Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
SOKO Köln (2011 | episodes 150 - 170)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits Denise Schöwing 
executive production Network Movie Film- ...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Pierre Besson  Hauptkommissar Matti Wagner  [SS]
Rolf Berg  Gebert  [SS]
Sissy Höfferer  Karin Reuter  [SS]
Kerstin Landsmann  Vanessa Haas  [SS]
 Lilia Lehner  Julia Marschall  [SS]
Lukas Piloty  Kommissar Jonas Fischer  [SS]
 Katinka Auberger  Monika Koserowsky  [GS]
Peter Benedict  Walter Fuchs  [GS]
 Carmen Betker  Andrea Wenning  [GS]
Manuel Bolze  Danielle Luccesi  [GS]
Alexander Bornhütter  Leon Wimmer  [GS]
Emilio De Marchi  Dino Rosso  [GS]
Daniel Drewes  Michael Höge  [GS]
Nora Düding  Christiane Schulte  [GS]
Mimi Fiedler  Dr. Simone Berger (F: Ein eh...  [GS]
 Sebastian Gerold  Alexander König  [GS]
François Goeske  Nino Helmer  [GS]
 Michael Greiling  Amin Sattler  [GS]
Christoph Grunert  Cord Lehmann  [GS]
Katrin Heß  Ilke Kloster  [GS]
 Claudia Hübschmann  Bettina Felten  [GS]
Martin Kiefer  Robert Küppers  [GS]
 Ina Paule Klink  Sonja Schulte  [GS]
Jochen Kolenda  Peter Vollmer  [GS]
 Michael Krabbe  Rainer Sattler  [GS]
Katja Liebing  Grit Wollenberg  [GS]
 Jens Münchow  Zecke  [GS]
Ingo Naujoks  Terry McMullan  [GS]
 Sandra Nedeleff  Dr. Steinbach  [GS]
Ania Niedieck  Episodenhauptrolle  [GS]
Robert Schupp  Boris Schöne  [GS]
Tim Morten Uhlenbrock  Silvio Häusler  [GS]
Theresa Underberg  Frauke Papke  [GS]
 Patrick von Blume  Ulrich Leber  [GS]
 Urs Fabian Winiger  Sven Miehe (Koch)  [GS]
 Dietrich Adam  Peer Konradi  [SR]
Anne Bolik  Ines Marisal  [SR]
Jenny Elvers  Jutta Jessniak  [SR]
Christian Kahrmann  Martin Beck  [SR]
Steffen Lehmann  Spurensicherer  [SR]
Benjamin Morik  Markus Felten  [SR]
Lucie Muhr  Melanie Stiller  [SR]
 Verena Mundhenke  Isa  [SR]
Pat Murphy  Paul Rüttgers  [SR]
 Bernd Reheuser  Udo Neuhaus  [SR]
Lars Wellings  Arzt  [SR]
Barjodah  Laborantin (Folge: Operation...  [SRG]
Barjodah  Tänzerin (Folge: Gesichtskon...  [SRG]
Jonathan Beck  Jan Klein  [SRG]
Anna Böttcher  Anne Brack (Früchte des Zorn...  [SRG]
Mona-Lisa Bünhove  Marie  [SRG]
Salvatore Caci  Remo Grassi  [SRG]
 Tatjana Clasing  Ingeborg Meier  [SRG]
 Luc Feit  Stefan Hermann  [SRG]
 Hanno Friedrich  Volker Stiller  [SRG]
Therese Hämer  Marlies Vollmer  [SRG]
Christian Heller  Bernd Löhr  [SRG]
Guildo Horn  Schlüters  [SRG]
Tom Hoßbach  Max Hackenbroich  [SRG]
Anja Klawun  Melissa Löhr  [SRG]
 Kerstin Kramer  Undine Eggebrecht  [SRG]
Tanja Lanäus  Silke Marnitz  [SRG]
Inga Lessmann  Friseurin  [SRG]
 Reinhard Mahlberg  Hilmar Maier  [SRG]
Daniela Preuß  Tina Marnitz  [SRG]
 Philipp Quest  Ronny Severin  [SRG]
 Martine Schrey  Viola Meineke  [SRG]
Nina Vorbrodt  Angrid Haumann  [SRG]
Meo Wulf  Julian Heller  [SRG]
Frank Genser  Thorsten Warnicke  [BP]
Bianca Lehnard  Caroline  [BP]
Damjanka Nathmann  Tankstellenangestellte  [BP]
Jan Viethen  Alexander Bender  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Christian Lehner Folgen 151 - 170
Camera Department director of photography André Lex
director of photography Stefan Wachner
director of photography Robert Vogel
director of photography David Schultz Folgen 160 - 162 und 169 - 170
director of photography Jörg Lawerentz
2nd unit dop Sebastian Volk
2nd unit dop Christian Kitscha
camera operator Christian Kitscha B-Cam
steadicam operator Thomas Korda
steadicam operator Jens Dittmar Tageweise, Red X
first assistant camera Marco Dreckmann RED ONE 4K/B Kamera Operator
first assistant camera Christian Kitscha A-Cam reshoots
first assistant camera Julia Baumann [1]  Red 4K Krankheitsvertr.
