Post production supervisor | Thomas Niechoj | |
Vfx supervisor | Markus Raunitschke | |
Assistant vfx supervisor | Clemens Bast | |
Title designer | Ronny Wagner | |
Colorist | Marcus Badow | |
Director of photography | Pedram Kramer Alexa | Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Jochen Nünning 8 DT, ARRI Alexa | 8 DT, ARRI Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Kim Hartmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Lüschow | |
Still photographer | Klaudia Urban | |
Costume designer | Kathrin Moravcsics | |
Director | Fridolin Piltz | |
1st AD (local system) | Jonathan Benedict Behr | |
Script continuity | Laila Sieber | |
Editor | Marcus Mangeot | |
Key grip | Armin Moritz | |
Gaffer | Jan Wittrowski | |
Gaffer | Simon Denda | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Artur Pappenheim | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lisa Weik | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Adem Clio | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Elisa Unseld | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Fabian Reck | |
Fx makeup artist | Inga Ross | |
Fx makeup artist | Meike Gfrörer | |
Producer | Manuel Hummer | |
Producer | Thomas Niechoj | |
Assistant to producer | Svenja Jorden | |
Production designer | Yvonne Leuze | |
Production manager | Manuel Hummer | |
Assistant production manager | Lydia Lohse | |
Assistant production manager | Betty Van Aken | |
Assistant production manager | Irina Waldmann | |
Assistant production manager | Michael Güntner | |
Assistant production manager | Corinna Kübler | |
Assistant production manager | Stefan Fuchshuber | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Hummer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Wieländner | |
Production assistant | Jan Szameitat | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fabian Klink | |
Production sound mixer | Kristijan Arbanas | |
Production sound mixer | Jonathan Pauli | |
Production sound mixer | Daniel Schiffner | |
Boom operator | Benedikt Maile | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Weitbrecht | |
Boom operator | Oliver Wieländner | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Johannes Schmitz | |
Sound designer | Johannes Schmitz | |
Pyrotechnist | Michael Gräter | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Stuntman/woman | Andy Long | |