Start of shooting | 18/05/2004 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/09/2004 |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Length of episode | 45' |
---|---|
Episodes from/to | 43-54 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Marisa Burger | Miriam Stockl [SS] | |
Karin Thaler | Marie Hofer [SS] | |
Max Müller | Michael Mohr [SS] | |
Joseph Hannesschläger | Korbinian Hofer [SS] | |
Markus Böker | Ulrich Satori [L] | |
Gerd Lohmeyer | Werner Balthasar [L] | |
Jens Nünemann | Bernd Kroeger [LE] | |
Christian Baumann | Günther Naumann [LE] | |
Ursula Gottwald | Marion Schmidt [LE] | |
Kerstin Landsmann | Gina Alexander [LE] | |
Brigitte Jaufenthaler | Franziska Mehlinger [LE] | |
Rainer Kotter | Felix Schüpferling [LE] | |
Romana Pollak | Lydia Tröndle [LE] | |
Matthias Kupfer | bayrischer LKW-Fahrer [SR] | |
Jenny Laura Bischoff | Heike Frömmling [SR] | |
Noémi Domokos | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Markus H. Eberhard | Bernd Lohmeier [SR] | |
Elisabeth Niederer | Marianne Haslinger [SR] | |
Christina Rainer | Martha Schlichting [SR] | |
Hans Heller | Robert Haslinger [SR] | |
Vittorio Alfieri | Lucca Torrese [SR] | |
Franz Froschauer | Ludwig Leidmeyer [SR] | |
Peter Rappenglück | Heinz Schlichting [SR] | |
Judith Richter | Eva Rollmann [SR] | |
Judith Rumpf | Elsa Pachl [SR] | |
Andreas Arnstedt | Harald Aitlhofer [SR] | |
Mathieu Carrière | Ferdinand Buxner [SR] | |
Thomas Luft | Walter Markreiter [SR] | |
Christian Polito | Salsa in den Tod - Rolle: Stefan Moser [SR] | |
Sascha Posch | Max Gunther [SR] | |
Axel Scholtz | Hausmeister Hartl [SR] | |
Ellen ten Damme | Mona Hase [SR] | |
Udo Thomer | Ludwig Ramböck [SR] | |
Conny Glogger | Haushälterin (Schneewittchens letzter Ritt) [SRE] | |
Valentina Sauca | Edith Gruber (Schneewittchens letzter Ritt) [SRE] | |
Julia von Juni | Susanne Riedmann [SRE] | |
Christian Heiner Wolf | Zeuge LKW-Fahrer [SRE] | |
Alexander Nadler | Hauser [SRE] | |
Louisa Stroux | Valerie [SRE] | |
Veronika von Quast | Karin Brettschneider |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Philipp Geigel Folgen: 50 - 54 | Folgen: 50 - 54 |
Director of photography | Christoph Chassée 3 x 45' | 3 x 45' |
Director of photography | Meinolf Schmitz 4x45min | 4x45min |
Director of photography | Michael Sigloch | |
Director of photography | Thomas Meyer Super 16 | Super 16 |
1st assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker A Cam S-16mm | A Cam S-16mm |
1st assistant camera | Inka Steffen Michael Sigloch | Michael Sigloch |
2nd assistant camera | Karl Schreindl Folgen 43 - 54 | Folgen 43 - 54 |
Casting director | Stephen Sikder | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anselmo Antonello di Meo | |
Director | Jörg Schneider 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Director | Bettina Braun | |
Director | Stefan Klisch | |
Director | Wilhelm Engelhardt | |
Director | Christoph Klünker Polizeiserie ZDF | Polizeiserie ZDF |
Director (dubbing) | Karin Hoppe /teilweise | /teilweise |
1st AD (local system) | Jason M. Wiedenfeld 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Dorothea Simon | |
Script continuity | Karin Hoppe Folgen 43 - 54 | Folgen 43 - 54 |
Script continuity | Veronika Dömling | |
Editor | Arnd Möller 43-46 | 43-46 |
Key grip | Franz Gründig Folgen mit Philipp Geigel | Folgen mit Philipp Geigel |
Grip | Oliver Metz | |
Gaffer | Volker Schlotterbeck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leander Hiltmann | |
Lighting assistant | Oliver Metz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martina Müller [1] | |
Composer | Michael Hofmann de Boer | |
Producer | Michael Hild | |
Producer | Antje Schlüter | |
Production designer | Bernhard Rothe | |
Prop master | Gerald Meckel Alle Folgen + TV Specials die ersten 5 j | Alle Folgen + TV Specials die ersten 5 j |
Set builder | Michael Ott | |
Property driver | Tobias Staudenmayer | |
Property driver | Ivica Rahija | |
Art department trainee | Robert Wimmer , Requisitenhilfe | , Requisitenhilfe |
Line producer | Hugo Leeb | |
Production manager | Dennis Voss | |
Assistant production manager | Svenja Reibnitz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Georg Ulrich | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Fuchs | |
Production assistant | Eike Hemmann Disponierender AL, Drehplanung | Disponierender AL, Drehplanung |
Production driver | Peter Thulke | |
Production driver | Thorsten Bender Folge 43-54 | Folge 43-54 |
Screenwriter | Nikolaus Schmidt | |
Screenwriter | Manfred Birkl | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Letocha | |
Screenwriter | Gerhard Ammelburger | |
Screenwriter | Walter Steffen | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Föhr | |
Screenwriter | Rigobert Mayer | |
Screenwriter | Marie Reiners | |
Screenwriter | Reinhard Donga | |
Production sound mixer | Stanislav Litera | |
Boom operator | Peter Rappel | |
ADR supervisor | Karin Hoppe + Stimmcasting | + Stimmcasting |
Stunt coordinator | Jörg Pohl | |
Stuntman/woman | Jörg Pohl |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Film GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtiere Christoph Kappel Huhn Sissy | Huhn Sissy |
Casting | DreamTeam Munich e.K. | |
Extras/Bit Player | Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung | Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung | Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung |
Makeup and Hair | DHS Filmservice GmbH Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeibeamte | Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeibeamte |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Rettungswagen/Med. Ausstattung/Fachberat | Rettungswagen/Med. Ausstattung/Fachberat |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkw, Uniformen, Requisiten | Unipkw, Uniformen, Requisiten |
DVD Production | The White Rabbit Home Video Design | Home Video Design |