Production accountant | Jürgen Jansen | |
Post production supervisor | Tatjana Siepe | |
Director of photography | Sven Kirsten | |
1st assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker A Cam RED 4K | A Cam RED 4K |
2nd assistant camera | Mario Loibl Focus B-Cam | Focus B-Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Moritz Ditzel | |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Costume designer | Marion Boegel | |
Assistant costume designer | Jessica Birker | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jannike Dahmen | |
Director | Dennis Satin | |
1st AD (local system) | Gerhard Büttner + Operator B-Cam | + Operator B-Cam |
Editor | Betina Vogelsang | |
Key grip | Stefan Odenthal | |
Gaffer | Sebastian Daszkiewicz-Meijer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Walocha | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heiko Halbreiter | |
Lighting assistant | Constantin Campean | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Kerstin Baar | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Masztalerz | |
Additional make up artist | Elke Kim | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Christopher Diekhaus | |
Associate producer | Moritz Grenzebach | |
Assistant to producer | Martn Bondzio | |
Production designer | Pierre Pfundt | |
Assistant production designer | Katja Schröder | |
Prop master | Fred Gutberg | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Kristina Eising | |
Standby props | Jeantien Meijer | |
Location scout | Abi Roos Zusatzmotiv | Zusatzmotiv |
Prop maker | Gregor Winter Brandmelder | Brandmelder |
Property driver | Jonas von Wassenberg | |
Assistant to line producer | Wencke Neumann | |
Production manager | Aurel Beck Serien-Pilot 2011 | Serien-Pilot 2011 |
Assistant production manager | Anna Laura Börmck | |
Unit manager (local system) | Susanne Pfeiffer + Motiv-AL, Pilot | + Motiv-AL, Pilot |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sören Hunold | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kevin Ihrig Drehtage 1-8 | Drehtage 1-8 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jenna Oetken | |
Production driver | Stephan Stein | |
Production driver | Philipp Rempesz | |
PA intern | Jenna Oetken | |
Production sound mixer | Klaus Oesterwind | |
Boom operator | Saskia Seeger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Stuntman/woman | Scarlet Richter Motorboot Fahrszenen | Motorboot Fahrszenen |
Stuntman/woman | Vanessa Wieduwilt Stuntperformer für Stuntteam Mohr | Stuntperformer für Stuntteam Mohr |
Animal trainer | Ramya Häffner-Blum Hund | Hund |