Motion graphics designer | Christian Buntrock | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Deni Oktofianto | |
Colorist | Christian Trieloff | |
Director of photography | Christian Trieloff | |
2nd unit dop | Steffen Kienzle | |
Steadicam operator | Jens Breith | |
Steadicam operator | Andreas Kielb Red One 4k | Red One 4k |
1st assistant camera | Christian Weisemöller RED One, UniQue Optics, HS | RED One, UniQue Optics, HS |
DIT digital imaging technician | Pablo Gotzes | |
Still photographer | Pascal Nothdurft | |
Casting director | Juliane Weininger | |
Costume designer | Isabelle Baumgartner | |
Assistant costume designer | Gloria Ambros | |
Assistant costume designer | Katerina Lesouef | |
Director | Maximilian Buck | |
1st AD (local system) | Ron Hardt | |
1st AD (local system) | Gregor Sauter | |
Script | Daniela Rothschuh | |
Trainee director's department | Camila Durán | |
Trainee director's department | Anuthinan Ratnamaheson | |
Editor | Jacob Ipsen | |
Key grip | Tarik Dorbane | |
Gaffer | Roman Gutt | |
Best boy electric | Tristan Siefert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Adriana Galosi | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Adrian Langenbach | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vitali Kunath | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Konstantin Knoll | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frederic Adam | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Krzysztof Brzeski | |
Additional electrician | Christina Heeck | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Claudia Schäfer | |
Additional make up artist | Christiane Haller | |
Assistant makeup artist | Katharina Armleder | |
Composer | Daniel Vulcano | |
Producer | Anja Goll | |
Producer | Boris Frank | |
Associate producer | Mark Szilagy | |
Production designer | Natalie van Nes | |
Assistant production designer | Sabine Mäder | |
Assistant production designer | Thuy-Van Nguyen-Khanh | |
Assistant production designer | Fiona Auer | |
Prop master | Marlen von Heydenaber | |
Standby props | Marlen von Heydenaber | |
Standby props | Carolin Pohl | |
Standby props | Cathrin Pflugfelder | |
Set builder | Benjamin Mayer | |
Set builder | Moritz Friedrich | |
Set builder | Sebastian Sack | |
Line producer | Thomas Lechner | |
Production manager | Felix Ruple | |
Assistant production manager | Nicole Dillinger | |
Assistant production manager | Rebecca Ohlenburg | |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Leonhardt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Simon [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Winkler Vertretung | Vertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Konstantin Knoll / Beleuchter | / Beleuchter |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sarina Greule | |
Screenwriter | Michael Glasauer | |
Based on a screenplay draft by | Stefanie Ren | |
Production sound mixer | Varlik Gökdemir | |
Boom operator | Stefan Häcker | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Ihm | |
Sound re-recording mixer | David Rädler | |
Sound designer | Nami Strack | |
Sound designer | David Rädler | |
Stunt coordinator | Thilo Heiko Kudler | |
Stuntman/woman | Birk Sander | |