Production accountant | Pit Bug | |
Vfx producer | Alexander Brönner | |
Post production supervisor | Axel Vogelmann | |
Post production supervisor | Dierk Beck von Rohland | |
Vfx supervisor | Franz Brandstaetter ARRI | ARRI |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Axel Klostermann | |
VFX data wrangler | Rocco Schult incl. Dailies | incl. Dailies |
Director of photography | Philip Peschlow | |
Camera operator | Cyrill Boss | |
Camera operator | Philipp Stennert | |
Steadicam operator | Fabian Rösler | |
1st assistant camera | Armin Karahasanovic 2nd Unit, Steadicam Assistent | 2nd Unit, Steadicam Assistent |
1st assistant camera | Jean-Marc Junge | |
2nd assistant camera | Christoph Liening | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian Dressler | |
Video assist/playback operator | Florian Bingold | |
Still photographer | Stephanie Kulbach | |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Casting director | Anna-Lena Slater Kinder-Casting mit D. Tolkien | Kinder-Casting mit D. Tolkien |
Extras/bit player casting | Christiane Plum Kinder-Double | Kinder-Double |
Costume designer | Mo Vorwerck | |
Assistant costume designer | Tina Schellmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christina Hachmer | |
Additional costumers | Sophie Maurer | |
Director | Philipp Stennert | |
Director | Cyrill Boss | |
Director (dubbing) | Jeff Burrell Englische Fassung | Englische Fassung |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Brown 2. Hälfte | 2. Hälfte |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Twinem | |
Script continuity | Patricia Teichert | |
Trainee director's department | Joanna Bielinski | |
Editor | Connie Strecker | |
Assistant editor | Steffen Dubouis | |
Key grip | Jürgen Zarda | |
Key grip | Kai Finnigan Tage weise als Zusatz. | Tage weise als Zusatz. |
Gaffer | Stepan Novotny | |
Best boy electric | Joscha Brück letzte Woche | letzte Woche |
Best boy electric | Christian Wunderlich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Guido Theis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jesco Rohleder | |
Additional electrician | Max Schäfer 1 DT | 1 DT |
Additional electrician | Mark Prahl + Lichtpult Operator | + Lichtpult Operator |
Lighting trainee | Pako Duriyaprasit | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Scherer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Schränkler | |
Composer | Christoph Zirngibl | |
Composer | Helmut Zerlett | |
Music supervisor | Thomas Binar | |
Producer | Christian Becker | |
Head of development | Nina Trachte | |
Head of development | Nina Trachte | |
Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Producer | HD Producer |
Assistant to producer | Melanie Hahn | |
Production designer | Matthias Müsse | |
Prop master | Susanne Richter Set Decorator | Set Decorator |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sy Vincent Schmitz | |
Standby props | Tolga Özkol | |
Set dresser | Anna Berger | |
Set dresser | Maythe Stavermann | |
Location scout | Ute Platzer | |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong | |
Location scout | Christian Meinecke Berlin | Berlin |
Set builder | Jürgen Henn Bauleitung | Bauleitung |
Set builder | Ali Brambilla | |
Scenic painter | Felix Maurice Manchon | |
Graphic artist | Maythe Stavermann Grafik für Ausstattung | Grafik für Ausstattung |
Property driver | Humbert Rodrigues | |
Property driver | Zena Mascho | |
Art department trainee | Yvonne Englert | |
Line producer | Oliver Nommsen | |
Assistant to line producer | Tobias Zieziula | |
Assistant to line producer | Lothar Hellinger | |
Production manager | Max Frauenknecht | |
Production manager | Benedikt Böllhoff mit VIAFILM GmbH & Co. KG | mit VIAFILM GmbH & Co. KG |
Production coordinator | Cathrin Bauch | |
Production coordinator | Doris Haller | |
Assistant production manager | Sebastian Cordes | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jacek Gluszko Bad Homburg, FFA, Wiesbaden | Bad Homburg, FFA, Wiesbaden |
Location manager (local system) | Vanessa Davitkov | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Norbert Rost | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Wolfram Els | |
Production driver | Antje Mergel | |
Production driver | Tino Pavlis Thommy Ohrner, Ch.M. Herbst | Thommy Ohrner, Ch.M. Herbst |
PA intern | Hannes Höhn | |
PA intern | Victoria Schüler | |
Set runner | Sarah Dislich | |
Screenwriter | Eckhard Vollmar | |
Screenwriter | Philipp Stennert | |
Screenwriter | Cyrill Boss | |
Script reader | Simon Hauschild | |
Dubbing script writer | Jeff Burrell Englische Fassung | Englische Fassung |
Script translator | Collin McMahon | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Bolzé | |
Boom operator | Hans Jörg Bramm | |
Boom operator | Christoph Schilling | |
Boom operator | Simone Jung | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Tobias Festag | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Achatz | |
Sound designer | Christian Conrad | |
Sound editor | Stephan Becker | |
Adr recordist | Dimitrios Posukidis | |
Foley recordist | Uwe Zillner | |
Sound effects editor | Oliver Achatz | |
ADR technical supervisor | Matthias Lange | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
Rigging, special constructions (sfx) | Sebastian Telega 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stunt rigger | Felix Bartholomä | |
Child supervisor | Christiane Plum | |