrechnungen | und Gagenabrechnungen |
Colorist | Roland Murrer Final | Final |
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
Steadicam operator | Erwin Lanzensberger | |
1st assistant camera | Helmuth van der Wielen 24 DT hd alexa | 24 DT hd alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Schwarz Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Costume designer | Anja Niehaus | |
Assistant costume designer | Lydia Rettig | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Iva Wili | |
Costume design trainee | Marylin Rammert | |
Director | Christiane Balthasar | |
1st AD (local system) | Nicole Penaranda Hohner 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Kirsten Brandt | |
Editor | Andreas Althoff | |
Assistant editor | Christian Reinhardt | |
Assistant editor | Sandra Böhme 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Key grip | Sebastian Rösler | |
Grip | Raul Common | |
Gaffer | Gregor Havenith | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Mock | |
Lighting assistant | Angelika Kettl Zusatz 2 DT | Zusatz 2 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nica Faas HD/ Key Make up z.m Adella Selzer | HD/ Key Make up z.m Adella Selzer |
Composer | Johannes Kobilke | |
Producer | Jan Ehlert | |
Production designer | Guido Amin Fahim | |
Assistant production designer | Katrin Kolbe | |
Construction manager | Thomas Pilz Bayern | Bayern |
Prop master | Daniela Lohschelder | |
Standby props | Susanne Lingens SB.: Guido Amin Fahim | SB.: Guido Amin Fahim |
Standby props | Caroline Ohmert Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Assistant stand by props | Fabian Eisenacher Zusatz | Zusatz |
Location scout | Gernot Zeglien Berlin | Berlin |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer Berlin | Berlin |
Location scout | Hajue Wagner Bayern,Berchtesgadener Land | Bayern,Berchtesgadener Land |
Graphic artist | Kasia Kornacka | |
Property driver | Benedikt Grobbel | |
Line producer | Dieter Salzmann | |
Assistant to line producer | Ulrike Lettermann | |
Production manager | Richard Wennemann | |
Production manager | Henning Falk | |
Production coordinator | Heike Berger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Isabell Brandenburg Berlin & Bayern | Berlin & Bayern |
Location manager (local system) | Caroline Krtschmarsch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Savary | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Richter [2] Foto VP Berlin | Foto VP Berlin |
Assistant location manager | Markus Kaletta | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Richter [2] | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Felix Herrmann | |
Production driver | Marco Schultz | |
Personal driver | Carlos Faria | |
Screenwriter | Thorsten Wettcke | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Junge-Buchholz | |
Boom operator | Dirk-Teo Schäfer | |
Stunt coordinator | Erhard Brem | |