Director | Jürgen Bretzinger, Michael Schneider [1], Donnie Yen, Michael Heiter |
---|---|
Written by | Adnan G. Köse |
Production | Nostro Film GmbH [de], Novafilm [de] |
Number of shooting days | 120 |
---|---|
Locations | Berlin und Umgebung |
Length of episode | 46 Min. |
---|---|
Broadcast date | Weekly |
Episodes from/to | 3-8 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Mickey Hardt | Josh Engel [SS] | |
Armin Dillenberger | Hauptkommissar Schröter [SS] | |
Susanne Hoss | Jackie Winter [SS] | |
Ercan Durmaz | Mehmet Schulz [SS] | |
Torsten Hammann | Äxel [LE] | |
Guido A. Schick | Bauwagenbesitzer [LE] | |
Türkiz Talay | Yasemin [LE] | |
Oli Bigalke | Link [LE] | |
Jef Bayonne | Gangster (Folge: Kickbox-Inferno) [LE] | |
Daniel Fripan | Kevin [LE] | |
Iván Gallardo | Pannek [SSR] | |
Frank Kessler | Pannek [SSR] | |
Emily Behr | Natascha [SR] | |
Alexander Hörbe | Reschke [SR] | |
Steven Merting | Roth [SR] | |
Rolf Becker | Charly Engel [SR] | |
Frank Brückner | BMX-Dieb [SR] | |
Martin Goeres | Kampfschüler [SR] | |
Bernhard-Heinrich Herzog | Gefängnis-Direktor [SR] | |
Roberto Thoenelt | Barkeeper [SR] | |
Daniella Erdmann | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Alister Mazzotti | Handlanger [SR] | |
Alister Mazzotti | Roland [SR] | |
Detlef Schulze | Räuber [SR] | |
David Török | Nebendarsteller Stuntman [SR] | |
Dierk Prawdzik | Fernfahrer [SRE] | |
Urs Rechn | Mechaniker [SRE] | |
Georg Veitl | Krimineller [SRE] | |
Wolf Wrobel | Polizist [BP] | |
Vasiliki Roussi | Ensemble-Hauptrolle | |
Wanja Götz | Bewohner 1 |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jens Haesler Folge 5-8, 26.06.2000 bis 28.12.2000 | Folge 5-8, 26.06.2000 bis 28.12.2000 |
Production accountant | Katharina Beck Folge 1 - 4 | Folge 1 - 4 |
Assistant production accountant | Nadine Sparig 2. Block | 2. Block |
Post production assistant | Carola Freitag | |
Director of photography | Pascal Mundt 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director of photography | Christoph Krauss Director Action: Donnie Yen | Director Action: Donnie Yen |
Video assist/playback operator | Johannes Disselhoff | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Costume designer | Manuela Nierzwicki | |
Assistant costume designer | Jürgen Liesegang | |
Assistant costume designer | Malaika Rönneckendorf + Garderobe | + Garderobe |
Costumer / wardrobe | Malaika Rönneckendorf + Assistenz, Folgen 7/8 | + Assistenz, Folgen 7/8 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Heike Krause | |
Director | Michael Schneider [1] | |
Director | Michael Heiter | |
Director | Jürgen Bretzinger | |
Director | Donnie Yen | |
1st AD (local system) | Suzanne Pradel für Dramasektion | für Dramasektion |
1st AD (local system) | Markus Haas + Action Unit | + Action Unit |
1st AD (local system) | Robert Obermair 1st AD | 1st AD |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Hezel | |
1st AD (local system) | Peer Menke 3 Episoden | 3 Episoden |
Script continuity | Sandra Fritzsch Script Continity Assistentin | Script Continity Assistentin |
Script continuity | Claudia Sun | |
Editor | Kerstin Kexel-Bloemer 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Editor | Simone Klier +Michael Schneider | +Michael Schneider |
Assistant editor | Anna Kappelmann | |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt Übernahme bei Chr.Krauss | Übernahme bei Chr.Krauss |
Gaffer | Christoph Dehmel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven Misgayski Kamerabühnen Assistent | Kamerabühnen Assistent |
Lighting technician / electrician | Josh Duell | |
Lighting assistant | Dirk Domcke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martin Rink | |
Producer | Sigi Kamml RTL | RTL |
Producer | Christian Popp | |
Production designer | Michael Tonke 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Production designer | Thomas Kuhn Trailer | Trailer |
Art director | Sabine Havelka | |
Set decorator | Christian Krüger Marchial Art | Marchial Art |
Prop master | Jost Brand-Hübner 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Set dresser | Frank Noack Trailer | Trailer |
Property driver | Stefan Schneider [3] | |
Property driver | Christian Nagel 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Line producer | Gilbert Funke 08 Folgen (Martial Arts Serie) | 08 Folgen (Martial Arts Serie) |
Assistant to line producer | Sibylle Stellbrink Post Production Coordinator | Post Production Coordinator |
Production manager | Gregori Winkowski | |
Production manager | Dirk Hermes 4 x 60 min. | 4 x 60 min. |
Unit manager (local system) | Natalie Clausen Folge 1+2 | Folge 1+2 |
Location manager (local system) | Uli Menzel auch Location Scout | auch Location Scout |
Set manager/ floor manager | Robert Obermair | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Armin Pommer 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Assistant set/floor manager | Rainer Pachaly Folge 1-8 | Folge 1-8 |
Production driver | Ingolf Seiffert Sep. 00 bis Okt. 00 | Sep. 00 bis Okt. 00 |
Production driver | Ingo Schmoranzer | |
Screenwriter | Adnan G. Köse Episode | Episode |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Walther | |
Production sound mixer | Fritz Pfeiffer | |
Production sound mixer | Bernd von Bassewitz | |
Stunt coordinator | Zoltan Toth Stuntteam Grzesczak Juli 2000 | Stuntteam Grzesczak Juli 2000 |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Bornhütter | |
Stuntman/woman | Swen Raschka episode "Nana" 2000 | episode "Nana" 2000 |
Stuntman/woman | Kristoffer Fuss | |
Stuntman/woman | Piet Paes | |
Stuntman/woman | David Török | |
Stuntman/woman | Wolfgang Stegemann Fight Stunt Performer | Fight Stunt Performer |
Stuntman/woman | Wanja Götz | |
Stuntman/woman | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Alister Mazzotti für Buff Connection | für Buff Connection |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Nostro Film GmbH [de] | |
Novafilm [de] als Nostro Film | als Nostro Film |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Stunts | Stunt and Rigging Dragons | |
Lighting and Utilities | Zasa Lights GmbH | balloonlight systems Balloonlight | Balloonlight |
Decoration | props in time - Andreas Schürmeyer Requisitengestaltung | Requisitengestaltung |
Props | Requisitentransporte D. Eckhardt Transporte und mehr | Transporte und mehr |
Websites | |
---|---|
Episodenübersicht | http://home.arcor.de/meeko/puma.txt |