Loading ... one moment please.

 © ARD
  
Alles Klara (2011 | episodes 1 - 16)
german title Alles Klara
movie type TV Series
more production years 2011, 2012, 2013, 2015, 2016 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production ndF neue deutsche Fi...
by order of ARD, MDR
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Wolke Hegenbarth  Klara Degen  [SS]
Felix Eitner  Paul Kleinert  [SS]
Jan Niklas Berg  Jonas Wolter  [SS]
Christoph Hagen Dittmann  Olli Ollenhauser  [SS]
Alexa Maria Surholt  Kriminalrätin Frau Dr. Mülle...  [SS]
Stephan Grossmann  Jörg Wegener  [SS]
 Christian Aumer  Lothar Schlemmer  [GS]
Philipp Baltus  Jochen Genz  [GS]
Peter Becker  Marc Höhne  [GS]
 Moritz Berg  Markus Langbein  [GS]
Michael Dorn [1]   Martin Baum  [GS]
 Tim Forssman  Zorro  [GS]
Britta Horn  Tanja Huth  [GS]
 Sina Kießling  Sabina Meister  [GS]
 Annedore Kleist  Martina Langbein  [GS]
Sina Martens  Evelyn Brenner  [GS]
 Tanya Neufeldt  Sandy Mielke  [GS]
Gabriel Raab  Werner Reuter  [GS]
 Thomas Rudnick  Julius Stein  [GS]
 Mars Saibert  Jens Riebel  [GS]
Melanie Stahl  Julia Höhne  [GS]
Alexander Sternberg  Thomas Heinrich  [GS]
Johannes Richard Voelkel  Herbert Strobel  [GS]
 Matthias Walter  Rother (Hexentanz)  [GS]
Charlotte Albrecht  Sophie Mayer  [SSR]
 Stephanie Kämmer  Helga Kärcher  [SSR]
Winnie Böwe  Sylvia Wegene  [SR]
Dietrich Adam  Dr. Gruber  [SR]
Christian Ahlers  Uwe Bartsch  [SR]
Christina Athenstädt  Natalie Schornagel  [SR]
Klara Deutschmann  Paula  [SR]
Stefan Ebeling  Stefan König  [SR]
Sylke Hannasky  Brigitte Stahlmann  [SR]
Bettina Lamprecht  Gudrun Engels  [SR]
Ulrike Mai  Magda Roxer  [SR]
 Mario Pokatzky  Herr Kiefer (F.: Biotot)  [SR]
Thilo Prothmann  Florian Pfister  [SR]
 René Schoenenberger  Dr.Edward Friedrich  [SR]
Elda Sorra  Birgit Storz  [SR]
Kristin Suckow  Inge Poland  [SR]
Oskar Brown  Jens Krieger  [SRG]
Ines Burdow  ulrike nagel  [SRG]
 Gunda Ebert  Beate Dannenberg  [SRG]
Simone Geissler  Lisa Reinhartd  [SRG]
Norbert Ghafouri  RA Dr. Wertmüller  [SRG]
Sinha Melina Gierke  Anne Köster  [SRG]
Dennis Gutzeit  Carsten Siegloch  [SRG]
Jan Hasenfuss  Herr Keitel  [SRG]
Isabel Hindersin  Evelyn Ransleben  [SRG]
 Joyce Ilg  Bärbel  [SRG]
Frank Jacobsen  Heinz Schneider  [SRG]
 Heike Koslowski  Karin Mödl  [SRG]
Isolde Kühn  Nachbarin  [SRG]
 Claudia Lenzi  Nadine Krieger  [SRG]
Horst Günter Marx  Alf Ransleben  [SRG]
Amelie Plaas-Link  Tina Hesse  [SRG]
Anna Prüstel  Vera Störrer  [SRG]
Josephine Schmidt  Pia Rumelt  [SRG]
Susanne Szell  Elke Sievers  [SRG]
 Antje Thiele  Susanne Beil  [SRG]
Peter Trabner  Polizist Brümmer  [SRG]
Simon Werner  Kurt Nagel  [SRG]
 Heike Kloss  Viola Schneider  [BP]
Jochen Kretschmer  Großvater  [BP]
Christoph Krix  Der Mann mit dem Hund  [BP]
Uwe Lach  Herr Hübner  [BP]
 Ellen Schieß  Corinna Becker (F. Leiche im...  [BP]
 Ulli Kinalzik  Gernot Stahlmann 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Carola Jungmann beschäftigt bis ca. 29.03.2012
Camera Department director of photography Bernd Neubauer 16 Folgen
director of photography Thomas Frischhut Folgen 8-16
director of photography Anja Wolf [2]  2. Kamera
steadicam operator Thomas Frischhut Folgen 8-16
first assistant camera Philipp Chudalla Alexa 1st AC A-Kamera
first assistant camera Marcus Baierlein ARRI Alexa - 2 Wo. Vertretung
first assistant camera Vernon Dolan Arri Alexa B Kam Zusatz
first assistant camera Patrick Zepp B-Cam
second assistant camera Leif Neumann ALEXA
video playback operator Thomas Neumann V-Op / 2x Alexa/ 3 Monate
video playback operator Karl Weber ALEXA 3 Monate
still photographer Marion von der Mehden
Casting casting director Ursula Danger
casting assistant Frederik König
Costume Department costume designer Astrid Möldner Folge 1 -16
assistant costume designer Michaela Rinker
wardrobe Anne Gorke Zusatz
wardrobe Kriszta Schmitz Vertretung 8.12-22.12
wardrobe Kristin Spönlein
additional wardrobe Lisa Sass
costume design trainee Marie Liebig
Director's Department director Jakob Schäuffelen erste 8 Folgen
director Andi Niessner
1st assistant director Evelina Bojkova-Honig
1st assistant director Sonja Beutelmann 1 Tag Vertretung
1st assistant director Olaf R. Benold
script supervisor Manuela Breitwieser Folgen 1 - 8
script supervisor Jan Birka Folgen 1-8 ab DT 10
script supervisor Sonja Beutelmann 2 Tage Vertretung
script supervisor Andrea Wiedenfeld Folgen 9-16