first assistant camera Florian Partikel 163-165
first assistant camera Sebastian Volk HD Red MX
first assistant camera Jens Dittmar 1st Unit
first assistant camera Tanja Pegatzki 4 DT Zusatz
first assistant camera Pat Klinkhammer Folge 157-159
first assistant camera Daniel Blaum
second assistant camera Tanja Pegatzki 48 DT Kamera: A. Lex, D. Schultz
second assistant camera Alexander Suer Reshoot, 2x RED
second assistant camera Richard Neumann RED - Zusatz 1 DT
second assistant camera Lukas Taglieber Red MX/ Focus B-CAM 6 DT
second assistant camera Florian Partikel 157-159 RedOne 4K
second assistant camera Lars Buge Focus B-Cam, Zusatz
second assistant camera Michel Besl Vertretung
video playback operator Max Rüngeler
still photographer Michael Böhme
still photographer Kai Schulz Vertretung
still photographer Tom Trambow Vertretung
camera trainee Felix Maria Hoven Focuspull B Kamera
camera trainee Cornelius Blumentritt RED MX
camera trainee Max Rüngeler
Casting extras/bit player casting Tanja Schwichtenberg
Costume Department costume designer Anja Kruse
assistant costume designer Sabine Szalay Alle Folgen
wardrobe Ina Christnacht
wardrobe Christa Münstermann
additional wardrobe Nina Stepuschin
Director's Department director Torsten Wacker
director Daniel Helfer
director Florian Kern
director Manuel Flurin Hendry
director Peter Stauch 2 Folgen (à 45 min) / ZDF
director Sascha Thiel Folge 162, 163, 164
director Christoph Eichhorn
2nd unit director Rico Herre Folge 151, 152, 156
1st assistant director Marc Kluge Folgen 150-153
1st assistant director Till Bosse
1st assistant director Andrea Picht 1st AD
1st assistant director Till Martinsen Folgen 157 - 159
1st assistant director Thomas Höret
1st assistant director Susanne Förg Folgen 166, 167, 168
1st assistant director Stephan Klose 2 Folgen à 45 min, HD
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Rico Herre Folgen 151-156
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Judith Weiler Folgen 160-162 (Praktikum)
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Maik Johanns Folgen 163 - 165
script supervisor Peggy Schulz Folgen 151-159
script supervisor Silke Christina Engler Folgen 160-162
trainee director's department Lydia Bruna Folge 166-170
Editing editor Steffen Wimmers Folgen 160 - 162, 169 + 170
editor Bernhard Wießner Folge 166-168
editor Anton Korndörfer SK 159
Grip key/dolly grip Francisco Ochoa-Wagner Nachdreh
key/dolly grip Malte Kneib Nachdreh
grip assistant Saskia Wagner [1]  Kamerabühnen-Assistentin 1. und 2. Block
Lighting gaffer Martin Neuse Folge 160-162, 169-170
gaffer Daniel Pauselius Folgen 166-168
best boy Roland Thomalla Folgen 151-156
best boy Felix Buchholz folge 160 -162 & 169-170
dimmer board operator Yanick Wohlgemuth Zusätze
electrician Christian Scheppe
electrician Erdal Soylu Folgen 160-162
lighting assistant Yanick Wohlgemuth Zusatz
lighting assistant Mark Warnecke Folgen 151-156
lighting assistant Wanja Krieger Zusatz
lighting assistant Felix Brückner Folgen 160-162, 167, 169, 170
lighting assistant Henning Battenfeld Folge 157-159
lighting assistant Annegret Luitjens 169+170, Zusatz 160
lighting assistant Max Schäfer Folge 166-168
lighting assistant Konrad Zimmermann Zusatz
lighting assistant Carsten Deinert Zusatz 169-170
lighting assistant Fabian Gehlsdorf Zusatz
lighting assistant Bechir Ben Fredj Zusatz
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Melanie Schneider
makeup artist / hair stylist Nadine Eckstein
key makeup artist Sabine Ellmerer
Producer producer Wolfgang Cimera
producer Jutta Lieck-Klenke
