Director | Dirk Pientka, Dirk Pientka, Edzard Onneken, John Delbridge, Edzard Onneken, Esther Wenger |
---|---|
Written by | Marie Reiners |
Production | ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Start of shooting | 13/09/2011 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 26/01/2012 |
Locations | Hamburg + Lübeck |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Episodes from/to | 1-16 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Sven Martinek | Finn Kiesewetter [SS] | |
Ingo Naujoks | Lars Englen [SS] | |
Veit Stübner | Herr Schroeter [SS] | |
Tessa Mittelstaedt | Elke Rasmussen [SS] | |
Ulrike Bliefert | Ria Kiesewetter [SS] | |
Ingo Naujoks | Lars Englen [SS] | |
Marie-Luise Schramm | Sandra Schwartenbeck [SS] | |
Katinka Auberger | Manu Bilsing [LE] | |
Elisabeth Baulitz | Andrea Österbotten (hals über Kopf) [LE] | |
Tobias Diakow | Micha Lorensen [LE] | |
Kerstin Fernström | Anne Bach (F: Der Frauenflüsterer) [LE] | |
Christiane Filla | Heidi Lange [LE] | |
Jule Gartzke | Karla Vahl [LE] | |
Nils Julius | Thies Tönnesen [LE] | |
Dagmar Laurens | Margarete Oderwald [LE] | |
Anika Lehmann | Evi Gebhardt [LE] | |
Andrea Lüdke | Marianne Lünde [LE] | |
Astrid Posner | Sylvia Book [LE] | |
Barbara Prakopenka | Svea Abel [LE] | |
Heiko Ruprecht | Richard-David Liechtenstein [LE] | |
Gabrielle Scharnitzky | Ilona Stamm/Hella Knesebeck (Doppelrolle) [LE] | |
Viola Wedekind | Annika Pinnow [LE] | |
Paula Schramm | Jenny Friedrich [LE] | |
Annelinde Gerstl | Marie Gutesohn [LE] | |
Katja Hoffmann | Frau Leonie Osterspring [LE] | |
Britta Horn | Sinje Zielinski [LE] | |
Niklas Osterloh | Andrej Dukin [LE] | |
Cecil von Renner | Micha Lorensen [LE] | |
Tobias Dürr | Ole Olsen [LE] | |
Katrin Weisser | Xenia Ahrens [LE] | |
Petra Kelling | Toni Kiesewetter [SSR] | |
Ellen Treede | Klara Wellmann [SSR] | |
Jürgen Uter | Ernst [SSR] | |
René Vaziri | Orkun [SSR] | |
Moritz Berg | Feddersen [SR] | |
Jürgen Haug | Staatsanwalt Lorensen [SR] | |
Frank Kessler | Dr. Bolt [SR] | |
Jörg Rühl | Herr Müller-Weber, Dienstaufsicht [SR] | |
Regina Stötzel | Britta Uhlmann [SR] | |
Renate Delfs | Frau Fritsch [SR] | |
Caroline Erikson | Jana [SRE] | |
Bernd Gajkowski | Taxifahrer [SRE] | |
Anja Karmanski | Leni Henning [SRE] | |
Sophia Schubert | Gisa Weigel [SRE] | |
Peter Franke | Käpt'n Klaus [SRE] | |
Alexander Haugg | Makler Schlückenrieder [SRE] | |
Hansi Jochmann | Agentin [SRE] | |
Erich Krieg | Frank Dittbrenner Schulrektor [SRE] | |
Christian Senger | Roland Krummnow [SRE] | |
Brigitte Böttrich | Dr MaTSCHULLA [SRE] | |
Celina Finger | Jasmin [SRE] | |
Uta Krüger | Sandy [SRE] | |
Claudia Mehnert | Maryvonne Paulsen [SRE] | |
Mary Muhsal | Alice [SRE] | |
Tristan Seith | Horst Flens [SRE] | |
Dorothee Sturz | Sina Hüpeden (junge Geliebte) [SRE] | |
Oliver Warsitz | Frank Oderwald [SRE] | |
Milan Böttner | Hinrich [SRE] | |
Frank Jacobsen | Sven Otter [SRE] | |
Anne Schramm | Birte Sonnborn [SRE] | |
Kim-Sarah Brandts | Jenny Lübbers [BP] | |
Finja Martens | Bine Dreesen [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Ralph Homuth | |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke*/DVS-Clipster - alle Folgen | smoke*/DVS-Clipster - alle Folgen |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt Alle Folgen (1 - 16) | Alle Folgen (1 - 16) |
Director of photography | Helmfried Kober Folgen 13 - 16, Alexa | Folgen 13 - 16, Alexa |
Director of photography | Tobias Platow | |
Director of photography | Helmfried Kober Folgen 1 - 4, Alexa | Folgen 1 - 4, Alexa |
Director of photography | Marco Uggiano | |
Camera operator | Alex Traumann B-Cam & 2nd Unit ALEXA Folge 1 - 16 | B-Cam & 2nd Unit ALEXA Folge 1 - 16 |
Steadicam operator | Alex Traumann ALEXA | ALEXA |
1st assistant camera | James Wright Alexa - B Kamera / Steadicam | Alexa - B Kamera / Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Patryk Zbigniew Hyrzyk A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Meik Steadicam 1 day - ALEXA | Steadicam 1 day - ALEXA |
1st assistant camera | James Wright Alexa - B Kamera / Steadicam | Alexa - B Kamera / Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Jo Schorch B-Cam tageweise | B-Cam tageweise |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Langmaack 2x ALEXA | 2x ALEXA |
2nd assistant camera | Sandra Höhlein ALEXA | ALEXA |
2nd assistant camera | Philip Jestädt 2x Alexa; 6 DT | 2x Alexa; 6 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Sandra Höhlein ALEXA 2.Kameraassistentin 3 Blöcke | ALEXA 2.Kameraassistentin 3 Blöcke |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Casting director | Stephen Sikder | |
Costume designer | Helmut Ignaz Meyer | |
Assistant costume designer | Cordula Standke Folge 1 - 16 | Folge 1 - 16 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nici Lancaster | |
Director | John Delbridge | |
Director | Edzard Onneken | |
Director | Esther Wenger | |
Director | Edzard Onneken | |
Director | Dirk Pientka | |
Director | Dirk Pientka | |
1st AD (local system) | Sabine Vollmer 1. Staffel ( Folge 1-4) | 1. Staffel ( Folge 1-4) |
