Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2011 | episodes 218 - 245)
german title Die Rosenheim-Cops
movie type TV Series
more production years 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Bavaria Fiction GmbH...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part Dubber / Speaker
Joseph Hannesschläger  Korbinian Hofer  [SS]
Marisa Burger  Miriam Stockl  [SS]
Michael A. Grimm  Tobias Hartl  [SS]
Igor Jeftic  Sven Hansen  [SS]
 Karin Thaler  Marie Hofer  [SS]
 Frieder Venus  Anton Rauch (F:Jagd auf Watz...  [SS]
Dieter Fischer  Anton Stadler  [L]
Tom Mikulla  Christian Lind  [L]
 Lena Baader  Gesine Löblich  [GS]
Manuel Boecker  Ferdinand Merz  [GS]
Andreas Borcherding  Herbert Gschwendtner  [GS]
Guntram Brattia  Roman Hesse  [GS]
 Ole Eisfeld  Thomas Egger  [GS]
Serge Falck  Georg Grabner  [GS]
Tanja Frehse  Christa Mitterer  [GS]
Winfried Frey  Roderich Küfner  [GS]
Caroline Grothgar  Klara Merz  [GS]
 Wowo Habdank  Christoph Mühlthaler  [GS]
Anja Klawun  Lydia Steinbrink  [GS]
Christine Klein  Sandra Reitz  [GS]
 Markus Langer  Holger Bauer  [GS]
Katrin Lux  Susanne Ulbricht  [GS]
Christine Mayn  Dr Verena Henke  [GS]
Mareile Moeller  Gisela Dohnhauser  [GS]
Marie Munz    [GS]
Florian Odendahl  Konrad Lindmayr  [GS]
Astrid Posner  Marion Süßmayr  [GS]
Olaf Rauschenbach  Markus Hallwig  [GS]
  Frau Seiler  [GS] Lena Reichmuth  (2011)
Mats Reinhardt  Gerd Kammer  [GS]
Margrit Sartorius  Silke v. Bodenstett  [GS]
 Friedrich Schilha  Moritz Hamm  [GS]
Isabella Schmid  Louise Strunk  [GS]
Jutta Schmuttermaier  Edith Hillinger  [GS]
Nicoline Schubert  Eva Nussdorf  [GS]
Katharina Schwarz  Hauptverdächtige  [GS]
 Sara Sommerfeldt  Annegret Brauer  [GS]
 Harry Täschner  Rufus Erlinger  [GS]
Martin Thaler  Martin Leisch  [GS]
 Hans Dieter Trayer  Alois Radlkofer  [GS]
Tobias van Dieken  Jakob Endres  [GS]
 Atef Vogel  Singer (Sport ist Mord)  [GS]
 Christof Wackernagel  Konrad Lechner  [GS]
Heide Ackermann  Renate Singer  [SSR]
Thomas Darchinger  Klaus Erbacher  [SSR]
Alexander Duda  Gert Achtziger  [SSR]
 Bettina Hauenschild  Isolde Daritz  [SSR]
Norbert Heckner  Dr. Rainer Fischbach  [SSR]
Christian K. Schaeffer  Ignaz Caspar  [SSR]
Diana Staehly  Patrizia Ortmann  [SSR]
Gerhard Acktun  Hubert Behrend  [SR]
Giovanni Arvaneh  Harald  [SR]
Julia Bremermann  Sabrina Prinz  [SR]
Oliver Bürgin  Tim Rosenberger  [SR]
Petra Einhoff  Dr. Sabine Eckstein  [SR]
Franziska Janetzko  Stefanie Münich  [SR]
 Martin Kaps  Karl-Friedrich Hubachner  [SR]
Moritz Katzmair  Alfons Asam  [SR]
Florian Kiml  Polizist Florian Berlinger  [SR]
Wolfgang Krewe  Fischer  [SR]
Marion Mathoi  Maria Mitzi Reitmann  [SR]
Patrick Mölleken  Severin Gschwendtner  [SR]
Ercan Öksüz  Fonsi  [SR]
 Susann Parthum  Lilly Hiendlmeier  [SR]
 Frank Reidock  Lothar Kreiling  [SR]
Judith Rumpf  Nadja Kammer  [SR]
Horst Schaschke  Hausmeister Ebert (Episode)  [SR]
Tommy Schwimmer  Spurensicherer Kammermayer  [SR]
 Michael Silbereisen  Winfried Schütz  [SR]
 Miriam Smolka  Doris Leitner  [SR]
 Christian Wittmann  Prof. Franz Blum  [SR]
Klaus B. Wolf  Dr Guido Gollers  [SR]
 Angelika Bender  Inge Alshoff  [SRG]
 Marcus Calvin  Thomas Thiel  [SRG]
Benedikt Figel  Matthias Breuer  [SRG]
Anja Karmanski  Henriette Pfister  [SRG]
Jo Kern  Doris Stanglmeier (F: Alles ...  [SRG]
