Loading ... one moment please.

  
SOKO 5113 (2011 | episodes 460 - 484)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1976, 1977, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production UFA Fernsehproduktio...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Gerd Silberbauer  Arthur Bauer  [SS]
Bianca Hein  Katharina Hahn  [SS]
Michel Guillaume  Theo Renner  [SS]
Joscha Kiefer  Dominik Morgenstern  [SS]
 Markus Ertelt  Stettner (Tanz der Schäffler...  [SS]
 Marguerita Schumacher  Jura Studentin  [SS]
Severin Sonntag  Dennis (Tanz der Schäffler)  [SS]
Leni Wesselman  Jule Springer  [SS]
 Martin Umbach  Herbert Pautsch  [L]
Senta Auth  Walburga Fischer  [LE]
Sabine Bach  nn  [LE]
Michael Baral  Georg Schilling  [LE]
Wolfgang Maria Bauer  Bernd Weidinger  [LE]
Petra Berndt  Christl Jecht  [LE]
 Andreas Bittl  Toni Wengler  [LE]
 Mareile Blendl  INGE STEINER  [LE]
Anne Bolik  Frau Siegel  [LE]
 Simon Böer  Jürgen Lentroth  [LE]
Pascal Breuer  Monty Voss  [LE]
Natascha Bub  Lina Bluhm  [LE]
 Günter Bubbnik  Arne Gundlach  [LE]
 Oliver Bürgin  Jockl  [LE]
Leopold Conzen  Marvin Gschwinder  [LE]
Isabell Ege  Melanie Zeidler  [LE]
Ole Eisfeld  Falco Seeberger  [LE]
Gundi Ellert  Frau Mohn  [LE]
 Katrin Filzen  Andrea Danz  [LE]
 Lilly Forgách  Thekla Ellert  [LE]
 Birte Hanusrichter  Petra Seeberger  [LE]
Christian Hoening  Professor Grassmeier  [LE]
Mark Kuhn  Dieter Fitz  [LE]
 Michael Lerchenberg  Pirmin Kaltenegger  [LE]
Leander Lichti  Dr. Ronald Lott  [LE]
Philipp Lind  Cosmo von Heinemann  [LE]
Katrin Lux  Susanne Ulbricht  [LE]
Lena Meckel  Romy Klein/Kristina Lüdersdo...  [LE]
Nova Meierhenrich  Melanie Dörfler  [LE]
Marie Munz    [LE]
Stefan Murr  Thomas Seeberger  [LE]
Sabine Oberhorner  Judith Seidel (F: Der Herbst...  [LE]
Rosetta Pedone  Sylvia von Heinemann  [LE]
 Christina Rainer  Janina Menz  [LE]
Leo Reisinger  Peter Bergholz  [LE]
Thure Riefenstein  Johannes Seidlinger  [LE]
Heiko Ruprecht  Menzinger  [LE]
 Siemen Rühaak  Dr.Alexander Wieland  [LE]
 Anne Schäfer  Lena Kruse  [LE]
Gruschenka Stevens  Theresa Bothmer  [LE]
Otto Strecker  Rudi Huber (Folge: Abgehauen...  [LE]
Siegfried Terpoorten  Harald Gschwindner  [LE]
Karina Thayenthal  Sophie Hassart  [LE]
Tobias van Dieken  Toni Walz  [LE]
Gregory B. Waldis  Ralf Berninger  [LE]
 Sabrina White  Alena Seidel Martin  [LE]
 Vivien Wulf  Malu Hausmann  [LE]
Christofer von Beau  Franz Ainfachnur  [SSR]
Ilona Grübel  Dr. Evelyn Kreiner  [SSR]
Florian Odendahl  Dr. Maximilian Weissenböck  [SSR]
Veronika von Quast  Angela Parsdorff  [SSR]
Ben Blaskovic  Malte  [SR]
Christiane Blumhoff  Frau Berg  [SR]
Butz Ulrich Buse  NR  [SR]
 Jasin Challah  Silas Tsantidis  [SR]
Markus Daffinger  Max Grimm  [SR]
Dieter Fischer  Gerold Krampfl  [SR]
Mersiha Husagic  Nathalie Schwarz  [SR]
 Martin Kaps  Franz Steiner  [SR]
 Suzanne Landsfried  Gerda Klein  [SR]
 Klaus Münster  Otto Wernicke  [SR]
 Dirk Ossig  Manfred Held  [SR]
Tom Radisch  Anton Seidlinger  [SR]
Til Schindler  Johannes  [SR]
Robin Sondermann  Wagenmeister  [SR]
 Jochen Strodthoff  Bernd Klüppel  [SR]
Joa van Overstraaten  Werner Blum  [SR]
 Frank Vockroth  Eberhard Menz  [SR]
Maximilian Waldmann  Max  [SR]
 Nadja Zwanziger  Silke Pautsch  [SR]
Christine Adler  Manuela Kaltenegger  [SRE]
 Christian Ammermüller  Anton Seidlinger  [SRE]
Markus Baumeister  Bendix  [SRE]
 Matthias Beier  Felix Seidel  [SRE]
 Ursula Berlinghof  Witwe  [SRE]
Geneviève Boehmer  Alena Martin  [SRE]
Andreas Borcherding  Richard Brunner  [SRE]
Franziska Brandmeier  Hannah Siebert  [SRE]
Sergius Buckmeier  Oliver Busack ŽBongoŽ  [SRE]
Markus Daffinger  Max Grimm  [SRE]
Kristina Dörfer  Christina Stolte  [SRE]
 Ariane Erdelt  Celina Berger  [SRE]
 Anna Ewelina  Kralle  [SRE]
Ulla Geiger  Internats-Sekretärin  [SRE]
 Katharina Hauter  Anne Kaufmann  [SRE]
Stephan Käfer  Martin Erlinger  [SRE]
Matthias Kostya  Georg Sigl  [SRE]
Martin Laue  Dennis Kranz  [SRE]
Thomas M. Meinhardt  Rudi Auffhäuser (Nachtflug ü...  [SRE]
Susann Parthum  Frau Eberhard  [SRE]
Franz Pätzold  Hörnchen  [SRE]
Thomas Peters  Dieter Scholz  [SRE]
Gabriel Raab  Anwalt  [SRE]
Jurij Rosstalnyj  Ronski  [SRE]
Ben Ruedinger  Brian Stefano  [SRE]
 Stefan Ruppe  Titus Wildgruber  [SRE]
 Johannes Schön  Alexander Wieland (jung)  [SRE]
 Miriam Smolka  Katrin Möller  [SRE]
 Johannes Steck  Werner Kling  [SRE]
Atto Suttarp  Reporter (F: Tod am roten Pu...  [SRE]
Anne Werner  Jasmin Kruse  [SRE]
 Marcus Widmann  Rainer Bergmann  [SRE]
 Philipp W. Wilhelm  Pfleger  [SRE]
 Gabriele Dossi  Ute Bergmann  [BP]
Holger Kriechel  Bestatter Huber  [BP]
Matthias Kupfer  Demonstrant  [BP]
Vera Lippisch  Eva Wildgruber  [BP]
Stefan Maaß  Sozialarbeiter  [BP]
Roberto Martinez Martinez  Tankwart  [BP]
Kurt Rauscher  Zeuge Grillmeister  [BP]
Fritz Scheuermann  Totengräber  [BP]
 Birte Carolin Sebastian  Nadja Zoellner  [BP]
Arthur Streiling  Zivilpolizist & Fahrer  [BP]
Tim Vetter  Ronski Mann  [BP]
Andreas Zahn  Sven Demmert  [BP]
 Doris Gallart  Hotelbesitzerin 
Maximilian Pelz   
 Günter Spörrle  Kurt Greiner 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Henning Jessel 5 Folgen
director of photography Oliver-Maximilian Kraus RED-ONE MX
director of photography Ralf Noack
director of photography Matthias Papenmeier 90 er TV Film +10 Folgen
first assistant camera Julian 'Joules' Hagen B-Cam [RedMX]
first assistant camera Jörg Viertel Red MX, Folge 460-464
first assistant camera Tim Sydow Folgen 465- 469 RED ONE MX
first assistant camera Nina Mettmann R. Noack, M. Papenmeier, A. Klima RED
first assistant camera Michael Anlauff 6 Tage Red MX 4K
second assistant camera Jenny M. Thormann Flg. 460- 464
second assistant camera Matthias Hartmann RED MX | vertretung 4 DT
second assistant camera Patrick Muschiol RED MX Folgen 465-469
second assistant camera Linda Grützner +Didital Loader RED Cam. Folge:480-484
camera trainee Nicole Smith
Costume Department costume designer Annette Reinecke-Sparig 25 Folgen
wardrobe Elena Thodria 461-463
wardrobe Katharina Christine Maier
wardrobe Stephie Anna Wiehler Folge 471- 478
wardrobe Stefanie Hamann Krankheitsvertretung
Director's Department director Peter Stauch 5 Folgen (à 45 min) / ZDF
director Bodo Schwarz
director Andreas Herzog 5 Folgen
director Sebastian Sorger 5 Folgen
director Michael Wenning
1st assistant director Jonathan Werner Folgen 460-464
1st assistant director Felix Karolus (5 Folgen)
1st assistant director Karola Keller
script supervisor Gisella Saito Folgen 460-464
script supervisor Eva Zinser-Lickfers 23.3.-01.04.
