Loading ... one moment please.

 (c) RTL
  
Unter Uns (2011)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production UFA Serial Drama Gmb...
by order of RTL
country Germany

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Martin Baden  Nils Hoffmann  [SS]
Stefan Bockelmann  Malte Winter  [SS]
Sarah Bogen  Lilith Mattern  [SS]
Stefan Franz  Rolf Jäger  [SS]
 Birte Glang  Heidi Danne  [SS]
Bela Klentze  Bela Hoffmann  [SS]
Patrick Müller  Tobias Lassner  [SS]
Ela Paul  Bine Kern  [SS]
Marylu-Saskia Poolman  Anna Weigel  [SS]
Milos Vukovic  Paco Weigel  [SS]
Petra Blossey  Irene Weigel  [L]
Benjamin Kiss  Henning Fink  [L]
Olav Dennhoven  Steve Gessler  [SR]
Bejo Dohmen  Stephan Schmidt  [SR]
 Beate Gärtner  Petra Holler  [SR]
Jessica Sarah Madej  Sonja Koppenol  [SR]
Moritz Michel  Emil Winkelmann  [SR]
Jasmina Rode-Kircher  Sarah  [SR]
 Benjamin Simon  Dr. Kai Breitkreuz  [SR]
Ingo van Gulijk  Dr. Albrecht  [SR]
Alexander Wolf  Gerd Winkelmann  [SR]
Hans-Günter Brünker  Andreas Schwan, Chefkoch  [SRE]
Jennifer Ewert  Katrin Hoffmann  [SRE]
 Margarita Horbach  Marta Kaszubiak (Folge 4175)  [SRE]
Nima Mehrabani  Schüler  [SRE]
Holger Schneider  Thomas Schneider  [SRE]
Raphael Souza Sá  Pablo Selva  [SRE]
Dominique Voland  Anette Fuchs  [SRE]
Alexander Volk    [SRE]
Hans-Günter Brünker  Vater  [BP]
Maria Gardenier  Frau Kassens  [BP]
Marc Justin Marsiglia  Ole Simrath  [BP]
Sarah Peitz  Ulrike Dovenbusch  [BP]
Caroline Pharo  Victoria van der Tveit  [BP]
Johanna Xenia Rafalski  Antonia Schade  [BP]
Franziska Ridders  Nadja Trauschold  [BP]
Alena Wolf  Linda  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Broadcast Engineering technical director Erwin Belser MuFu Ingenieur
Camera Department director of photography Oliver Stechow
camera operator Nils Trümpener
camera operator Janusz Kubotz
camera operator Christine Freudenberger
first assistant camera Janine Lamann
still photographer Kai Schulz Vertretung
Casting casting director Tina Franz
Costume Department wardrobe Franziska Lange
wardrobe Silja Borghans
Director's Department director Renate Gosiewski
director Friedhelm von Aprath
director Florian Mangelsdorf
director Claudia Danne
director Markus Hansen
director Hannes Spring 16 Folgen
director Katrin Schmidt [2]  24 Folgen
1st assistant director Su-Ji Lee
script supervisor Maren Schultze
script supervisor trainee Ela Dohle
script supervisor trainee Miriam Heuser
Editing editor Ole Heller
editor Sigrid Hombach
editor Franziska Schmidt-Kärner
editor Dagmar Dick
editor Anna-Kathrin Golubovic-Struck
Lighting gaffer Adam Abdou
electrician Volker Kirst
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Marina Wohlgemuth Set Maske
makeup artist / hair stylist Kerstin Gaul
makeup artist / hair stylist Sabrina Lehmann
additional make up artist Sofia Cramer
Producer producer Rainer Wemcken
producer Guido Reinhardt
executive producer Barbara Süvern
producer Barbara Süvern
Production Design assistant set decorator Verena Kliesow
prop master Bijou Martin
prop master Katja Luger Block 816 + 817
standby props Anika Lotz
standby props Andrea Prochnau Vertretung ST+AD
standby props Sebastian König Juni - Juli
standby props Carsten Wesche-Böttcher bis November
standby props Mira Luise Scharwächter
set dresser Fionn Patrick Krämer
property assistant Sebastian König Feb. - Juni
assistent stand by propman Larissa Dahlen
set builder Fionn Patrick Krämer
Production Mgt. production manager Anke Molzberger
assistant production manager Kora Klopffleisch
assistant production manager Monique Bodden Assistenz der Produktionsleitung
set manager / 3rd AD Jan-Erik Sauer
set manager / 3rd AD Marc Nolden
studio manager Kora Klopffleisch
set runner Manuela Hertrich
Screenplay screenwriter Kirsten Ittershagen Head Writer
screenwriter Richard Hemmersbach
screenwriter Hanna Levi Dialogautor
dialogue writer Miriam Frankovic
Sound Department production sound mixer Till A. von Reumont
production sound mixer Jochen Schmitt
boom operator Markus Rechlin
boom operator Dennis Kottke
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Dagmar Robbers
Special Effects special effects supervisor Niklas Voigt
Stunts stunt coordinator Ernst Reimann
stuntman/woman Christian Hebenstreit
horse master Sandor Czirjak pferdeSTUNTpferde
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Christiane Ghosh
commissioning editor Katharina Katzenberger
commissioning editor Frauke Holler

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (formerly Grundy UFA TV Prod... als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes polizeiteam.de Polizeiuniformen
  Special Effects CFX Spezialeffekte GbR
  Vehicles and aircrafts Med1Plus GmbH RTW Fire and Rescue
 Production Production Services Fire and Rescue Service GmbH &...
 Sound Equipment Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH Bühnenbau,Showlicht
 In Front of the Camera Animals for Film pferde STUNT pferde pferdeSTUNTpferde
  Stunts Reimann-Stunts mehrere Folgen

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
03.01.2011  
last shooting day
30.12.2011  
  locations Köln  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Website zur Serie http://www.unter-uns.de
trailers
reviews
articles, reports