Post production coordinator | Ulrike Freyer | |
Director of photography | Dietmar Koelzer 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Director of photography | Andreas Gockel B-Kamera, Folgen 21, 23 | B-Kamera, Folgen 21, 23 |
Director of photography | Johannes Geyer | |
Camera operator | Andreas Gockel B-Kamera, Folgen 21, 23 | B-Kamera, Folgen 21, 23 |
1st assistant camera | Uli Schmidt | |
2nd assistant camera | Barbara Thormählen | |
Extras/bit player casting | Marco Schenke Casting Ass./crowd marshall | Casting Ass./crowd marshall |
Costume designer | Heidi Plaetz | |
Costume designer | Karin Lohr | |
Assistant costume designer | Frank Bohn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kati Lafin | |
Director | Bernhard Stephan | |
Director | Axel de Roche 3 folgen a 45 min | 3 folgen a 45 min |
Director | Christine Wiegand | |
Script continuity | Behnam Firusmand | |
Editor | Kerstin Kexel-Bloemer Phönix aus der Asche | Phönix aus der Asche |
Editor | Eva Lopez Echegoyen Doom,Jungfrauenschnaps,Sorgen | Doom,Jungfrauenschnaps,Sorgen |
Editor | Kerstin Kexel-Bloemer Der Messias | Der Messias |
Assistant editor | Grit Meyer | |
Gaffer | Detlef Thiel | |
Best boy electric | Johannes Precht Folgen 17-19 | Folgen 17-19 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hartmut Pollitt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Mohr | |
Lighting technician / electrician | André Poser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörg Santjer | |
Hair/makeup designer | Sonia Salazar-Delgado Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD | Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Holz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carolin Spill | |
Production designer | Björn Nowak RTL, Folgen 20, 21, 22 | RTL, Folgen 20, 21, 22 |
Production designer | Adrian Ochse ,3 Folgen | ,3 Folgen |
Prop master | Heike Holfeld F: Vampir | F: Vampir |
Prop master | Sven Hausmann | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Stadler | |
Location scout | Gernot Zeglien Folge Doom | Folge Doom |
Location scout | Kathrin Schultz Berlin | Berlin |
Set builder | Michael Reinemann | |
Set builder | Remo Stecher | |
Prop hand | Mark Gleisberg Folge 17-19 | Folge 17-19 |
Property driver | Mark Gleisberg Folge 20-24 | Folge 20-24 |
Line producer | André Fahning | |
Production manager | Dietmar Fischer | |
Assistant production manager | Doris Edwards | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jennifer Voss Folgen 23, 24 | Folgen 23, 24 |
Location manager (local system) | Jessica Schulze 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Location manager (local system) | Herman Rohner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Selay Esperling | |
Production secretary | Juliane Voigt | |
Assistant location manager | Peter Geidel | |
Production assistant | Daniel Geisler | |
Production driver | Daniel Geisler | |
Production driver | Wilfried Schäfer | |
Screenwriter | Dirk Ahner | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Holtz (Phönix aus der Asche) | (Phönix aus der Asche) |
Screenwriter | Christian Heider | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Wiegleb | |
Boom operator | Manfred Reinsch | |
Boom operator | Thomas Wallis | |
Boom operator | Florian Fricke | |
Sound trainee | Malte Schmidt | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH | PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH |
Stuntman/woman | Zoltan Toth | |