Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Aktenzeichen XY ... ungelöst (2011)
movie type TV Magazine
more production years 1988, 1989, 1991, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Securitel GmbH [de]
by order of ZDF
country Germany

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Markus Ertelt  Büroangestellter  [SS]
Celine Gümüstas  Hilal  [L]
Claudia Maria Haas  Frau Lindner (Folge: Knallef...  [SS]
Birte Hanusrichter  Adriana Furth  [SS]
Michael-Joachim Heiss  Alex  [SS]
Sebastian Hofmüller  DHL - Entführungsopfer  [SS]
Sylwia Jalocha  (Folge: Melde-Hund)  [SS]
 Britta Kleineheer  Kommisarin (Folge: Kloster-F...  [SS]
Leonard Kuhnen  S-Beamter  [SS]
Sarah Méndez García  Kriminaloberkomissarin Deike  [SS]
Tommi Piper  Hans Frase  [SS]
Christin Balogh  Stefanie  [L]
Oliver Bode  Wolfgang Karde  [L]
Josip Culjak  Täter II  [L]
Georges Devdariani  Dimitri Reutov  [L]
Stefan Fietzek  Anton Krügel  [L]
Patrick Finger  Jochen Warsteiner  [L]
 Harald Kempe  Überfallopfer  [L]
Kathrin Kestler  Tanja Reinhardt  [L]
Peter Kollmann  Täter  [L]
Bartholomäus Kowalski  Steini  [L]
 Ina Leva  Galina Orlow  [L]
Nicole Mieth  Isabel  [L]
 Pola Jane O´Mara  Lolita (F: Lolita)  [L]
Philipp Romann  Kommissar  [L]
Horst Schaschke  Geschäftsinhaber  [L]
Hanna Schwab  Tanja Gräff  [L]
Liudmyla Vasylieva  Alinoa Reutov  [L]
Maximilian Waldmann  Timo Nehmer  [L]
Jarah Maria Anders  Episodenrolle  [LE]
Isabella Archan  Jutta Graf  [LE]
Nisan Arikan  Cicek  [LE]
Benjamin Bara  Täter  [LE]
 Andreas Bendig  Falscher Marco  [LE]
Katherine Brand  Linda Förster  [LE]
Nina Brandhoff  PHW Sievers  [LE]
Sophie Conrad  Andrea  [LE]
 Monica Gruber  Chr. Müller, Opfer (Mord in ...  [LE]
Sabine Gutberlet  Frau Petersen  [LE]
Lisa Hahn  Steffi Klein  [LE]
Anja Harnisch    [LE]
 René Haßfurther  Daniel Schreiner (Taxi-Koma)  [LE]
Heide Hoffmann  Komissarin  [LE]
Mathias Kopetzki  Vergewaltiger  [LE]
Matthias Manz  Täter  [LE]
Christian Mey  Erwin Bradtke  [LE]
Patrick Mölleken  Sven  [LE]
Andreas Neckritz  Täter  [LE]
Martin Neuhaus  Manni  [LE]
 Gabrielle Odinis  Tina Kessler  [LE]
Siegfried Pappelbaum  Süßer Wolfi  [LE]
Dierk Prawdzik  Schrotthändler  [LE]
Maciej Salamon  Täter II  [LE]
Julia Sophie Schabus  Katrin  [LE]
 Anne Schramm  Anne Scherzing  [LE]
Christa Schreiber  Erna Seitz  [LE]
Miriam Anna Schroetter  Melanie  [LE]
Anne Stegmann  Elisabeth Schwörl  [LE]
Hans Dieter Trayer  Edgar Fall  [LE]
 Madeleine Vester  Barbara Delcroix  [LE]
Marek Zedek  Täter  [LE]
 Karim Chamlali  Räuber  [SSR]
Maike Billitis  Krankenschwester  [SR]
Peter Bosch  Täter  [SR]
Katja Brenner  Anwohnerin  [SR]
Silvia de Leonardis  Frau Albrecht  [SR]
Erika Fischer-Laughlin  Putzfrau  [SR]
Roland Florstedt  Olaf Müller  [SR]
Harald Glitz  spaziergänger  [SR]
Lisa Grossmann  Sonja (Folge: Uhren-Tumult)  [SR]
Anette Honold  Drogenjunkie  [SR]
 Anna Kaminski  1. Verkäuferin / DHL-Napper  [SR]
