Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
In aller Freundschaft (2011)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2014-2015, 2015-2016, 2016-2017, 2017-2018 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits Kathleen Freitag
executive production Saxonia Media Filmpr...
by order of ARD, Degeto, MDR
country Germany

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Thomas Rühmann  Dr. Roland Heilmann  [SS]
Maren Gilzer  Yvonne Habermann  [SS]
Juttta Kammann  Ingrid Rischke  [SS]
Dieter Bellmann  Prof. Dr. Gernot Simoni  [SS]
Hendrikje Fitz  Pia Heilmann  [SS]
Alexa Maria Surholt  Sarah Marquardt  [SS]
 Annika Ernst  Dr. Anne Wieland  [SS]
Thomas Koch [1]   In aller Freundschaft  [SS]
Michael Trischan  Hans Peter Brenner  [SS]
Dietrich Adam  Werner Hufschmidt  [LE]
Jennipher Antoni  Diana Killian  [LE]
Julia Beerhold  Nicole Albrecht  [LE]
Grit Boettcher  Frau Morlock  [LE]
Timothy Boldt  Jannik Peters  [LE]
Anna Böttcher  Michaela Fritsche  [LE]
 Harald Burmeister  Patrick Brückner  [LE]
 Wayne Carpendale  Ingo Schäffer  [LE]
Vivian Daniel  Tanja Glasser  [LE]
 Nadja Engel  Frau vom Brummifahrer  [LE]
Annabel Faber  Daniela Götz  [LE]
Oliver Franck  Michael Muran  [LE]
Johannes Franke  Florian Jobst  [LE]
Nike Fuhrmann  Kirsten Konrad  [LE]
Michael Greiling  Wolf Terkamp  [LE]
Stephan Grossmann  Heiko Frese  [LE]
 Maximilian Grünewald  Daniel Bertold  [LE]
Fabienne Haller  Cora Dietrich  [LE]
 Robert Herrmanns  Tim Frese (Folge: Die Stund...  [LE]
 Kirstin Hesse  Cornelia Weiß  [LE]
Anna Hopperdietz  Natalie  [LE]
Johanna Ingelfinger  Lily Brückner  [LE]
 Robert Jarczyk  H. L  [LE]
Alexandra Kalweit  Judith Stoll  [LE]
Anna Julia Kapfelsperger  Paula Wichert  [LE]
Daniel Krauss  Fabian Althaus  [LE]
 Astrid Leberti  Melissa Thule  [LE]
Klaus Lehmann  Volker Jäger  [LE]
Tobias Licht  Raphael König  [LE]
Julia Malik  Margret Lichter  [LE]
Marita Marschall  Almut Dietrich (Staffel 14, ...  [LE]
Nike Martens  Annika Wagenbach  [LE]
Nova Meierhenrich  Ute Tessner  [LE]
Dennis Mojen  Robin Seiler  [LE]
Franziska Neiding  Ina Thule  [LE]
Anja Nejarri  Iris Kaspari  [LE]
 Herbert Olschok  Bernd Maibach  [LE]
 Christian Schmidt  Peer Sanders (Fo. Verblendet...  [LE]
Alexander Sternberg  Lars Ahlers  [LE]
Gina Stiebitz  Juliane  [LE]
Franziska Troegner  Brigitte Kiesert  [LE]
Heike Warmuth  Inka Muran  [LE]
Marie-Ernestine Worch  Marlene Schumann  [LE]
Ursula Karusseit  Charlotte Gauss  [SSR]
Andrea Kathrin Loewig  Dr. Kathrin Globisch  [SSR]
Moritz Lindbergh  Steffen Frahm  [SSR]
 Gian Rupf  Tobias Wagner  [SSR]
Dirk Schoedon  Udo von Wackerstein  [SSR]
 Rita Feldmeier  Thea Hufschmitt  [SR]
Hanna Goossens  Mira Regenbogen  [SR]
 Jaron Löwenberg  Tanzlehrer  [SR]
Karl-Fred Müller  Weihnachtsmann  [SR]
Diana Nitschke  Marianne Rieger  [SR]
Wolf-Dietrich Rammler  Dr. Vogel  [SR]
Sema Wittgenstein  Sevim Ritter  [SR]
Patrick Wudtke  Küchenaushilfe  [SR]
 Ulrich Blöcher  Michael Wolf  [SRE]
 Beate Christiane Furcht  Petra Fröhlich  [SRE]
Friderikke-Maria Hörbe  Sabine Neubert  [SRE]
Mario Rohn  Kellner Boris  [SRE]
Mario Rohn  Notfallsanitäter  [SRE]
Lea Ruckpaul  Mira Regenbogen  [SRE]
Lucia Peraza Rios  Mae Peters 
Helena Siegmund-Schultze  Jennifer Taubitz 
Caro Thiele  Partygast, Journalistin 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Bernhard Wagner
director of photography Christoph Poppke
director of photography Frank Buschner DOP
first assistant camera Peter Jäger 25.01.11 - 07.03.11
first assistant camera Jens Stückrath Jan & März-Block, ab Sept HD - 2 Blöcke
first assistant camera Clemens Rieger 54 Drehtage
first assistant camera Markus Rößler hd p2 panasonic aj-hpx3000g
second assistant camera Marvin Machalett 2 Tage Krankheitsvertretung
second assistant camera Clemens Rieger 04.01.2011-11.05.2011
still photographer Rudolf Wernicke
Costume Department costume designer Judith Merg 21 Folgen
costume designer Martin Stauch 18 Folgen
assistant costume designer Martin Stauch 12 Folgen
assistant costume designer Chris Gärtner 21 Folgen
wardrobe Ulrike Dietel
wardrobe Virginia Breuer
wardrobe Sonja Kühn
wardrobe Angela Smoch
wardrobe Rene Seibold
wardrobe Antje Rohrberg 3 Blöcke
wardrobe Stefanie Soßdorf
wardrobe Chris Gärtner
