Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Ein Fall für die Anrheiner (2011 | Pilotfilm | episodes 1 - 40)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2011, 2012, 2013 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Zieglerfilm Köln Gmb...
by order of WDR
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Andreas Windhuis  Karl-Heinz »Kalle« Westphal  [SS]
Tanja Szewczenko  Elly Wagner  [SS]
Jochen Schroeder  Paul Overath  [SS]
Alexander Koll  Michael Sommer  [SS]
Hildegard Krekel  Uschi Schmitz  [SS]
Samy Orfgen  Lisa Pavelczik  [SS]
Susanne Seidler  Lydia von Bebenberg  [SS]
Liz Baffoe  Hadiya Wedeking  [SS]
Lotti Krekel  Trudi Fritsch  [SS]
Giovanni Luzi  Horst Schneider  [SS]
Claus Janzen  Udo Herkenrath  [SS]
Martina Servatius  Barbara Wildner   [SS]
Franziska Arndt  Sandra Koch  [GS]
Stefan Bockelmann  Harald Schwerte  [GS]
 Sarah Bogen  Sarah Gerland  [GS]
André Dietz  Marcel  [GS]
Sven Djurovic  Oli Reinhard  [GS]
Aline Hochscheid  Kathi Wolf  [GS]
Fredrik Jan Hofmann  Nico Fleischer  [GS]
 Olivia Klemke  Braut Rosy  [GS]
Jochen Kolenda  Bürvenich  [GS]
 Kerstin Kramer  Angela Schuhmacher  [GS]
Wolfram Kunkel  Alois Wildgruber  [GS]
Juliane Ledwoch  Gaby Ahrens  [GS]
 Klaus Lehmann  Bert Nollman  [GS]
Katja Liebing  Gabriele Effertz  [GS]
 Sabine Marcus  Caroline Schmelzer  [GS]
Florian Reiners  Hary Hausmann  [GS]
 Dieter Schaad  Fritz Schubert  [GS]
Alexandra Schalaudek  Nina Roth  [GS]
 Ulrich Schmissat  Manfred Steinke  [GS]
 Florian Stiehler  Christian Roth  [GS]
Ilse Strambowski  Lisbeth Priese  [GS]
Wichart von Roëll  Willy Held  [GS]
Nina Vorbrodt  Monika Schwarz  [GS]
Theresa Wallner  Anna Freytag  [GS]
Klaus Zmorek  Stefan Lutzer  [GS]
Jenny Jürgens  Kerstin Steinmann  [SSR]
Tommy Engel  Jaco Kliess  [SSR]
Ludger Burmann  Darius Pawelczik  [SSR]
Simone Sombecki  Biggi Olejniczak  [SSR]
Dmitri Alexandrov  Dimitri Levin  [SSR]
Björn Gödde  Frank Hartwig  [SSR]
 Kirstin Hesse  Nicole Overath  [SSR]
Thomas Wasik  Chris Parker  [SSR]
 Gisela Augustinski  Ingrid Disselbeck  [SR]
Dana Cebulla  Marlene Sollich  [SR]
 Christian Furrer  Klaus Blume  [SR]
Siri Nase  Sonja Kallmann  [SR]
 Lutz Reichert  Dezernatsleiter Günter Hoffm...  [SR]
David Hugo Schmitz  Junger Mann  [SR]
Louis Friedemann Thiele  Fred  [SR]
 Floriane Eichhorn  Julia Langen  [SRG]
Lena Faye  Lisa  [SRG]
Matthias Haase  Richard Westphal  [SRG]
 Michael Lämmermann  Gerd Klaas  [SRG]
Rosalie Wolff  Ulla  [SRG]
Andreas Grusinski  Thomas Fischer  [BP]
 Lars Korten  Rainer 
Verena Plangger  Evelyn Holter 
 Christiane Rücker  Paola Seifert 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Monika Pastor
Camera Department eng assistant camera/sound Haris Krek
Costume Department costume designer Elisabeth 'Elly' Schelte
assistant costume designer Grete Kellermann
wardrobe Wiebke Wardenbach Vertretung
wardrobe Natascha Seidel feb-september
Director's Department director Klaus Wirbitzky
director Erik Polls
director Herwig Fischer
director Hannes Spring 8 Folgen
director Andreas Stenschke
director Kerstin Krause
1st assistant director Birka Saß Folgen 1 - 8
1st assistant director Birgit Willekens Folgen 17-19+34
1st assistant director Till Martinsen Folgen 9 - 12
1st assistant director Janis Rebecca Rattenni Block7 (A.Stenschke)+Block10 (H.Spring)
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Michael 'Mitch' Fiebig | Leitung Komparserie
script supervisor Silke Orth ges. Staffel
trainee director's department Karolis Spinkis
script supervisor trainee Pascal Schröder
Editing assistant editor Eva Hardebeck
Producer producer Elke Ried
producer Arnd Mayer
Production Design production designer Thomas Pfau
standby props Joachim Seifert
assistent stand by propman Volker Betz-Morik
art department trainee Lena Schmidt
Production Mgt. production manager Lutz J. Haase
assistant production manager Thomas Weiler
location manager Kevin Ihrig Motiv-AL
set manager / 3rd AD Jan-Erik Sauer
production driver Winfried Engel komplette Staffel
production driver Ralf Jenne
Screenplay head writer Annette Neeb Folge 20-40
screenwriter Annette Neeb Headautor F. 20-40, Autorin
screenwriter Danela Pietrek
script consultant Antje Huhs
Sound Department boom operator Pierre Stulier Block 10 + Block 11
boom operator Dustin Hildebrandt
Stunts stuntman/woman Stephani Burkhard double samy orfgen
stuntman/woman Nikolai Mohr
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Götz Bolten

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services JOLA-Rent 2er Schauspieleraufe...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info total shooting days
120  
first shooting day
07.02.2011  
last shooting day
24.08.2011  
  locations Köln und Umgebung  
  broadcasting wöchentlich  
  episodes 1 - 40  
technical info film negativ format XDCam  
  Aspect ratio TV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)  
  Colour/B&W colour  

Photo gallery production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
  Type Description
posters
stills
press
Presseheft
behind the scene