script supervisor Constanze Westhoven Folgen 9-16 ab DT 82
extras coordinator Patrick Rödiger über OstCasting
Editing editor Bettina Staudinger
editor Dirk Schwarz Schnitt Block Folge 1 bis 8 auf AVID
assistant editor Christian Reinhardt Add. Assistant Editor
assistant editor Christian Abel
Grip crane operator Stefan Odenthal 11/2011
Lighting gaffer Markus Thiermeyer ARRI ALEXA Cam Folge 1-8 1.Block
gaffer Moritz Buchberger
electrician Lucas Schäfer
additional electrician Martin Beck
lighting assistant David Hulik
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Jana Filipp
makeup artist / hair stylist Isabella-Sophie Beyer Maskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylist Markus Hollinger
additional make up artist Secil Balamut
additional make up artist Astrid Michels Maskenvertretung
additional make up artist Ines Ransch SFX
additional make up artist Ji-Na Kim
Music composer Ludwig Eckmann
Producer producer Dr. Claudia Sihler-Rosei
producer Sabina Naumann
assistant-/ junior-producer Maik Homberger
Production Design production designer Jörg Prinz
assistant production designer Diana Schumann
assistant production designer Antje Taubert
prop master Tom Langner Folgen 1 - 16
standby props Gudrun Schaufert
set dresser Norbert Buchmann Set Dresser/Baubühne
property assistant Matthias Nitsche
location scout Nadine Freitag
location scout Dennis Golla
stand by set builder John Masters
property driver Matthias Nitsche
Production Mgt. line producer Thomas Bretschneider
assistant to line producer Andreas Messerschmidt
assistant to line producer Anna Neudert
production manager Konstantin Ehrlich 1. Staffel, bis Februar 2012
assistant production manager Linda Ky
unit manager Detlev Jansen
set manager / 3rd AD Maria Dopke Folgen 1-16
set manager / 3rd AD Stefan Hübert
production secretary Kristin Hentschel
4th AD / Additional AD Dennis Gutzeit
4th AD / Additional AD Stephan Busch Set Runner, 2. Block
production driver Siegmar Freiberg
production driver David Thom
production driver Claas Windmöller 2. Block
Screenplay screenwriter Michael Baier
screenwriter Jürgen Werner
Sound Department production sound mixer Andreas Walther
boom operator Miroslav Babic 5 Wochen
boom operator Ian Wright
Sound Post Production dialogue editor Luigi Rensinghoff
Stunts stunt coordinator Marco Albrecht
assistant stunt coordinator Asuka Tovazzi Buff Connection
stuntman/woman Jan Boehme Stuntdouble
stuntman/woman Kim Ruhnau Stuntdouble Wolke Hegenbarth
stuntman/woman Babette Schimanek double wolke hegenbarth
stuntman/woman Marco Albrecht Koordination
stuntman/woman Kristoffer Fuss
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Jana Brandt
commissioning editor Sven Döbler

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümaussta... KB: Astrid Möldner
  Locations and Studios FILMBLICK Hannover GbR Motivsuche; 1 Motiv ...
  Props FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu... Möbel Lampen Stoffe
 Camera Cameras and Utilities FGV Schmidle GmbH
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities Film - Licht
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Marsh GmbH
  Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Services Annette Seggert Filmcatering-S... 26.07.-22.12.11, all...
  Production Services astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice
  Production Services hiasberlin Garderobenmobil
  Production Services Incognito Security GmbH & Co. ... Blocker,Motivbewachu
  Production Services Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH Mietwagen
 Sound Equipment Kortwich Film - Ton - Technik Tonapparatur
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Agentur Filmgesichter | Johann...
  Extras/Bit Player Agentur OstCasting

Awards production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Recipients Year Award Category  
Wolke Hegenbarth 2013 Jupiter Award 2013 Beste TV-Darstellerin (Nati... nominated

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Premiere Germany (TV) 05.04.2012 ARD

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
26.07.2011  
last shooting day
22.12.2011  
  locations Harz (Quedlinburg, Blankenburg und Umgebung)  
  runtime 48'  
  episodes 1 - 16  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

Photo gallery production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
  Type Description
posters
Heiter bis tödlich
stills
press
behind the scene