wardrobe Josef Weitenbörner
tailor Mandy Härtel
Director's Department director Hans Werner 3 Folgen
director Christoph Klünker MDR/DEGETO 6 x 45 min.
director Mathias Luther
director Bettina Braun
director Frank Gotthardy
director Matthias Zirzow Folgen 532-534
director Jürgen Brauer
1st assistant director Theresa Braun 6 Folgen Regie: C. Klünker, F. Gotthardy
1st assistant director Dorothea Simon Regie: Mathias Luther, Bettina Braun
1st assistant director Nils Dettmann
1st assistant director Benjamin Kohzer 3 Folgen
1st assistant director Petra Erler Regie Peter Wekwerth, Christoph Klünker
1st assistant director Sibylle Illner Block 183 Folgen 550-552
1st assistant director Fridtjof Grüsser
script supervisor Ulrike Franz
script supervisor Mathilde Scholz Folgen 541-543
script supervisor Michaela Sasse
script supervisor Anja Beyer [1] 
Editing editor Anja Feikes Regie Mathias Luther
editor Philipp Schmitt
editor Martina Krippendorf
editor Ulrike Zimmermann Avid
editor Robert Hentschel
Grip key/dolly grip Ulrich Faßbender 9 Folgen
key/dolly grip Mario Lange
Lighting electrician Henryk Olk Vertretung, Zusatz, 2unit usw.
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Mandula Hilf 9 Folgen
makeup artist / hair stylist Nadine Hohmann
Producer producer Hans Werner Honert
producer Jochen Karl Franke
assistant to producer Julia Pfeil Vertretung 2 Wo
Production Design production designer Thomas Knappe
standby props Benjamin D. Seumel
standby props Uli Passauer +Außenrequisite+Store 01/-04
standby props Michael Naue Folge 541-543
set builder Björn Lüpke ,Zusatz für Außendreh
Production Mgt. line producer Michael Schmidt [1] 
production manager Petra Mirus
assistant production manager Sophie Cocco Urlaubsvertretung
assistant production manager Michael Rutsch
unit manager Susanne Falk Erste Aufnahmeleitung
unit manager Corona Bellin
unit manager Tobias Weigert
location manager Stefan Hübert Leipzig (9 Folgen)
set manager / 3rd AD Nuschi Natalie Kelm
set manager / 3rd AD Torsten Etling
set manager / 3rd AD Claudia Anton 9 Folgen
set manager / 3rd AD Paul Werner Oktober-November
4th AD / Additional AD Josephine Weyreuther
4th AD / Additional AD Paul Werner Block 180
4th AD / Additional AD Anne Schmidt [1]  / Set-Aufnahmeleiterin-Vertretung
4th AD / Additional AD Kerstin Stein
4th AD / Additional AD Natalie Hermsdorf & Komparsenbetreuung, Praktikum
Blocker Burkart Hofmann 1 DT
set runner Natalie Hermsdorf
production driver René Bolte Zusatzfahrer :-)
production assistant Julia Pfeil
Screenplay screenwriter Kathleen Freitag
script consultant Kathleen Freitag
script consultant Carina Emig
Sound Department production sound mixer Uwe Keilmann
production sound mixer Albrecht Harms 9 Folgen
production sound mixer Klaus-Peter Schmitt Folgen 517-519, 535-537 u. 544-546
boom operator Gert Blumhagen
boom operator Alexander Schindler
boom operator Michael Moran 02/11- 12/11
Stunts stuntman/woman Tim Haberland
Visual Effects colorist Ruth Scheffler HD ab Block 169
Further Crew actor coach (children) Ivo Hubbuch
consultant Lydia Rudolph
set medic Manuela Herold
set medic Lydia Rudolph

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümaussta... KB: J.Merg/M.Stauch
  Locations and Studios Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH Licht, Bühne, Studio...
  Props FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu... Möbel Lampen Stoffe
  Vehicles and aircrafts Blaulicht Media GmbH & Co. KG ... Polizeifahrzeuge
  Video/Computer Playback Paul Hollunder
 Camera Cameras and Utilities Cineflight GmbH CINEFLEX /Helicopter
  Grip Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung ...
  Production Services Moviecatering Catering,A-Bus, Mask...
 In Front of the Camera Animals for Film Renate´s Film-Tier-Ranch Hund Hugo
  Extras/Bit Player agentur wanted Leipzig
  Extras/Bit Player agentur wanted Mitteldeutscher...
  Stunts Stunt Team Haberland

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
03.01.2011  
last shooting day
01.08.2011  
  locations Leipzig  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Homepage MDR http://www.mdr.de/in-aller-freundschaft/index.html
In aller Freundschaft auf Facebook https://www.facebook.com/InallerFreundschaft
trailers
reviews
articles, reports