Start of shooting | 14/01/2011 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/12/2011 |
Locations | Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Sanna Englund | Melanie Hansen [SS] | |
Matthias Schloo | Mattes Seeler [SS] | |
Bruno F. Apitz | Hans Moor [SS] | |
Rhea Harder | Franziska Franzi Jung [SS] | |
Harald Maack | Wolle [SS] | |
Peer Jäger | Martin Berger [L] | |
Gerit Kling | Dr. Jasmin Jonas [L] | |
Jules Armana | Michael Zietlow [LE] | |
Johanna Bittenbinder | Magdalena Eder (Mäggy) [LE] | |
Mareile Blendl | Nadine Schubert [LE] | |
Karen Böhne | Marisa von Schmetting [LE] | |
Stephan Bürgi | Arno Bäumler [LE] | |
Ole Eisfeld | Justus Silberling [LE] | |
Jenny Elvers | Anna Bülow [LE] | |
Greta Galisch de Palma | Tatjana Poljakowa [LE] | |
Michael A. Grimm | Bernd Koberstein [LE] | |
Michaela Hanser | Gudrun Paeslack [LE] | |
Birte Hanusrichter | Sybille Schulte [LE] | |
Norman Kalle | Christoph Florentin (Am Ende alles auf Anfang) [LE] | |
Laszlo I. Kish | Gregor Krantz [LE] | |
Anika Lehmann | hübsche Patientin [LE] | |
Leander Lichti | Jonas Wittkamp [LE] | |
Andrea Lüdke | Lena Stein (Der letzte Vorhang) [LE] | |
Gabriel Munoz Munoz | Miguel Ramoz [LE] | |
Tommi Piper | Robert Fröhlich [LE] | |
Lucas Reiber | Lukas Heuk [LE] | |
Ingrid Resch | Elisabeth Hohenfeld [LE] | |
André Röhner | Holger Lohmann [LE] | |
Lee Rychter | Carsten Waits [LE] | |
Jochen Schropp | Andi Becker [LE] | |
Robert Schupp | Heiner Bartels [LE] | |
Andrea Sihler | Ingrid Krause [LE] | |
Oana Solomon | Paulina Kowalczyk [LE] | |
Benjamin Trinks | Marvin Färber [LE] | |
Jasmin Wagner | Anna Güttel [LE] | |
Kristian Wanzl | Rolf Denz [LE] | |
Peter Weiß | C. Pollmann [LE] | |
Brigitte Zeh | Katja Sörensen [LE] | |
Philipp Gerstner | Azubi Basti Sattler [LE] | |
Ulas Kilic | Zak Maatouk [LE] | |
Marita Marschall | Kiki von Oppen (Staffel 6, Folge 13) [LE] | |
Michael Rast | Dr.Ludwig [LE] | |
Rosa Thormeyer | Jaqueline Schneider [LE] | |
Samantha Viana | Maria Passa Cantando Oliveira [LE] | |
Thando Walbaum | Timo Knopf [LE] | |
Julia Brand | Meibrit Engelhardt [LE] | |
Fabian Gerhardt | Thorsten Schneider [LE] | |
Stephanie Gossger | Stefanie Bäumler [LE] | |
Georg Jungermann | Wim Terporten [LE] | |
Madlen Kaniuth | Sonja Sandmeyer [LE] | |
Christopher Kohn | Max Fischer [LE] | |
Ralph Kretschmar | Daniel Besicz [LE] | |
Lena Markwald | Janine Hinrichs [LE] | |
Dennis Mojen | Leon [LE] | |
René Steinke | Volker Engelhardt [LE] | |
Sue Simmy Lemke | Sandra Schuster (Folge Stolperfalle) [LE] | |
Sebastian Husak | Tomek Nawotzki [LE] | |
Dario Krosely | August Gradka [LE] | |
Benjamin Seidel | MALTE SCHNEIDER [LE] | |
Steffen Wolf | Polizist Schmitt [SSR] | |
Reza Brojerdi | Ali Bogra [SR] | |
Rüdiger Dambroth | Olaf Seute, Geocasher [SR] | |
Stefanie Döbler | Kurierfahrerin [SR] | |
David Halina | Micha [SR] | |
Karl Knaup | nn [SR] | |
Erik Madsen | Marten Stocker [SR] | |
Silke Matthias | Christiane Haller [SR] | |
Martin Ontrop | Christian Scholz [SR] | |
Anton Fatoni Schneider | Michael Brehm [SR] | |
Sabine Urig | Richterin [SR] | |
Tim Grobe | Nebenrolle [SR] | |
Hans-Christoph Michel | Rainer Voss [SR] | |
Malin Steffen | Mandy Grube [SR] | |
Felix Ströbel | Möbelpacker [SR] | |
Peter Badstübner | Stadtstreicher [SR] | |
Lisa Grosche | Journalistin [SR] | |
Hubertus Hartmann | Dr. Jochen Germann [SR] | |
Anja Lechle | Silke Hajock [SR] | |
Christian Vitu | Nikolas von Löwenstein [SR] | |
Björn Ahrens | Marco Trost [SR] | |
Dietrich Adam | Peter Gerold [SR] | |
Renate Delfs | Elsa Krause [SR] | |
Moritz Berg | Herr Braun [SRE] | |
Peter Franke | Johannes Winter [SRE] | |
Friederike Frerichs | Elfriede Schmidt [SRE] | |
Haley Louise Jones | Antonia Brunner [SRE] | |
Roland Kieber | Direktor Meisner [SRE] | |
Maximilian Klas | Lothar Huse [SRE] | |
Christian Koerner | Buttner (F: Die Zeugin) [SRE] | |
Christian Koerner | Büttner (F: Gefährliche Begegnung) [SRE] | |
Christa Krings | Beschwipste Dame [SRE] | |
Eva-Maria Kurz | Elfriede Kern [SRE] | |
Leonie Landa | Marie von Huchthausen [SRE] | |
Murali Perumal | Muhammad Qureshi [SRE] | |
Frank Roder | Tourist [SRE] | |
Holger Umbreit | Kriminalbeamter [SRE] | |
Oliver Urbanski | Florian Hubbe [SRE] | |
Oliver Broumis | Andreas Wiegand [SRE] | |
Niklas Osterloh | Finn Lemke [SRE] | |
Anna Willecke | Lara Meister [SRE] | |
Meo Wulf | Oliver Jensen [SRE] | |
Dennis Grabosch | Etienne [SRE] | |
Frank Jacobsen | Uwe Fischer [SRE] | |
Pegah Jordi | Naina [SRE] | |