Tom Keune  Kai Ludwig  [SR]
Anja Klawun  Gabi  [SR]
Verena Konietschke  Täterin 1  [SR]
Michael Jacques Lieb  Oberarzt  [SR]
Nikolas Ruch  Drogenjunkie  [SR]
Michael Schäfer  Malte  [SR]
Martina Schölzhorn  Gitty  [SR]
Christian Silys  Täter  [SR]
Arthur Streiling  Tankstellenmitarbeiter  [SR]
Cem Sultan Ungan  Tayfun  [SR]
Felix von Frantzius  Kunde 1  [SR]
Katharina Welser  Mutter Klasnik  [SR]
Timo Alexander Wenzel  Polizist  [SR]
Maximilian Allgeier  Täter  [SRE]
Rafael Hamid Braun  Täter  [SRE]
Perdita Christ  Zimmermädchen Saskia  [SRE]
Ariane Erdelt  Mutter von Maike  [SRE]
Benedikt Figel  Björn Schwedhelm  [SRE]
 Bernd Gajkowski  Peter - Alexander Walter  [SRE]
Robert Gulyás  Ermittler  [SRE]
Theresa Hanich  Julia Nöthen (Container Baby...  [SRE]
 Alexandra M. Horn  Julia  [SRE]
Michael Jassin  Polizeibeamter  [SRE]
Mara Kaeser  Freundin  [SRE]
Enno Kalisch  Sohn Roswitha Chad  [SRE]
Andy Konrad  Paul Förster  [SRE]
Holger Kriechel  Täter Rotlicht  [SRE]
Heiko Lange  S-Beamter  [SRE]
Andreas Neckritz  Paul  [SRE]
Sena Lou Niebling  Linda  [SRE]
Christa Pillmann  Ingrid Ludwig  [SRE]
Thea Prison  Kundin  [SRE]
Aylin-Diana Sarikaya  Flirt  [SRE]
Ilyane Sina  Sandra  [SRE]
Axel Steinmüller  Björn Weber (Folge: Fluchts-...  [SRE]
Nike Maria Vassil  Busfahrerein/Opfer  [SRE]
Tim Vetter  Täter1 Berlin-Leihe  [SRE]
Dunja Bengsch  Alexa  [BP]
Marcel Dittrich  Täter  [BP]
Bejo Dohmen  Täter  [BP]
Esther Fischer  Juwelierin  [BP]
Sebastian Freigang  Täter  [BP]
Elke Heinrich  Passantin  [BP]
Jörg Heinrich  Kriminalhauptkommissar Frank...  [BP]
 Gloria Iberl  Anna Küpper (Folge: Irokese)  [BP]
Tanja Jasmin Ilg  Arbeitskollegin Heike  [BP]
Irfan Kars  Peter  [BP]
Hildegard Krost  Rosi (F:Cash Tour)  [BP]
Björn Landberg  Yussuf Yilgrim  [BP]
Josef Ludwig Pfitzer  Stapelfahrer Rolf  [BP]
Dana Reinhardt  Gaby  [BP]
Mashhori Sarah  Mitarbeiterin Pflegedienst  [BP]
Michael Schneider [1]   Kunde im Juwelierladen  [BP]
Luca Verhoeven  Tom  [BP]
Christiane Wagner  Gaby Koch  [BP]
Rudi Cerne  Moderator 
Azad Celik  Täter 1 
Sandra Darnell  Patricia Klasnic 
Meikel Engelmann  Kneipenbesitzer 
Margit Laue  Maria Schön 
Astrid Polak  Krista Bünger 
Aylin-Diana Sarikaya  Kellnerin 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Broadcast Engineering vtr technician Yvonne Degner
Camera Department director of photography Thomas Meyer [5]  7 Filme / Digi Beta
studio camera operator Martin Henne
studio camera operator Thomas A. Speck
eng camera Martin Czernik Spezial "Wo ist mein Kind?" 1 DT
eng camera Björn Kurt Special
eng camera von der Wall Andreas
steadicam operator Benedikt Baldrian
first assistant camera Bernhard Weise Sony DVW 970, Digi FOX Funkschärfe
first assistant camera Martin Czernik Spezial "Wo ist mein Kind?"
steadicam focus puller Maximilian G. Engl 1 folge hd live
eng assistant camera/sound Martin Czernik XY Spezial - Wo ist mein Kind?