1st AD (local system) | Stephanie Stoecker Folgen 5,6,7,8 +13,14,15,16 | Folgen 5,6,7,8 +13,14,15,16 |
1st AD (local system) | Lutz Rabbach Hamburg | Hamburg |
Script continuity | Dagmar Zeisberg Folge 1-4 | Folge 1-4 |
Script continuity | Greta Benkelmann | |
Script continuity | Nicole Birkholz Als Vertretung bei Folge 1-4 | Als Vertretung bei Folge 1-4 |
Editor | Angelika Sengbusch-Roth Edzard Onneken + John Delbridge | Edzard Onneken + John Delbridge |
Editor | Bernd Schriever | |
Editor | Ann-Sophie Schweizer Folge 1-4 | Folge 1-4 |
Editor | Marc Hofmeister Moodtrailer | Moodtrailer |
Editor | Sönke Saalfeld Fo 1-4, 2 Wochen in Vertretung | Fo 1-4, 2 Wochen in Vertretung |
Online editor | Stjepan Marina + Titel-Design | + Titel-Design |
Assistant editor | Lars Möller | |
Assistant editor | Philipp Stockmann | |
Key grip | Claus Gerling | |
Grip | Marko Peros Kranzusatz | Kranzusatz |
Grip | Micha Lewandowski | |
Gaffer | Torsten Lemke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Boris Lohmeyer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Casper Best Boy | Best Boy |
Lighting trainee | Micha Lewandowski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathrin A. Reimers Staffel 1 , Folgen 6 - 16 | Staffel 1 , Folgen 6 - 16 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Britt Schaefer Vertretung+ Zusatz | Vertretung+ Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Wengler-Rust | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Edda Fuhrmann | |
Producer | Matthias Walther | |
Producer | Hans-Hinrich Koch | |
Production designer | Uwe Berthold | |
Assistant production designer | Stefan Rohner | |
Assistant production designer | Sabine Kasch SB Uwe Berthold | SB Uwe Berthold |
Assistant production designer | Maren Dostal | |
Prop master | Mark Biller | |
Standby props | David Bogdanowicz | |
Standby props | Rudolf Kötter | |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location scout | Benjamin Ackermann | |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Property driver | Frank Mahler 1. Staffel | 1. Staffel |
Property driver | Simon Wisniewski | |
Assistant to line producer | Andreas Messerschmidt & Postproduktionskoordination | & Postproduktionskoordination |
Assistant to line producer | Anna Neudert | |
Production manager | Frank Hechler | |
Production manager | Werner Schmitz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tarik Erpinar Folge 1-16 | Folge 1-16 |
Location manager (local system) | Wladik Subow Hamburg + Lübeck | Hamburg + Lübeck |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Stroot | |
Assistant location manager | Manuel Stülten | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jonas Hentschel | |
Production driver | Claus Tyralla | |
Production driver | Tatjana Godovits | |
Set runner | Katharina Elvers | |
Screenwriter | Marie Reiners | |
Production sound mixer | Uli Frank Vertr. f. Benjamin Schubert | Vertr. f. Benjamin Schubert |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Boom operator | Manuel Baader 7 Tage Vertretung | 7 Tage Vertretung |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Remé | |
Second boom operator | Julian Rambow | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Eric Rueff Folgen 8 bis12 | Folgen 8 bis12 |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Hacikoglu Stuntdouble Tobias Fries | Stuntdouble Tobias Fries |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Nils Rohde | |
Stunt driver | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Commissioning editor | Adrian Paul Junior-Redakteur | Junior-Redakteur |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Bernhard Gleim |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Xinetix steadicam rental GmbH OP: Alex Traumann | OP: Alex Traumann |
Casting | DreamTeam Munich e.K. Casting Director | Casting Director |
Extras/Bit Player | Castingagentur Michael F. Damm inkl. kleiner Rollen | inkl. kleiner Rollen |
Extras/Bit Player | polizeiteam.de Unipolis | Unipolis |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Marsh GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Consulting | sani for set - med.Stuntbetreuung | - med.Stuntbetreuung |
Production Services | Röhnelt Caravan GmbH Darstellermobile | Darstellermobile |
Production Services | SECOR SECURITY GROUP SET Sicherheit | SET Sicherheit |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH AP: Ulrich Schlottau | AP: Ulrich Schlottau |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH Mietwagen | Mietwagen |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: H. Ignaz Meyer | KB: H. Ignaz Meyer |
Decoration | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr etwas graf. Support | etwas graf. Support |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Unipolis | Unipkws, Unipolis |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SpielMobil Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SSG Film- und Transporte GmbH | |
Image (VFX) | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Tuesday, 21/02/2012 |