Colorist | Andreas Minuth Stereo3D | Stereo3D |
Director of photography | Eugen Gritschneder SI-2K | SI-2K |
Director of photography | Bernd Effenberger | |
Director of photography | Daryl Hefti | |
Director of photography | Stefan Dux | |
Director of photography | Markus Förderer 3D | 3D |
Director of photography | Michael Heinz [1] | |
3D stereo camera operator | Michael Laakmann | |
Steadicam operator | Harry Frantzke | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Atila Ormanlar DIT | DIT |
Assistant to stereographer | Guilherme Grilo Britto Fernandes | |
Casting director | Hanna Hansen | |
Costume designer | Janina Baldhuber | |
Assistant costume designer | Michaela Gombos | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Susan Starke | |
Director | Stefan Schneider [1] | |
Storyboard artist | Jens Neuber | |
Editor | Brigitta Tauchner | |
Key grip | Florian Hellwig | |
Gaffer | Michael Beitz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janine Urban | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Sterk | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanna Thullen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Magdalena Grabiec | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sybille Schaller Haare, Make-up, SFX | Haare, Make-up, SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Gebhardt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Svenja Reimer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marianne Meinl | |
Producer | Korbinian Dufter | |
Producer | Stefan Schneider [1] | |
Producer | Simon Amberger | |
Producer | Rafael Parente | |
Production designer | Markus Dicklhuber | |
Assistant production designer | Saskia Tegethoff | |
Standby props | Quirin Kehm | |
Set builder | Kai Dahl | |
Line producer | Lisa Giehl | |
Production manager | Christian Füllmich | |
Assistant production manager | Oliver Gernstl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Heidrich | |
Production driver | Sabrina Rühl | |
Set runner | Robin Paralkar | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Schneider [1] | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Böltken | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Herzer | |
Production sound mixer | Alexander Würtz | |
Sound designer | Alexander Würtz | |
Consultant | Martin Niklas | |
Consultant | Axel Block | |
Consultant | Verena Effenberg | |
Consultant | Carlos Alvarez Vela | |