Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (2004)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits Christian Heider
executive production action concept Film-...
by order of RTL
country Germany
genre Action

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Christian Oliver  Jan Richter  [SS]
Christof Arnold  Chris Wegmann (Am Abgrund)  [L]
 Peter Heinrich Brix  Klaus Wolters  [GS]
Dirk Heinrichs  Episodenrolle  [GS]
 Ina Paule Klink  Nora Lindberg  [GS]
Klaus Lehmann  Uwe Schenk  [GS]
Thomas Mehlhorn  Justus Haak  [GS]
Ellenie Salvo González  Antje Schrader  [GS]
Guido A. Schick  Ulf  [GS]
Fanny Stavjanik  Beate Schwarz  [GS]
Niels Kurvin  Hartmut Freund, KTU  [SSR]
Kerstin Thielemann  Staatsanwältin Isolde Schran...  [SSR]
Peter Benedict  Gernod Soldan  [SR]
Annette Blum  Sekretärin  [SR]
 Tatjana Clasing  Frau Schneider  [SR]
Enrico Marco Di Marco  Dolmetcher Gonzales  [SR]
Nick Dong-Sik  Scherge  [SR]
Joris Gratwohl  Nico  [SR]
Joris Gratwohl  Nico  [SR]
Dirk S. Greis  Obdachloser  [SR]
Sebastian Herrmann  Martin Drewer  [SR]
Kasem Hoxha  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Lars Kalusky  Scherge  [SR]
 Thomas Kautenburger  Michailow (Wilde Beute)  [SR]
Thomas Kautenburger  Oberazt Dr. Dr. Abt  [SR]
Fabian Alexander Kondziolka  Scherge  [SR]
Karin Kuschik  Moderatorin  [SR]
Benjamin Morik  Jan Scholz  [SR]
Patrick Mölleken  Junge an Kartbahn Folge: Com...  [SR]
Pat Murphy  Vogts Handlanger/Bestatter  [SR]
Judith Pinnow  Claudia Schaaf (Sabotage)  [SR]
Reglindis Rauca  Nebenrolle  [SR]
Jürgen Rißmann  Chauffeur (Episode: Um jeden...  [SR]
Dirk Schoedon  Heinz Kramer  [SR]
Frank Voß  Kai Köchermann  [SR]
Stefan Weinert  Frank Becker  [SR]
Arne Fuhrmann  Polizeipräsident  [SRG]
Maximilian Pütz  Episodenrolle  [SRG]
Guido Renner  Levandovski  [SRG]
 Carole Schmitt  Polizeipsychologin Dr. Ria M...  [SRG]
Christiane Hagedorn  Anwältin (Wer Wind sät)  [BP]
Peter Stephan Herff  Sprengmeister  [BP]
Markus Kirschbaum  Drogendealer  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Abdel Ben Tej
Camera Department director of photography Christoph Krauss Folgen 129+130
director of photography Christian Paschmann 6 Folgen
director of photography Claus Peter Hildenbrand 2 Folgen
director of photography Jörg Lawerentz
director of photography Andreas Heine DoP-Action, Regie: Roland Leyer
2nd unit dop Oliver Staack DOP 2nd Unit
2nd unit dop Andreas Heine Drama-Unit, Regie: Carmen Kurz
camera operator Mark Herpich 2nd Unit - ARRIFLEX 16 ST
camera operator Chris Hilden 1.& 2.Unit + Steadicam
camera operator Florian Licht A Camera / 1st Unit
camera operator Patrick Pawig Kamera Operator
camera operator Frank Theisejans 125, 126, 129, 130,
camera operator Claus Eßer B-Cam/Drama, 4 Folgen
camera operator David Hofmann Drama Unit, Folgen 123, 124
camera operator Jan Kulkies Kameramann/Kameraoper. versch.Fo
first assistant camera Christian Kitscha 2nd Unit
first assistant camera Matthias Fuchs [1]  16mm, A-Cam.