Costume Department costume designer Fatou Fofana-Kniesz R: Wilhelm Engelhardt, Philipp Osthues
costume designer Gabriele Schreiner Regie: Engelhardt/Pauli/Osthus/Zenker
costume designer Gisa Brost 413-424 / 12 Fälle Mai-Juli 11
costume designer Evelyn Straulino
wardrobe Tobias Pfänder
Director's Department director Thomas Pauli
director Philipp Osthus
director Rudolf Schweiger Spezial "Vermißt"
director Wilhelm Engelhardt
director Utz Weber
director Boris Keidies
director Tom Zenker
director Erwin Keusch
1st assistant director Thomas Frank Regie: W. Engelhardt / P. Osthus
1st assistant director Michaela Hangkofer 5 Staffeln (Mai - Oktober)
Editing editor Sabine Rottmann
Lighting electrician Sascha Loferer
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Renate Bredereck
makeup artist / hair stylist Susanne Koeck Chefmaske
makeup artist / hair stylist Martina Müller [1] 
Production Design set decorator Jörg Andersch Block Mai-Juni 2011
prop master Ivan Tica
standby props Susanne Lingens
location scout Tobias von Schönermark Special
location scout Jakob Reinhart
Propbuilder Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Props
property driver Ivan Tica
Production Mgt. line producer Michael Meister
production manager André Roger Schmitt Spezial - Vermisst / 5 Filme
production manager André Roger Schmitt Special verschiedene Fälle
production coordinator Hendrik Niklas Projektleitung Studio
assistant production manager Veronika Kruse VB Spezialsendung 2011
unit manager Friedegard-Nelly Schunk
location manager Wolfgang Rudolf Schön Drehblock 02/2011
location manager Andreas Friz
location manager Christian Ladtsch
set manager / 3rd AD Sven Heiligenstein Special
set manager / 3rd AD Melanie Kniepändl
set manager / 3rd AD Christian Ladtsch Spezial - Wo ist mein Kind?
set manager / 3rd AD Jakob Reinhart XY Spezial - Wo ist mein Kind
set manager / 3rd AD Christoph Soldan 5 Staffeln (April, Sep.- Dez.)
production assistant Vroni Mooser Jan-Apr
4th AD / Additional AD Nadine Schameitat + Fahrerin
set runner Sandra Buchwald XY Spezial
production driver Jean-Luc Julien
production driver Mike Pfeffer
production driver Vincent Hermstedt
production assistant Michael Dunning
production assistant Vincent Hermstedt
Screenplay screenwriter Katharina Wulff-Bräutigam Der Fall René Neli, Neuss
treatmentliner Katharina Wulff-Bräutigam
Sound Department boom operator Markus Urchs Clemens Zima, 11 Blöcke
Special Effects special effects supervisor Dirk Lange
animatronics engineer Schwerthelm Ziehfreund Animatronic Baby Babypuppe Ferngesteuert
Stunts stunt coordinator Mac Steinmeier Stuntīs und Stunt-Coordination
stuntman/woman Moritz Fischer Stuntrolle
stuntman/woman Robert Schenker Stuntman/Rolle
stuntman/woman Markus Daffinger
stuntman/woman Matthias Schendel plus Rolle Einbrecher, Fight
stuntman/woman Holger Kriechel
stuntman/woman Tim Vetter
stuntman/woman Siegfried Polap Darsteller -Täter
stuntman/woman Siegfried Polap Darsteller Täter
stuntman/woman Thomas Hacikoglu
stuntman/woman Giacomo Strasser Rolle Täter
stuntman/woman Erhard Brem
stuntman/woman Jan Boehme Berlin U-Bahn
stuntman/woman Niklas Kinzel
stuntman/woman Petr Dvorak Darsteller/Täter/Koordinator
stuntman/woman Scarlet Richter Rolle: Täterin
stuntman/woman Peter Bosch
stuntman/woman Martin Cronebach
stunt driver Falko Friesecke
TV-/Web-Content editorial trainee Michael Dunning
Visual Effects fx animator Holger Gutt div. Google Earth Animationen

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Securitel GmbH [de]

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Filmcops e.K - Andreas Heinzel Polizeiuniformen
  Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Decoration FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu...
  Locations and Studios Bavaria Studios & Production S...
  Props Herz Medicalgroup Med. Ausstattung/FB
  Props Sonnewald
  Special Effects Fap Media - movieSFX Spezialef... SFX Maske Dummies
  Special Effects star-effects
  Vehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Unipolis, U...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung ...
 Camera Cameras and Utilities Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH DVW970 Digibeta
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities TMT Film- und TV-Produktions-S... Team + Technik, Zusp...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Services Kipper Filmservice GmbH
  Production Services Mirus Filmservice
  Production Services Set-Cleaner Dekoreinigung
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Casting Glocker
  Extras/Bit Player Castingagentur Michael F. Damm auch teilweise Täter...
  Extras/Bit Player Producer´s Friend GmbH Komparsen
  Extras/Bit Player Real Life Casting Komparsen
  Stunts StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Täter, Stunts und St...
  Stunts Stunts Universal - Holger Krie...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
  locations München  
  broadcasting unbekannt  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
alles über die Sendung Aktenzeichen http://www.e110.de
trailers
reviews
articles, reports