Production accountant | Antje Paul | |
Post production supervisor | Stephan Gehrke-Losinski | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Flo Greth | |
Director of photography | Philipp Haberlandt | |
1st assistant camera | Richard Neumann 2 DT - 16mm | 2 DT - 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Stigler A-Camera | A-Camera |
Clapper/loader | Patrick Dosanjh ARRIFLEX 416 Plus | ARRIFLEX 416 Plus |
Video assist/playback operator | Gregor Grünkorn | |
Still photographer | Anne Servos | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Casting director | Sarah Lee | |
Costume designer | Emilie Kohler | |
Assistant costume designer | Isabella Casola | |
Costume design trainee | Birte Krieg | |
Director | Sarah Judith Mettke | |
1st AD (local system) | Ron Hardt | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Irina Reuland | |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky | |
Trainee director's department | Karoline Hafner | |
Trainee director's department | Axel Berking | |
Editor | Kaya Inan | |
Assistant editor | Tanja Hafen | |
Key grip | Simon Landen | |
Camera car driver | Falk Wenzel für sfx-nrw (Trailer) | für sfx-nrw (Trailer) |
Gaffer | Dominik Berg | |
Best boy electric | Gunnar Jacobsen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Buchholz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Yanick Wohlgemuth | |
Additional electrician | Patrick Kohlmeier | |
Additional electrician | Verena Schulte | |
Additional electrician | Konrad Zimmermann | |
Additional electrician | Thomas Kyriases | |
Additional electrician | Chris Yeo | |
Additional electrician | Julia Hüttner | |
Lighting trainee | Lukas Miething | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Sandra Bourquin | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andrea Braun | |
Fx makeup artist | Stefan von Essen | |
Additional make up artist | Marlen Eifler 1 Dt | 1 Dt |
Composer | Manu Tratz | |
Producer | Jochen Laube | |
Producer | Valeska Bochow | |
Producer | Amelie Küster | |
Creative producer | Felix Vollmar | |
Assistant to producer | Anne Betkierowicz | |
Production designer | Jill Schwarzer | |
Assistant production designer | Katharina Runge | |
Art department assistant | Manuela Elsner | |
Prop master | Janine Groth | |
Standby props | Jakob Polhammer | |
Location scout | Pia Esten | |
Set builder | Hans Leinberger | |
Scenic painter | Alessio Nalesini Kinderzimmer mit Wolken | Kinderzimmer mit Wolken |
Graphic artist | Kasia Kornacka | |
Property driver | Florian Al Salk | |
Line producer | Michael Jungfleisch | |
Production manager | Andreas Jupe | |
Production coordinator | Elke Quint | |
Assistant production manager | Philip Pennekamp | |
Unit manager (local system) | Johannes Schuchardt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Schneider | |
Assistant unit manager | Ralf Wagner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Oliver Drewing | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Morris Hoffmann Vertretung | Vertretung |
Production driver | Manfred Koch | |
Production driver | Christian Glauer | |
Production driver | Armin Armani | |
PA intern | Bianca Laschalt Zentrale | Zentrale |
Set runner | Tymon Napp Molinski | |
Set runner | Verena Keller | |
Set runner | Daniela Pennekamp | |
Screenwriter | Sarah Judith Mettke | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Schilling | |
Boom operator | Ripon Satter | |
Second boom operator | Jonas Pauquet | |
Adr recordist | Bastian Gerner | |
Foley recordist | Benjamin Simon | |
Dialogue editor | Andrew Mottl | |
Foley artist | Andrew Mottl | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gladziejewski BR | BR |