Alexx Grimm | verdeckter Ermittler [BP] | |
Annelore Sarbach | Caroline [BP] | |
Nadine Hahl | Frau Müller [BP] | |
Julia Anna Friess | Krankenschwester [BP] | |
Julia Anna Friess | Pole-Dancerin [BP] | |
Julia Anna Friess | Polizistin [BP] | |
Karin Giegerich | n.a. | |
Heike Ulrich | Marlene Koch |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Markus Götze Blöcke 2/3/4/5 | Blöcke 2/3/4/5 |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Director of photography | Uwe Neumeister Folgen 120-122 | Folgen 120-122 |
Director of photography | Nicolai Kätsch 6x, Regie: Thomas Jauch, Thomas Jahn | 6x, Regie: Thomas Jauch, Thomas Jahn |
Director of photography | Simon Zeller 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Director of photography | Oliver Sander R.Wellingerhoff , Samira Radsi | R.Wellingerhoff , Samira Radsi |
Steadicam operator | Moritz Anton | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Roland Fritzenschaft auch 2.Kamera | auch 2.Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Jan Meckel RED EPIC, B-Cam, 2 DT | RED EPIC, B-Cam, 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Michael Silbereisen Sony F800 | Sony F800 |
2nd assistant camera | Sebastian Knoll SONY F800 + Fokus B-Kamera | SONY F800 + Fokus B-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Timo Schoppmeier z.T. Focus-Puller A-CAM | z.T. Focus-Puller A-CAM |
2nd assistant camera | Christoph Beckmerhagen Vertretung 2DT+Fokus B-Kamera | Vertretung 2DT+Fokus B-Kamera |
Steadicam focus puller | Robert Preschel 2. Unit / Sony 800 | 2. Unit / Sony 800 |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen Imageshots & Standfotos | Imageshots & Standfotos |
Assistant costume designer | Marion Schumacher | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonja Langer 30 Folgen | 30 Folgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dorothee Klaaßen Praktikum | Praktikum |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel 5.Staffel | 5.Staffel |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jasmine Geckle 29.04-01.11 18.11-19.12 | 29.04-01.11 18.11-19.12 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gwendolyn Koch 1 Block/Regie: Bodo Schwarz | 1 Block/Regie: Bodo Schwarz |
Director | Thomas Jauch | |
Director | Thomas Jahn | |
Director | Jörg Schneider 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Director | Rolf Wellingerhof | |
Director | Bodo Schwarz | |
2nd unit director | Oliver Knorr | |
1st AD (local system) | Harald Schwarzenbacher Fo. 125-129 & 143-147 | Fo. 125-129 & 143-147 |
1st AD (local system) | Oliver Knorr 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Wellingerhof Fo.130-134/139+142 (Radsi, Wellingerhof) | Fo.130-134/139+142 (Radsi, Wellingerhof) |
1st AD (local system) | Kaja Becker | |
1st AD (local system) | Kirsten (Kiki) Laser Hamburg | Hamburg |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nadine Paatz Folgen 125-129 | Folgen 125-129 |
Script supervisor | Eva Zinser-Lickfers 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Script continuity | Ann-Kristin Knubben 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Script continuity | Birgitt Dorny 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Actor coach (children) | Maria Lazaridou | |
Trainee director's department | Kathi Fischer | |
Editor | Dagmar Pohle Fg143-147 | Fg143-147 |
Editor | Arnd Möller 5 Folgen Regie Jörg Schneider | 5 Folgen Regie Jörg Schneider |
Editor | Andrea Fahning | |
Editor | Judith Futár-Klahn R.Thomas Jahn,R.Wellingerhof | R.Thomas Jahn,R.Wellingerhof |
Editor | Andrea Wimmer Regie: Samira Radsi | Regie: Samira Radsi |
Key grip | Oliver Steinecke Seit August 2011 | Seit August 2011 |
Key grip | Sebastian Klasse 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Key grip | Arne Schwiers vom 27.06.2011 bis 18.08.2011 | vom 27.06.2011 bis 18.08.2011 |
Key grip | Leopold Jean Kendzierski Bühnenmeister | Bühnenmeister |
Grip | Arne Müller 2 Wochen Urlaubsvertrtg. Sept. | 2 Wochen Urlaubsvertrtg. Sept. |
Grip | Sebastian Klasse | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leo Schwarz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Diercks Zusersatzvertretbeleuchter | Zusersatzvertretbeleuchter |
Additional electrician | Christian Hitzler | |
Lighting assistant | Leo Schwarz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Schlensag | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Kluge 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Production designer | Andrea Steinlandt Folge 148-152 | Folge 148-152 |
