Production accountant | Antje Paul | |
Post production supervisor | Sebastian Komm | |
Vfx supervisor | Michael Wortmann | |
3D stereo supervisor | Alaric Hamacher | |
Director of photography | Tamás Keményffy | |
2nd unit dop | Oliver Köppel 3D RED | 3D RED |
1st assistant camera | Shay Coten Beinwoll 3D RED | 3D RED |
2nd assistant camera | Antonia Lange | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Alexander Beyer 3D stereoscopic quality check | 3D stereoscopic quality check |
Stereographer | Zsolt Magyari | |
Casting director | Uta Seibicke | |
Casting assistant | Manuel Puro | |
Costume designer | Daria Kornysheva | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katharina Wenke | |
Director | Till Hastreiter | |
2nd unit director | Wolfgang Stegemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Christine Uschy Wernke | |
Storyboard artist | Maximilian Vogel | |
Storyboard artist | Raymond Boy | |
Editor | Thomas Krause | |
Editor | Florian Drechsler Englischspachig, 3D Film | Englischspachig, 3D Film |
Key grip | Benjamin Erdenberger 3D - DollyGrip | 3D - DollyGrip |
Key grip | Mathias Graf-Riemann | |
Grip | Jonas Kuhn | |
Gaffer | Heiko Grund | |
Best boy electric | Christian Hesse | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Szynarowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Gaede | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Hilbert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Koch | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Emilia Grund | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elisa Flehmer | |
Fx makeup artist | Emilia Grund | |
Composer | Eckes Malz | |
Producer | Holger Hage | |
Producer | Ingo Hamacher | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Jörg Vincent Malotki | |
Production designer | Daria Kornysheva | |
Assistant production designer | Katharina Wenke | |
Standby props | Katharina Wenke | |
Set dresser | Markus Maria Thormann | |
Art department coordinator | Frank-Tilmann Otto | |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti | |
Set builder | Hans Leinberger | |
Prop maker | Christoph Krönke | |
Set builder assistant | Uwe Küfner | |
Line producer | Holger Hage | |
Assistant production manager | Jörg Vincent Malotki | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörg Vincent Malotki | |
Co-writer | Philipp Wolf | |
Co-writer | Maximilian Vogel | |
Co-writer | Till Hastreiter | |
Script consultant | Philipp Wolf | |
Script consultant | Maximilian Vogel | |
Production sound mixer | Daniel Griese | |
Boom operator | Ron Klober | |
Sound designer | Michal Krajczok | |
Sound effects editor | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Sound effects editor | Thomas Wallmann | |
Rigging, special constructions (sfx) | Ronny Horning Descender-Operator | Descender-Operator |
Stunt coordinator | Wolfgang Stegemann Stunt & Wirework Koordinator | Stunt & Wirework Koordinator |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Swen Raschka | |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Goeres Stunt Rigging | Stunt Rigging |
Stuntman/woman | Timo Honsa Double Werwolf, Stunt Rigger | Double Werwolf, Stunt Rigger |
Stuntman/woman | Daniel Stockhorst Double Treppensturz | Double Treppensturz |
Stunt rigger | Ronny Horning | |
Stunt rigger | Jan Noack | |
Dancing coach | Rüdiger Geppert | |