Christian A. Koch  Hubert Hacklinger (Folge 237...  [SRG]
Ralf Komorr  Künast  [SRG]
 Andy Konrad  Dr. Patrick Weidemann  [SRG]
Olaf Andreas Krätke  Helmut Kranich (Mord in fein...  [SRG]
Tanja Kuntze  Christa Seiler  [SRG]
Thomas Landl  Herbert Preissler  [SRG]
Bernhard James Lang  Nils Wendlinger (F: Echo des...  [SRG]
Robert Ludewig  Lothar Buschinger  [SRG]
Alexander Mitterer  Christian Bauer  [SRG]
 Daniel Montoya  Manfred Demmel  [SRG]
 Michael Seyfried  Dr. Schenkendorf  [SRG]
Christoph Stoiber  Karl „Charly“ Bruckner  [SRG]
Roland von Kummant  Steffen Waigand  [SRG]
Antje Widdra  Isolde Tanner  [SRG]
 Marcus Widmann  Jürgen Wieland  [SRG]
Eva Wittenzellner  Ella Buchleitner  [SRG]
Dana Reinhardt  Sissy Leitner  [BP]
 Desireé Rosenberger  Empfangsdame  [BP]
Karina Schiwietz  Erika Hessler  [BP]
Benjamin Schnau  Patient  [BP]
Johannes Schön  Autoverkäufer  [BP]
Sophia Sonntag  Erika Grasser  [BP]
Arthur Streiling  Metzgergeselle  [BP]
Arthur Streiling  Seminarteilnehmer  [BP]
 Klaus Tissler  Seiffert  [BP]
Lilian Naumann  Dorothee Lohner 
Christian Spatzek  Hermann Sauter 
 Urs Fabian Winiger  Davor Perkow (Filou) 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Rainer Gutjahr
director of photography Sabine Berchter
director of photography Christoph Krauss Folgen 230-234 und 241-245
first assistant camera Christoph Krauth S16
first assistant camera Jörg Jahn
second assistant camera David Ortiz Flg. 224 - 234
second assistant camera Jenny M. Thormann Folgen 235- 240
second assistant camera Patrick Muschiol Folgen 241-245
Costume Department costume designer Marianne Drescher
assistant costume designer Virginija Weck
wardrobe Melanie Sachs Folgen 218-223
wardrobe Tobias Pfänder Folge 218-223/ 235-245
wardrobe Antonella Schneider 10 Folgen
wardrobe Ina Garen
wardrobe Theresa Fritz Folge 235-245
Director's Department director Walter Bannert
director Gunter Krää
director Werner Siebert
director Holger Gimpel
director (dubbing) Karin Hoppe teilweise
1st assistant director Peter Fuchs Folgen 224-229
1st assistant director Christina Wenzel Folgen 218-223
1st assistant director Kerstin Engelmann 5 Folgen
1st assistant director Ulrike Kraus-Ringelmann 6 Folgen
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Claudia Schwab
script supervisor Lisa Röth 6 Folgen 224-229
script supervisor Manuel Grabmann 6 Folgen
script supervisor Emanuel Knaak 18 Folgen
trainee director's department Laura Stengl
trainee director's department Tetiana Trofusha
trainee director's department Danilo Gerul März - Mai
Editing editor Aljo Fazlagic 6 Folgen
editor Klaus Handorf 12 Folgen
editor Arnd Möller 9 Folgen
sound editor Arnd Möller
Grip key/dolly grip Simon Arevalo Saint-Jean Folge 218-223
key/dolly grip Robert Reindke Ersatz 2 DT
crane operator Sascha Loferer
Lighting gaffer Gerald von der Linden
electrician Gerald von der Linden
electrician Norman Tschubel
electrician Marco Millico Folgen 218 - 223
additional electrician Sascha Loferer für verschiedene Folgen
lighting assistant Marjan Grünewald Folgen 235 bis 245 + div. Tage Zusatz
lighting assistant Gabriel Rühle Flg. 230 - 234
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Maja Mogg
makeup artist / hair stylist Madlene Mutterer
makeup artist / hair stylist Tanja Lipka Doppeldreh