Production designer | Axel Werner | |
Assistant production designer | Claudia Fard-Yazdani | |
Prop master | Bettina Sauer | |
Prop master | Anna Stuckmann Folge 123-137 | Folge 123-137 |
Standby props | Jeannie Ulrich / contemporary / Production Design Axel Werner | / contemporary / Production Design Axel Werner |
Property assistant | Yvonne Albert Zusatz Juni | Zusatz Juni |
Location scout | Olaf Lehmann | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Spezialfälle | Spezialfälle |
Prop hand | Roberta Hackert | |
Property driver | Markus Derneden 6.Staffel | 6.Staffel |
Production manager | Marcus Kreuz 6.Staffel / 30 Folgen | 6.Staffel / 30 Folgen |
Assistant production manager | Vivien Heinenberg Folgen 138-142 | Folgen 138-142 |
Assistant production manager | Askild Stielow | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jens Riedel Folge 121 | Folge 121 |
Unit manager (local system) | Rico Krahnert | |
Location manager (local system) | John Kustendy Folgen 120 - 122 und 125 - 129 | Folgen 120 - 122 und 125 - 129 |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Zenk | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jörg Vennewald | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Kühl Hamburg Folgen 120-124, 128, 129,135-142 | Hamburg Folgen 120-124, 128, 129,135-142 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Niklas Effenberger D-Vertretung | D-Vertretung |
Production assistant | Maximilian Embert | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Niklas Effenberger D-Hamburg | D-Hamburg |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sibylle Schuster Folgen 143 - 152 | Folgen 143 - 152 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sue Petzold Staffel 6 / Block 1, 2, 3 (3Tage Set-AL) | Staffel 6 / Block 1, 2, 3 (3Tage Set-AL) |
Assistant set/floor manager | Antonia Kraft 3. Block | 3. Block |
Assistant set/floor manager | Manuel Baader F.138,139,140,141,142. | F.138,139,140,141,142. |
Production driver | Simon-Philipp Samuelsdorff 30 Folgen | 30 Folgen |
Production driver | Oliver Zschörnig Folgen 120-122 | Folgen 120-122 |
Screenwriter | Heike Brückner von Grumbkow | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Wolf Folge 139 u. 142 | Folge 139 u. 142 |
Production sound mixer | Ben Krüger Folgen 148-152 | Folgen 148-152 |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' Teil | Teil |
Production sound mixer | Siegfried Sellentin 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Schmahl | |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort | |
Boom operator | Detlef Fiebig | |
Boom operator | Matthias Pamperin Vertretung 3 Tage | Vertretung 3 Tage |
Boom operator | Michael Janssen Mai 2011 | Mai 2011 |
Boom operator | Max Schmeling | |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] Folge 139 + 142 | Folge 139 + 142 |
Boom operator | Matthias Jungblut ab 02.06. | ab 02.06. |
Second boom operator | Manuel Baader F.143,144,145,146,147 Tonpraktikum | F.143,144,145,146,147 Tonpraktikum |
Sound designer | Andre Mundt | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Bloem | |
Stuntman/woman | Ralf Cordes STUNT-UNIT | STUNT-UNIT |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Stunt driver | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Stunt driver | Thomas Bloem | |
Stunt driver | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Stunt rigger | Gerfried Reinitzhuber |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion | als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion |
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | CamCruiser Hamburg Kamerakräne | Kamerakräne |
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Sachverständigengemeinschaft Scherer Schadenabwicklung | Schadenabwicklung |
Production Consulting | sani for set | |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Production Services | Röhnelt Caravan GmbH Darstellermobile | Darstellermobile |
Production Services | SECOR SECURITY GROUP SET Sicherheit | SET Sicherheit |
Production Services | SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Aufenthaltsbusse WC | Aufenthaltsbusse WC |
Production Services | Teamfest Zusatzfunkgeräte | Zusatzfunkgeräte |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH Mietwagen | Mietwagen |
Decoration | K&S-Bau Baubühne | Baubühne |
Makeup and Hair | Die Maske Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 04/01/2007 |