Production accountant | Lies Schumandl | |
Director of photography | Klemens Becker | |
2nd unit dop | Max Zaher Red MX | Red MX |
Steadicam operator | Markus Rave 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
1st assistant camera | Max Zaher Red MX | Red MX |
2nd assistant camera | Hannes Engler | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Simon Veroneg | |
Video assist/playback operator | Milian-Yannik Symanek | |
Still photographer | Peter Porst Springer | Springer |
Still photographer | Andrea Enderlein | |
Costume designer | Till Fuhrmann Drama | Drama |
Costumer / wardrobe | Franziska Clement-Hendriks | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Johanna Senger + Kostümbildassistent | + Kostümbildassistent |
Director | Christoph Schrewe | |
1st AD (local system) | Richard von Groeling | |
Script continuity | Katharina Puttendörfer | |
Editor | Olivia Retzer | |
Key grip | Philipp Schwarz | |
Crane operator | Eddi Bachmann 6 meter one man crane-operator | 6 meter one man crane-operator |
Gaffer | Ingo Schäfer | |
Additional electrician | Sebastian Kampa | |
Additional electrician | Max Schäfer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Pointner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sybille Löffelholz Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Composer | Birger Clausen | |
Producer | Martin Lehwald | |
Producer | Simon Grohe | |
Production designer | Oliver Hoese Frankfurt und auf dem Rhein | Frankfurt und auf dem Rhein |
Prop master | Tina Mursall | |
Standby props | Olaf Kronenthal | |
Set builder | Jürgen Henn | |
Set builder | Ali Brambilla | |
Set builder | Christian Pappenberger Schiffsumbau | Schiffsumbau |
Stand by set builder | Martin Baar | |
Property driver | Volker Hainbuch | |
Art department trainee | Christina Wolff | |
Line producer | Marcos Kantis | |
Production manager | Frank Zahl | |
Production coordinator | Ulla Wagner | |
Assistant production manager | Ulla Wagner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Catharina Bürger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Kunzler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stefan Karlegger | |
Production driver | Max Zahl | |
Production driver | Eric Boullion-Braack | |
Set runner | Wolfram Els | |
Screenwriter | Ilja Haller | |
Production sound mixer | Petra Gregorzewski | |
Boom operator | Stephan Engl | |
Adr recordist | Paul Wilke | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stunt coordinator | Robert Becker | |
Stuntman/woman | Markus Pütterich Stuntdouble,T.Sarbacher ü. Becker Stunt | Stuntdouble,T.Sarbacher ü. Becker Stunt |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Björn Fechner | |