Post production coordinator | Ulrike Freyer | |
Director of photography | Peter Ziesche | |
Director of photography | Johannes Geyer | |
1st assistant camera | Barbara Thormählen 35mm | 35mm |
1st assistant camera | Frank Bredow | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Sachariew | |
2nd assistant camera | Arite Szadkowski Focus 2.Kamera | Focus 2.Kamera |
Clapper/loader | Douane Joseph | |
Extras/bit player casting | Marco Schenke Casting Ass./crowd marshall | Casting Ass./crowd marshall |
Costume designer | Anja Niehaus 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Costume designer | Heidi Plaetz | |
Assistant costume designer | Frank Bohn alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Inga Kusche 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sylvia Thiele | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Teske | |
Director | Bernhard Stephan | |
Director | Axel de Roche 6 folgen a 45 min | 6 folgen a 45 min |
1st AD (local system) | Ariane Blank | |
1st AD (local system) | Thorne Mutert | |
Script supervisor | Sonja Zoe Simijonovic | |
Script continuity | Heidi Haensch | |
Script continuity | Anke Teuber | |
Editor | Eva Lopez Echegoyen 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Assistant editor | Grit Meyer | |
Assistant editor | Sylva Holeksova-Scheibe 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Key grip | Dieter Lemke | |
Grip | Thorsten Querner und Dolly-Grip 8 x 45 min - Danke Dieter Lemke !!! | und Dolly-Grip 8 x 45 min - Danke Dieter Lemke !!! |
Gaffer | Detlef Thiel | |
Gaffer | Ron Rakowski | |
Best boy electric | Johannes Precht | |
Lighting technician / electrician | André Poser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörg Santjer | |
Lighting assistant | Dominik Mohr | |
Lighting assistant | Alexandra Anderlik | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Pascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Pamela Grujic | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Daum | |
Production designer | Ralph Michels | |
Assistant production designer | Christiane Chaboissier | |
Assistant production designer | Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner | |
Prop master | Klaus Spielhagen 4.Staffel | 4.Staffel |
Prop master | Sven Hausmann | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Stadler | |
Location scout | Nicole de Haas | |
Location scout | Kathrin Schultz Berlin | Berlin |
Property driver | Mark Gleisberg nur Folge 28-32 | nur Folge 28-32 |
Line producer | André Fahning | |
Production manager | Dietmar Fischer | |
Assistant production manager | Doris Edwards | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Herboth 4 Folgen à 45 Min. | 4 Folgen à 45 Min. |
Unit manager (local system) | Jennifer Voss 4 x 45 min, 1 x 90 min | 4 x 45 min, 1 x 90 min |
Location manager (local system) | Herman Rohner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Selay Esperling | |
Production secretary | Juliane Voigt | |
Assistant location manager | Peter Geidel | |
Production driver | Rainer Dähnrich im Namen der Liebe, Ärzte + Dämonen | im Namen der Liebe, Ärzte + Dämonen |
Production driver | Wilfried Schäfer | |
Screenwriter | Dirk Ahner | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Holtz (Die Göttin, Teil 1 und 2 / Zwillinge) | (Die Göttin, Teil 1 und 2 / Zwillinge) |
Boom operator | Udo Oberle | |
Boom operator | Thomas Wallis | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH | PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH |
Stuntman/woman | Zoltan Toth | |