Production controller | René Mihatsch | |
Production accountant | Tobias Schuster | |
Colorist | Tim Luecker | |
Director of photography | Philipp Sichler | |
Camera operator | Thorsten Querner B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
Camera operator | Marcus Stotz | |
1st assistant camera | Till-Xaver Beese Cam B | Cam B |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Dönch | |
2nd assistant camera | Tobias Sebastian Kownatzki | |
Scuba assistant camera | Phillip Wölke HVX200 / Sicherungstaucher | HVX200 / Sicherungstaucher |
DIT digital imaging technician | Simon Hamann Redcode 36,4k A u B cam | Redcode 36,4k A u B cam |
Still photographer | Conny Klein | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Loretta Meyer | |
Costume designer | Ivana Milos | |
Assistant costume designer | Anja Kaninck | |
Costume design trainee | Caroline Maier | |
Director | Florian Schwarz [1] | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank A. Schneider | |
Script continuity | Nataly Dietz | |
Trainee director's department | Karo Schnelle | |
Editor | Achim Seidel | |
Assistant editor | Christian Reinhardt | |
Key grip | Thorsten Querner | |
Grip | Denny Jost | |
Gaffer | Birger Müller | |
Best boy electric | Maximilian Linus Dreusch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Kirchhoff | |
Additional electrician | David Horn | |
Additional electrician | Andreas Knäblein | |
Additional electrician | Tristan Siefert | |
Lighting assistant | Roman Gutt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Juliane Hübner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Melches | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Alicia Remirez | |
Production designer | Károly Pákozdy | |
Assistant production designer | Marie-Luise Balzer | |
Prop master | Ralf Strohschein | |
Standby props | Tino Lemke | |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer 3 AT Episodenmotive | 3 AT Episodenmotive |
Property driver | Oliver Mayer | |
Art department trainee | Friederike Gast | |
Line producer | Piet Lessnick | |
Assistant to line producer | Anja Martens | |
Production manager | Winfried Demuss | |
Production coordinator | Sybille Rohde | |
Unit manager (local system) | Philipp von Hoff | |
Location manager (local system) | Torsten Oppel Pilotfilm | Pilotfilm |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Kunzler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Egerton | |
Production driver | Peter Franz | |
Production driver | Ralf Pitzius AL.: Philipp von Hoff | AL.: Philipp von Hoff |
PA intern | Maxi Garden | |
Set runner | Karolin Wanger | |
Set runner | Mario Ziemkendorf | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Tuchmann | |
Screenwriter | Michael Proehl | |
Production sound mixer | Marcus Bock | |
Boom operator | Thomas Michael Englberger | |
Foley recordist | Jean-Marie Gilles | |
Project manager | Nicole Thiemert Cine Mobil | Cine Mobil |