Director | Nina Grosse |
---|---|
Written by | Nina Grosse, Friedrich Ani |
Production | MOOVIE GmbH |
Start of shooting | 02/03/2004 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 02/04/2004 |
Locations | München und Umgebung |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Harald Schrott | Fabian Stiller [L] | |
Katja Flint | Franziska Luginsland [L] | |
Günther Maria Halmer | Kommissar Westhoff [L] | |
Henning Baum | Klaus Lauser [SR] | |
Berivan Kaya | Leila [SR] | |
August Schmölzer | Max Luginsland [SR] | |
Gundi Ellert | Rosie [SR] | |
Dorothea Lata | Junge Beamtin [SR] | |
Annigna Seiler | junge Osteuropäerin [SR] | |
Fred Stillkrauth | Franz [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Margit Prenzel | |
Screen designer | Armando Zeitz + Grafiken | + Grafiken |
Colorist | Roland Murrer Dailies, Master + Final | Dailies, Master + Final |
Director of photography | Benedict Neuenfels Nominierung Dt. Kamerapreis 2005 | Nominierung Dt. Kamerapreis 2005 |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Erben A-Cam 16mm | A-Cam 16mm |
2nd assistant camera | David Marschalsky , 2nd Unit Kameraassistent | , 2nd Unit Kameraassistent |
Video assist/playback operator | Yusuf Samdereli | |
Still photographer | Erika Hauri | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sebastian Ittlinger | |
Extras/bit player casting | Gisela Hochholzer | |
Costume designer | Mika Braun | |
Assistant costume designer | Kristin Pektor | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Edina Linder | |
Director | Nina Grosse | |
1st AD (local system) | Uljana Havemann | |
Script continuity | Sabine Utz | |
Key grip | Matthias Schäfer | |
Grip | Tobias Dawid | |
Gaffer | Rainer Albert Stonus | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Jopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rene Runge | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Lieckfeld | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mary May | |
Assistant makeup artist | Adrian Hieber | |
Composer | Robert Meister Marco Meister + Robert Meister | Marco Meister + Robert Meister |
Producer | Oliver Berben | |
Production designer | Benedikt Herforth | |
Prop master | Johannes Wild | |
Standby props | Peggy Dix | |
Assistant stand by props | Florian Wolf 6 Drehtage | 6 Drehtage |
Set builder | Michael Däumler Kompl. mit Setbeteuung | Kompl. mit Setbeteuung |
Stand by set builder | Oliver-Markus Waimann Drehbetreung | Drehbetreung |
Prop maker | Stefan Burischek | |
Property driver | Wolfgang Koch | |
Line producer | Dieter Salzmann | |
Production manager | Patricia (Patty) Barth | |
Assistant production manager | Gabriele Friedel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Held | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Raimund Fink | |
Production assistant | Andreas Friz Assistent 1. AL | Assistent 1. AL |
Production driver | Stefan Bock 11 Drehtage | 11 Drehtage |
Production driver | Tobias Art | |
Production driver | Stefan Backes | |
Set runner | Ralph Mahr | |
Screenwriter | Friedrich Ani | |
Screenwriter | Nina Grosse | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Schreiner Auf Nagra V Digital gedreht | Auf Nagra V Digital gedreht |
Boom operator | Sebastian Riegel | |
Sound designer | Gregor Arnold | |
Foley artist | Peter Sandmann |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
MOOVIE GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Rent-A-Face Komparsen,Kleindarsteller,Schauspieler | Komparsen,Kleindarsteller,Schauspieler |
Production Services | Cena Catering Germany | |
Production Services | Cena Catering International | |
Production Services | Kipper Filmservice GmbH | |
Costumes | Camouflage Filmservice M. Boxrucker [de] Poli-Uniform | Poli-Uniform |
Costumes | DHS Filmservice GmbH | |
Decoration | Däumler Filmbau GmbH Kompl. mit Setbetreuung | Kompl. mit Setbetreuung |
Makeup and Hair | makeup-mobile Dombrowka & Schweiger GbR |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 11/10/2004 |