Production Design production designer Tanja Feldrappe Folge 160- 162
production designer Ulrich Hintzen
assistant production designer Tanja Feldrappe Folge 150- 159
assistant production designer Daira Bumanis Folge 160-162
assistant production designer Debbie Holler Folge 163-170
assistant production designer Marie-Luise Rogmans Folge 180-182
assistant set decorator Susanne Grünewald Praktikant Folge 163 - 170
prop master Dominik Schmitz Folgen 166-168
prop master Nadine Hansen
standby props Jeantien Meijer
standby props Gina Drechsel-Grau
location scout Abi Roos Folgen 151-170
set builder René Fischer [1]  Baubühne auf Anfrage
property driver Jörg Schade Zusatz
property driver Christoph Müller [2] 
art department trainee Marie-Luise Rogmans Folge 151-162
Production Mgt. line producer Andreas Breyer
production manager Mo Krück
post production supervisor Marc Czessack Schnittwerk GmbH
assistant production manager Inès Marìa Peters
unit manager Melanie Claudine Lauche
location manager Laetitia Boschert #151-170
set manager / 3rd AD Annika Schröder 6 Folgen
set manager / 3rd AD Claudia Trinius
assistant location manager Christoph Moritz
assistant location manager Annemarie Klee Folge 157-162
assistant to 2nd AD Laetitia Boschert / Motive #151-165
assistant to 2nd AD Christoph Moritz
assistant to 2nd AD Christopher Kühne Folgen 151-159
4th AD / Additional AD Benjamin Bayer [1]  Folgen 151-159
4th AD / Additional AD Niklas Schulz 160 - 168
set runner Annika Langner 163-168
set runner David Richter Folgen 151-159 und 169-170
set runner Patrick Rupprecht [1]  / 2. AL: Claudia Trinius
set runner Jasmin Hachenberg Folge 151-162 Zeitweise Set-Assi
set runner Tim Kurle
production driver Dominik Leurs Nachdreh Folge 153 1DT
production driver Erik Merten Zusatz / Krankheitsvertretung
production driver Tiziano Piscazzi Zusatz
production driver Jörg Vincent Malotki 2 Wochen Vertretung
production driver Thomas M. F. Menge 1. Woche Vertretung
Screenplay co-writer Denise Schöwing Episode 168 Zahn um Zahn
Sound Department production sound mixer Udo Steinke 14 Folgen
production sound mixer Georg Schildhauer
boom operator Jascha Schulze 157-159
boom operator Lars Henning Schröder
boom operator Frank Haßelmann
Sound Post Production sound designer Nadja Schulz Rheingold-Studios
sound editor Peter Lange [1]  Fo.169/170 f. RheingoldStudios
sound editor Nadja Schulz O-Ton Edit, ADR-/Foleycut, Sounddesign
dialogue editor Nadja Schulz
supervising sound editor Nadja Schulz
adr recordist Nadja Schulz
adr editor Nadja Schulz ADR, Sprach-/ Foleysynchronschnitt
Stunts stuntman/woman Christian Salzwedel
Visual Effects 2d artist Uwe Zerrweck smoke* - Fo. 160-162
colorist Jonas Schmid alle Folgen ( 151-173 )
colorist Rosali Jung

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH & C...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Props CINEFAKE design & print
  Props Friederike Fischer - eff eff g... Grafikdesign – Print...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus Zimmermann Wagen Matti Wagner u...
 Production Production Services Cena Catering Germany
  Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Filmobil Maskenmobil/Kostümmo...
  Production Services Hermann Koenen Party- und Cate... Catering
  Production Services Setlounge GmbH Aufenthaltsmobile,Se...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info total shooting days
160  
first shooting day
08.02.2011  
last shooting day
03.11.2011  
  locations Köln und Umgebung  
  runtime 45 Min.  
  episodes 150 - 170  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour