Digital compositor / compositing artist | Serge Castro | |
Director of photography | Anna Howard | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Gottschalk ALEXA | ALEXA |
Steadicam operator | Markus Kuballa Alexa | Alexa |
Steadicam operator | Alex Traumann ALEXA | ALEXA |
1st assistant camera | Facundo Altube 25 DT, Alexa | 25 DT, Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Michael Silbereisen Alexa | Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Sebastian Altmann Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Matthias Hartmann ALEXA | 30 DT | ALEXA | 30 DT |
Costume designer | Claudia Torsiello | |
Assistant costume designer | Siba Fallahi | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Olesja Kisselmann | |
Director | Eron Sheean | |
1st AD (local system) | Florian Schwombeck 1st AD (Englisch) | 1st AD (Englisch) |
Script continuity | Moana Bauer script & communication in English/German | script & communication in English/German |
Editor | Patrick Wilfert | |
Key grip | Boris Heide | |
Grip | Markus Kuballa | |
Grip | Heiko Lange | |
Crane operator | Christian Bernutz 2 DT | 2 DT |
Gaffer | Kai Giegerich | |
Best boy electric | Christian Wunderlich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Toni Schultz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Adam | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Müller Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Benedikt Haas 1 Tag Zusatz | 1 Tag Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susann Kotte Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gloria Göschel Hair and Make Up Design | Hair and Make Up Design |
Fx makeup artist | Gloria Göschel Michael Eklund Gesicht | Michael Eklund Gesicht |
Additional make up artist | Karoline Franz | |
Additional make up artist | Levke Lassen | |
Additional make up artist | Manuela Watschkow | |
Executive producer | Bernadette Bürgi | |
Producer | Darryn Welch | |
Producer | Mike Dehghan | |
Associate producer | Hannes Tödter | |
Production designer | Karin Betzler | |
Production designer | Katrin Gerheuser 12.09.2010 - 23.01.2011 | 12.09.2010 - 23.01.2011 |
Art department assistant | Marie Rülke | |
Art department assistant | Maira Bieler | |
Prop master | Christian Hochtritt art director/ prop master | art director/ prop master |
Standby props | Nancy Altube | |
Set builder | Thomas Schultz Kulissenbauleiter mit eig. Team | Kulissenbauleiter mit eig. Team |
Property driver | Steve Bache | |
Property driver | Andreas Krewer | |
Production manager | Loreen Siemes | |
Assistant production manager | Katja Siepmann | |
Assistant production manager | Ronja Rexheuser | |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Funke ab DT/from day 18/30 | ab DT/from day 18/30 |
Unit manager (local system) | Britta Kirchner + Motiv-AL | + Motiv-AL |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Säidow | |
Location manager (local system) | Stefan Hübert | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcus Hanisch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Remer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Bär / Außendreh | / Außendreh |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Hübert Dresden | Dresden |
Production assistant | Christian D. Schmidt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Elisa Kern | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Philipp Drehmann | |
Production driver | Christian D. Schmidt | |
Screenwriter | Eron Sheean | |
Production sound mixer | Robert Fuhrmann | |
Boom operator | Marius Lex | |
Adr mixer | Markus Krohn | |
Stunt coordinator | Jan Boehme | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Oliver Juhrs für Jan Böhme | für Jan Böhme |