additional make up artist Raimund Richar-Vetter
Producer producer Alexander Ollig
producer Katrin Weikart
Production Design production designer Mathias Heinze
production designer Katharina von der Linden & Motivsuche
assistant production designer Katharina von der Linden 22 Folgen & Motivsuche
assistant production designer Bettina Zirngibl 12 Folgen
assistant set decorator Debora Reischmann 12 Folgen
assistant set decorator Steffi Leitz Folgen 235 - 245
prop master Hans Wallowsky 18 Folgen
prop master Gerald Meckel
standby props Nele Schürmann
stand by set builder Kai Dahl
graphic artist Ralf Fischer alle Folgen
Production Mgt. line producer Stefan Roitzheim-Küfner
production manager Dennis Voss
assistant production manager Jens Metzler
unit manager Heike Metzner Folgen 224 - 229
unit manager Carsten Griemert 21 Folgen
location manager Wolfgang Rudolf Schön Folgen 224 - 229, 235 - 245
dubbing coordinator Karin Hoppe + Stimmcating
set manager / 3rd AD Steffen Wenzel Folge 218-223 , 230-234
assistant to 2nd AD Lisa Jossé Fo.218-245
4th AD / Additional AD Norbert Polak Folge 218-245
4th AD / Additional AD Nadine Schameitat Folgen 224 - 229
set runner Philip C. Montasser 20 Folgen
set runner Gabriel Rühle
production driver Frank Fuchs Folgen 224 - 229 + Oktober/November
production driver Andreas Baecker Folge 218 - 245
production driver Wolfgang Ringer Folgen 218-223
production driver Maximilian Rang Blöcke Siebert & Bannert
production driver Sandra Fleig Folgen 235-245
Screenplay screenwriter Nikolaus Schmidt
screenwriter Rigobert Mayer
screenwriter Franz Xaver Wendleder
screenwriter Paul J. Milbers
screenwriter Michael Pohl
screenwriter Bettina Börgerding
screenwriter Aje Andrea Brücken
screenwriter Gerhard Ammelburger
Sound Department production sound mixer Quirin Böhm Folge 224 - 229
production sound mixer Stanislav Litera
boom operator Ralph Jansen
boom operator Klaus Hobby
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Abi Schneider
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Christof Königstein
Visual Effects colorist Martin Eisenkeil

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Bavaria Fiction GmbH (vormals: Bavaria Fernsehprod...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Decoration FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu...
  Props Herz Medicalgroup Pathologie/Leichenwa...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmcops e.K - Andreas Heinzel Polizeifahrzeuge, Po...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Sixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung... Fuhrpark
 Camera Film Stock Kodak GmbH Entertainment Imagi...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Sachverständigengemeinschaft S... Schadenabwicklung
  Production Services DHS Filmservice GmbH div.Filmfahrzeug
  Production Services Filmservice Wallner
  Production Services Set-Cleaner Dekoreinigung
 VFX / Post Production Film Processing/Transfers CinePostproduction GmbH
 In Front of the Camera Casting DreamTeam Munich e.K. Casting Director
  Extras/Bit Player Producer´s Friend GmbH Komparsen Kleindarst

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
15.03.2011  
last shooting day
16.11.2011  
  locations München und Umgebung  
  episodes 218 - 245  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour