Production controller | Silvana Katzensteiner | |
Production accountant | Sabine Bigott | |
Vision mixer | Johannes Spiecker | |
Video engineer | Marko Noack | |
Sound engineer | Roger Hatzack | |
Image technician | Marius Heppner | |
Image technician | Uwe Fiebig | |
Image technician | Marcus Schröder | |
PAS engineer | Fried Werner | |
Vidiwall operator | Alex Timm | |
Studio camera operator | Arev Karpert | |
Studio camera operator | Stephan Zimmer | |
Steadicam operator | Clemens Treml | |
Still photographer | Christian Boehm | |
Costume designer | Seti Makinejad | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Maria Müller-Donges | |
Director | Mark Achterberg | |
1st AD (local system) | Anke Glogner | |
Editor | Matthias Arnold Einspieler | Einspieler |
Lighting designer | Daniel Reifegerste Technische Leitung Licht | Technische Leitung Licht |
Dimmer board operator | Tillmann Schuhmacher | |
Dimmer board operator | Tobias Heydthausen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mario Sutter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Yvonne Joseph Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathrin Droschinsky | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monique Prägitzer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ilona Prägitzer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Olivia Bauer | |
Producer | Holger Roost-Macias | |
Producer | Volker Neuenhoff | |
Assistant to producer | Roswitha Presber | |
Production designer | Christian Schaberl | |
Prop master | Jürgen Taube | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Iris Jäger | |
Standby props | Stephanie Nagel | |
Standby props | Denis Krafczyk | |
Assistant stand by props | Raphael Ghobadloo | |
Assistant stand by props | Nils Glahn Innenrequisitenasisstenz | Innenrequisitenasisstenz |
Set builder | Wilfried Ihden | |
Set builder | Wolfgang Brendel | |
Line producer | Stefan Burner | |
Assistant to line producer | Alisa Junger | |
Production manager | Andreas Mehler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Florian Glatz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tom Wiedemann für Aussen Liveschaltung | für Aussen Liveschaltung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Schneider | |
Production assistant | Tim Joscha Hilgert & Produktionsassistent | & Produktionsassistent |
Assistant set/floor manager | Silke Schramm | |
Production driver | Christian Plößl | |
PA intern | Johannes Neugirg | |
Set runner | André Franz | |
Set runner | Oliver Zahlbaum | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stefan Held Einspieler | Einspieler |
Stunt coordinator | Dani Stein | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Tanja Wilhelm | |
Commissioning editor | Jaco Beydemüller | |
Dialogue coach | David Gromer | |