script supervisor Maja Hofmann
trainee director's department Nina Rothermund 2 Folgen
Editing editor Gerald Slovak 5 Folgen (470-474)
editor Siao Lee 'Lili' Wang 480-484
assistant editor Beatrice Festerling
assistant editor Regine Kogel-Plorin
Grip key/dolly grip Kastor Hahn
Lighting gaffer Christian Strehler
electrician Richard Gyngell 1 Block
electrician Bastian 'Basti' Huber 4ter Block
electrician Thomas Johannes Meier
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Anika Bothe
additional make up artist Simone Neufischer
additional make up artist Karin Schedlbauer
Producer producer Norbert Sauer
producer Eva Gerstenberg
producer Daniel van den Berg
assistant to producer Nina Rothermund
Production Design production designer Jens Ove Sparig Folgen 465-469
prop master Markus Thiel Folge 460 - 484
standby props Kurt Rauscher Folgen 465/466 Szb J.O.Sparig
standby props Heinrich Walser Nov./Dez. 2011 Url.-Vertretung
standby props Rüdiger Baldt 25 Folgen
Production Mgt. line producer Eike Hendrich
production manager Jochen Kather
unit manager Sven Brück
set manager / 3rd AD Jeanette Stegner 15 Folgen
set runner Vincent C. Zettl Folgen 460-464
set runner Larissa Bauer
set runner Teresa Santamaria
set runner Kathleen Teichmann Folgen 480-484
production driver Markus Ritter
production driver Birgit Thiel
Screenplay screenwriter Hubert Eckert
screenwriter Peter Dommaschk
screenwriter Renate Kampmann
screenwriter Conny Lens
Sound Department production sound mixer Robert Späth
boom operator Manuel Krall
Special Effects special effects technician Phillip Braunschober Supervisor Helmut Hribernigg
Stunts stunt coordinator Holger Kriechel
assistant stunt coordinator Tim Vetter Stuntplayer
stuntman/woman Tim Vetter
stuntman/woman Markus Daffinger
stuntman/woman Holger Kriechel
stunt rigger Markus Daffinger
stunt rigger Falko Friesecke
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Axel Lautstroer
Visual Effects colorist Philip Whitfield Final Grading Colorist
digital intermediate assistant Severin Schultze CC- & VFX Conform

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
Ufa Fiction GmbH [de] als Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Filmcops e.K - Andreas Heinzel Polizeiuniformen, Po...
  Costumes polizeiteam.de Polizeiuniformen
  Decoration FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu...
  Decoration Logotechnik GH oHG diverse Drucke, Plot...
  Props Herz Medicalgroup Med. Ausstattung
  Vehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Unipolis
  Video/Computer Playback Team-Endeffekt Einspielungen PC
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Sachverständigengemeinschaft S... Schadenabwicklung
  Finance/Law/Insurance Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung ...
  Production Services filmobil Aufenthaltsmobil tag
  Production Services Kipper Filmservice GmbH
  Production Services Mirus Filmservice
 VFX / Post Production Sound (Postproduction) 4D-Studios, Klaus Ploch
 In Front of the Camera Casting DreamTeam Munich e.K. Casting Director
  Extras/Bit Player Real Life Casting komparsen & Kleindar
  Stunts Stunts Universal - Holger Krie...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info total shooting days
40  
first shooting day
19.01.2011  
last shooting day
19.12.2011  
  locations München  
  runtime 45  
  episodes 460 - 484  
technical info  
  Aspect ratio TV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)  
  Colour/B&W colour