1st AD | Olivier Kluyskens | |
2nd AD | Morgane Nataf | |
2nd AD | Mikaël Gaudin | |
Post production coordinator | Véronique Lorin | |
Vfx supervisor | Érick Hupin | |
Assistant vfx supervisor | Baptiste Ode | |
3d artist | Kevin Berthonneau | |
3d artist | Romain Peron | |
Title designer | Loïc Molon | |
Colorist | Christophe Legendre | |
Vfx consultant | Gilbert Kiner | |
Vfx consultant | Christian Guillon | |
Vfx consultant | Alexandre Bon | |
Director of photography | Jean-Nicolas Schoeser 1 day | 1 day |
Director of photography | Thomas Brazier 1 day | 1 day |
Director of photography | Bruno Raquillet 1 day | 1 day |
Director of photography | Romain Baudéan 1 day | 1 day |
Director of photography | Ronan Tronchot 1 day | 1 day |
Director of photography | Rémy Pigeard 2 days | 2 days |
Director of photography | Désirée Pfenninger 1 day | 1 day |
Camera operator | Sarah Dubien 1 day | 1 day |
Camera operator | Marion Carrot 1 day | 1 day |
Camera operator | Flora Dias 1 day | 1 day |
Camera operator | Delphine Ménoret 1 day | 1 day |
Camera operator | Camille Clément 1 day | 1 day |
Video assist/playback operator | Garance Garnier | |
Still photographer | Julie Balagué | |
Costume designer | Laura Guillot | |
Assistant costume designer | Mathilde Baillarguer | |
Assistant costume designer | Xénia Auther | |
Director | Charlotte Michel | |
Script supervisor | Justine Luziau | |
Editor | Sophie Vincendeau | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anouk Chodez | |
Fx makeup artist | Sabrina Denard | |
Composer | Johan Lescure | |
Composer | Yohan Zeitoun | |
Composer | Charles Guillocher | |
Composer | Cédric Moreau | |
Composer | Alexis Coutureau | |
Production designer | Sophie Bégon-Fage | |
Assistant production designer | Sophie Échène | |
Assistant production designer | Salomé Wackernagel | |
Assistant production designer | Olivia Lockhart | |
Construction manager | Claude Doaré | |
Set builder | Alexandre Blin | |
Lead painter | Alain Frentzel | |
Scenic painter | Véronique Jimenez | |
Scenic painter | Joan Ayrton | |
Set builder assistant | Christian Bégon | |
Set builder assistant | Marine Gatellier | |
Set builder assistant | Guillaume Compiano | |
Line producer | Michel Coteret | |
Production manager | Catherine Grunblatt Huhardeaux | |
Assistant production manager | Françoise Baranger | |
Assistant location manager | Amaury Quinet | |
Screenwriter | Charlotte Michel | |
Production sound mixer | Cédric Berger | |
Production sound mixer | Cédric Moreau | |
Production sound mixer | Antoine Viallefond | |
Supporting professor / coach | Jean-Pierre Halbwachs sound editing | sound editing |
Supporting professor / coach | Christian Berthier production sound | production sound |
Supporting professor / coach | Arthur Cloquet cinematography | cinematography |
Supporting professor / coach | Claude Gazeau re-recording mix | re-recording mix |
Supporting professor / coach | Alain Aubert screenwriting | screenwriting |
Supporting professor / coach | Didier Nové lighting and grip | lighting and grip |
Supporting professor / coach | Gilles Deloire lighting and grip | lighting and grip |