Director of photography | Dominik Berg | |
Camera operator | Falko Lachmund | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Gebendorfer | |
1st assistant camera | Christina Heeck | |
1st assistant camera | Angelika Hesse Alexa,35mm | Alexa,35mm |
1st assistant camera | Bastian Blum | |
Clapper/loader | Clemens Kirchner + DIT, ALEXA PLUS, ARRI 535B | + DIT, ALEXA PLUS, ARRI 535B |
Video assist/playback operator | Fabian Speth | |
Costume designer | Teresa Grosser | |
Assistant costume designer | Maria Kunze | |
Director | Jens Wischnewski | |
1st AD (local system) | Tommy Kreiselmaier 1. AD | 1. AD |
Script | Alexander Bambach 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Script | Martina Kasper | |
Editor | Falk Peplinski | |
Key grip | Simon Landen | |
Grip | Fabian Speth 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Gaffer | Steffen Ritter | |
Best boy electric | Philipp Szynarowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Beck | |
Additional electrician | Falko Lachmund | |
Additional electrician | Christian Trieloff | |
Additional electrician | Robert Stuprich | |
Additional electrician | Matthias Allner | |
Additional electrician | Oskar Sulowski | |
Additional electrician | Lukas Steinbach | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Secil Balamut Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Oliver Müller [1] | |
Composer | Peter Gromer | |
Producer | Christoph Arni | |
Producer | Anja Goll | |
Assistant to producer | Alexander Bambach | |
Assistant to producer | Fabian Speth | |
Production designer | Karolin Leshel Diplom | Diplom |
Assistant production designer | Marlen Grassinger | |
Assistant production designer | Aljona Beier | |
Assistant production designer | Alexander Nottrodt | |
Standby props | Fiona Auer | |
Set builder | Benjamin Mayer | |
Set builder | Jan-Christian Zwentzien | |
Set builder | Vanessa May | |
Assistant production manager | Nicole Dillinger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Simon [1] Motivmanager | Motivmanager |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Bambach | |
Screenwriter | Julia C. Kaiser | |
Subtitle translation | Merle Groneweg | |
Production sound mixer | Alex Rubin | |
Production sound mixer | Steffen Müller | |
Boom operator | Florian Fischer [1] | |
Sound designer | Nami Strack | |
Model maker | Marlen Grassinger | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Brantus | |
Commissioning editor | Brigitte Dithard | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gladziejewski | |