Production controller | Cordula Herrmann | |
Production accountant | Nikolai Dreißig | |
Assistant production accountant | Peter Gneckow Buchhalter Postproduktion | Buchhalter Postproduktion |
Post production supervisor | Stephan von Larcher für X Filme | für X Filme |
Post production supervisor | Uli Kunz HFF Potsdam | HFF Potsdam |
Vfx supervisor | Achille Abboud | |
Sound engineer | Julius Middendorff Orchesteraufnahme | Orchesteraufnahme |
Director of photography | Andreas Hartmann | |
Camera operator | Paul Korn 1 DT | 1 DT |
Steadicam operator | Dirk Eichler | |
Steadicam operator | Harald Mellwig 1 DT | 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Maurice Wilkerling Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Steffan / RED MX / 2DT / Nachdreh | / RED MX / 2DT / Nachdreh |
1st assistant camera | Konstantin Sayatz | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Theresa Maué Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
Video assist/playback operator | Mitja Thomas + 2. Kamera Assistant | + 2. Kamera Assistant |
Still photographer | Mark Auerbach | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Catherine Bode | |
Casting assistant | Loretta Meyer | |
Costume designer | Jessica Braun | |
Assistant costume designer | Laura Büchel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Eva Brox | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Melanie Hug Woche 1 und 2 Zusatz | Woche 1 und 2 Zusatz |
Costume design trainee | Stephanie Damm | |
Costume design trainee | Katharina Hanna Heim | |
Director | Christian Klandt | |
1st AD (local system) | Andreas Kannengiesser 1. RA | 1. RA |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kathrin Eckert | |
Script continuity | Susanne Wagner [1] | |
Actor coach (children) | Waléra Kanischtscheff Putiloff | |
Editor | Ben Laser | |
Assistant editor | Bernhard Ensomo | |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Jörg Schreyer | |
Gaffer | Jonas Schmager | |
Best boy electric | Toni Schultz OB 1. Woche | OB 1. Woche |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Lang | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julia Weingarten Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian D. Schmidt | |
Lighting trainee | Constantin Zielske | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathleen Asmuss Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Erika Pohren | |
Makeup trainee | Elisa Wimmer | |
Composer | Fabrizio Tentoni | |
Song | Marko M. Weichler 1 Track | 1 Track |
Producer | Stefan Arndt | |
Producer | Andrea Schütte | |
Producer | Verena Schilling | |
Producer | Jochen Cremer | |
Production designer | Johanna-Marie Wimmer | |
Assistant production designer | Nina Dorena Pabst | |
Assistant production designer | Marike Bode | |
Prop master | Sara Währisch | |
Standby props | Nils Glahn | |
Location scout | Julia Terrey | |
Set builder | Björn Heinrich | |
Graphic artist | Peter Wolf [1] Etiketten Verpackungen | Etiketten Verpackungen |
Graphic artist | Robin Haefs Screendesign | Screendesign |
Art department trainee | Esther Wüllner | |
Art department trainee | Elisa Lange | |
Art department trainee | Antonio D'Orazio | |
Line producer | Ulli Neumann | |
Line producer | Holger Lochau HFF Potsdam | HFF Potsdam |
Assistant to line producer | Micaela Wöll | |
Production manager | Verena Schilling | |
Production manager | Jochen Cremer | |
Production coordinator | Stanislaw Grünstein | |
Assistant production manager | Marius Dobers | |
Unit manager (local system) | Paul Dehn | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Susanne Sickert | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kilian Hebold | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marius Dobers | |
Production driver | Nicholas Bandel | |
Production driver | Paul Andexel 3. - 6. Drehwoche | 3. - 6. Drehwoche |
Production driver | Roland Becker | |
Set runner | Bernd Schüller | |
Screenwriter | Catrin Lüth | |
Production sound mixer | Manuel Vogt | |
Boom operator | Nicolas Maronde | |
Sound supervisor | Manuel Vogt | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Silvio Naumann | |
Sound designer | Manuel Vogt | |
Adr recordist | Christoph Kozik | |
Adr recordist | Tim Altrichter | |
Adr recordist | Vensan Mazmanyan | |
Foley recordist | Katharina Grischkowski | |
Adr editor | Benedikt Gaussling | |
Dialogue editor | Gregor Bonse | |
Foley editor | Katharina Grischkowski | |
Music re-recording mixer | Christoph de la Chevallerie Musikproduzent | Musikproduzent |
Foley artist | Peter Roigk | |
Commissioning editor | Jörg Schneider [1] | |
Child supervisor | Michelle Back | |
Marketing, public relations | Bettina Maack | |