first assistant camera Marco Dreckmann 2nd und 1st unit je nach Folge
first assistant camera Daniel Blaum
first assistant camera Stephan Schruff
first assistant camera Sascha Kaiser action unit
second assistant camera Kai Klassen 1st Unit ( 6 Folgen ) 2nd ( 6 Folgen)
second assistant camera Philipp Schöttner
clapper/loader Michael Dannehl
video playback operator Tobias Paik Kamerapraktikant: 4 Folgen
video playback operator David Heller div. Folgen + Kamerapraktikant
video playback operator Daniel Skrobek 2 Folgen - als Praktikant
still photographer Kai Schulz Vertretung für Guido Engels
still photographer Guido Engels
Casting casting director Clemens Erbach
Costume Department costume designer Joachim Kuhlmann bis August 2004
assistant costume designer Sabine Miethke Folgen 129,130
Director's Department director Sebastian Vigg
director Carmen Kurz
director Axel Sand Regie und Kamera
director Raoul W. Heimrich
director Holger Gimpel
director Axel Barth Folge: Ohne Ausweg
2nd unit director Roland Leyer 6 Folgen
1st assistant director Ralph Polinski 6 Folgen
1st assistant director Franco Tozza 6 Folgen
1st assistant director Nico Zavelberg 6 Folgen
1st assistant director Alain Courtois 2nd Unit
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Matthias Bittner Drama Unit
script supervisor Britta Butzmühlen Action-Unit (4F)
script supervisor Monika Goose 2 Folgen 2nd Unit
script supervisor My-Chi Phu Tho 2 Folgen Drama unit
script supervisor Alexandra Hoffmann 2nd Unit, 2 Folgen
script supervisor Monika Fecht Action Unit 2 Folgen
Editing editor Nicolás Montaño Goertz
editor Martin Rahner
editor Amina Lorenz 2 Folgen
editor Martin Habig 7 Folgen
Grip key/dolly grip Matthias Gelhausen Key Grip / Kamerabühne 16.-22.11.04
key/dolly grip Thomas Heller 1 Doppelfolge
key/dolly grip Stefan Hase Feindl. Übernahme
key/dolly grip Sebastian Schwerdt
key/dolly grip Hans Staples
key/dolly grip Ingo Hilden
grip trainee Sebastian Fred Schirmer 2 Doppelfolgen
Lighting gaffer Frank Weber 6 Folgen
gaffer Dirk Voßmerbäumer Folgen 127/128
gaffer Topper Thomas Schmidt 2nd unit
best boy David Riedel Folgen 131-132
electrician Jan Eric Weber 2 Folgen
electrician John Engel Köln
electrician Martin Tschinkel 2000-2004 diverse
lighting assistant Nils Schulz
lighting assistant Philip Ludwig 4 Folgen
lighting trainee Bastian Büßer 2.Doppelfolgen
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Stefanie Logemann Zusatzmaske
makeup artist / hair stylist Dagmar Riha
makeup artist / hair stylist Jutta Dinges
makeup artist / hair stylist Laura Schulz
assistant makeup artist Corinna Vaassen
makeup trainee Nina Simone Emmrich Folge 125-130
Production Design production designer Ralf Mootz 2 Folgen
production designer Omid Gutt
prop master Julian Ahlers
prop master Uschi Brennmaehl Folge 131 + 132
standby props Felix Julius Meyle Innenrequisiteur (Action) Folge125-136
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Joerg Jaehnig Flg. 131-132
set builder Burghard Stephan
stand by set builder Oliver Gärtner Folge 133 - 134
prop hand Felix Julius Meyle Folge 121-124
art department trainee Stephanie Schutte seit Juni dabei! Folgen 129/130, 133-136
Production Mgt. Assistant to Postprod. Supervisor Bjoern Gruber-Lamers
assistant production manager Anna Mohrhenn 14 Folgen
unit manager Christian Wulf 12 Folgen
unit manager Markus Hesseling
location manager Benedikt Eisenstecken 14 Folgen
location manager Maike Kreis 2 Folgen
location manager Maik Fickelscheer und z.T. Motivsuche
location manager Markus Hesseling
set manager / 3rd AD Kai Hülsmann 12 Folgen
set manager / 3rd AD Guido Stein zwei folgen
set manager / 3rd AD Silke Winter-Leyer
set manager / 3rd AD Marcel Greive
production assistant Thomas Höret Assistent Set-AL 123-126
production assistant Janina Junk Motiv-AL
production assistant Sandra Wiluda
production assistant Moni Behnke Praktikum Folge 127-136
production assistant Christoph Tobor Praktikum 9 Monate
4th AD / Additional AD Silke Winter-Leyer
set runner Christoph Messerschmidt Folge 129 + 130
production driver Maximilian Helm Folge 125-136
production driver Christopher Johannes 10 Folgen
production driver Arben Ljikovic
production driver Daniel Stockhorst 2 Doppelfolgen - Ende April
production assistant Kai Siggelkow
Screenplay screenwriter Christian Heider
Sound Department production sound mixer Volker Henkels 16 Folgen
production sound mixer Michael Schlömer Action Unit
boom operator Oliver Skrotzki Ton:Volker Henkels
boom operator Raphael Kempermann
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Jörg Klaußner
sound designer Christoph Hundt
sound designer Torsten Zumhof 18 Folgen + Pilot
sound designer Manfred Mvié Bauche
supervising sound editor Jörg Klaußner
Special Effects special effects supervisor Dennis Kron
special effects supervisor Holger Veh Weapons & Police Supervisor
Stunts action director Roland Leyer
stuntman/woman Chris Müller [1] 
stuntman/woman Gabriele Richter [1]  div. Stunts
stuntman/woman Andreas Mayer
stuntman/woman Jens Lange
Visual Effects vfx supervisor Boris T. Duepré
digital film compositor Marius Kuberczyk Compositing & 3D
digital film compositor Benjamin Krebs
digital film compositor Steffen Kaus
digital film compositor Anne Balthasar
digital film compositor Denis Cesek

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
action concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Props CINEFAKE design & print
  Video/Computer Playback Monitoranimation
 Production Production Consulting Fire and Rescue Service GmbH &... Stuntabsicherung
  Production Services Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile
  Production Services Onkel Toms Hütte Catering alle Folgen
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation Fuhrmann Courier 24 (vormals: ...
 In Front of the Camera Animals for Film Filmtierschule Zimek Rottweiler,Basset, M...
  Casting Outcast
  Extras/Bit Player agentur wanted
  Stunts Production Concept GmbH & Co. ...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
06.02.2004  
last shooting day
10.04.2004  
  locations NRW  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour