Director | Thomas Durchschlag |
---|---|
Written by | Katja Kittendorf |
Production | Elsani Film [de] |
Start of shooting | 18/04/2011 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 25/05/2011 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Carmen-Maja Antoni | Lilo [L] | |
Sam Gerst | Theo [L] | |
Julia-Maria Köhler | Olga [L] | |
Tilo Prückner | Holger [L] | |
Sascha Goepel | Sören [SR] | |
Max Herbrechter | Bürgermeister [SR] | |
Dominik Klingberg | Landvermesser [SR] | |
Charlotte Bohning | Anne [SR] | |
Klaus Zmorek | Peter [SR] | |
Max Engelke | Niko [SR] | |
Henriette Gonnermann | Ilse Mohnsen [SR] | |
Jürgen Rißmann | Jürgen [SR] | |
Johanna Gastdorf | Ute | |
Edgar M. Böhlke | General | |
Doris Gallart | Bäckerin Hedwig Mohnsen |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jutta A. Groß-Holler | |
Director of photography | Olaf Hirschberg | |
2nd unit dop | Sebastian Woithe | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Grendel Zusatz | Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Woithe | |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Mielsch Vertretung 1DT | Vertretung 1DT |
2nd assistant camera | Anne Lindemann RED MX, B-Cam Fokus | RED MX, B-Cam Fokus |
2nd assistant camera | Damian Gorczany | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Damian Gorczany | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Heller Vertretung | Vertretung |
Still photographer | Tom Trambow | |
Costume designer | Ute Paffendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Sandra Bormann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marit Krimmer | |
Director | Thomas Durchschlag ARD Mittwochsfilm | ARD Mittwochsfilm |
1st AD (local system) | Henrike Wöbking | |
Script continuity | Marita Bruch | |
Editor | Ingo Ehrlich | |
Assistant editor | Marlon Wenzel | |
Key grip | Holger Fey | |
Gaffer | Hartmut Pollitt Lichtgestalter | Lichtgestalter |
Best boy electric | Erdal Soylu | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Erdal Soylu | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Verena Schulte | |
Additional electrician | Patrick Zimmermann | |
Additional electrician | Christian Kuschmitz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | René Jordan Chefmaskenbildner | Chefmaskenbildner |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Huchel Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Vanessa Schneider am 17.05.2010 | am 17.05.2010 |
Composer | René Dohmen | |
Composer | Joachim Dürbeck | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Ursula Bay | |
Production designer | Ina Timmerberg | |
Art department assistant | Kasia Kornacka | |
Prop master | Daniela Lohschelder | |
Standby props | Sandra Münchenbach | |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Prop hand | Wenjamin Kryjanovski | |
Property driver | Robert Braun Außenrequisitenassistent | Außenrequisitenassistent |
Line producer | Christian Fürst | |
Production manager | Steffen Müller [1] | |
Assistant production manager | Kyra Schnadt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Janina Junk-Illigens | |
Location manager (local system) | Franz Runge | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Schneider | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Morris Hoffmann | |
Production driver | Florian Elsani | |
Production driver | Torsten Paterok Zusatz Mai | Zusatz Mai |
Production driver | Moritz Deiseroth | |
Set runner | David Armati Lechner | |
Set runner | Jakob Jakobowski | |
Set runner | Daniel Mendla | |
Set runner | Christian Glauer | |
Screenwriter | Katja Kittendorf | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Alexander Weuffen | |
Sound designer | Markus Löbel | |
Foley artist | Dieter Hebben | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Special effects supervisor | Wolf Schiebel | |
Commissioning editor | Lucia Keuter (WDR) | (WDR) |
Commissioning editor | Jörn Klamroth (ARD Degeto) | (ARD Degeto) |
Commissioning editor | Jochen Randig (WDR) | (WDR) |
Animal trainer | Ramya Häffner-Blum Hund | Hund |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Elsani Film [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtiere Moviedogs | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Eick & Weber Kl.Rollen, Komparsen | Kl.Rollen, Komparsen |
Lighting and Utilities | Maier Bros. GmbH | |
Production Services | Filmobil Maskenmobil, Garderobenmobil | Maskenmobil, Garderobenmobil |
Production Services | Setlounge GmbH Set-Al-Van | Set-Al-Van |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH AP: Andreas Eppinger | AP: Andreas Eppinger |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Special Effects | CFX Spezialeffekte GmbH | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Ulrich Karis Spielfahrzeuge | |
Film Processing/Transfers | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH (als Head Quarter) | (als Head Quarter) |
Image/Editing | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH (als Head Quarter) | (als Head Quarter) |
Score /Music | Dürbeck & Dohmen [de] | |
Sound (Postproduction) | SoundVision Tonstudio GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Wednesday, 26/10/2011 |