Production accountant | Gabriele Hentschel | |
Post production coordinator | Achim Strack | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Director of photography | Konstantin Kröning | |
2nd unit dop | Michael Geyer 2. Kamera | 2. Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz | |
2nd assistant camera | Wolf Voit B-Fokus und 2nd-Unit | B-Fokus und 2nd-Unit |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Costume designer | Christine Abeln | |
Assistant costume designer | Michael Siedersleben | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kati Lafin | |
Director | Berno Kürten | |
1st AD (local system) | Christian Hoyer | |
Script continuity | Christian Thébaud | |
Editor | Katharina Schmidt | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Key grip | Michael Geyer | |
Grip | Yves Maurice Itzek 2. Unit - 2. Kameraassistent | 2. Unit - 2. Kameraassistent |
Gaffer | Uli Klotz | |
Best boy electric | Robert Bergmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Gehlfuß | |
Additional electrician | Tom Schneider | |
Lighting assistant | Vitali Kunath | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | René Jordan Maskenbildner | Maskenbildner |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Konni Kahl Maskenbild | Maskenbild |
Additional make up artist | Melanie Glawon | |
Composer | Biber Gullatz | |
Producer | Micha Terjung | |
Producer | Sabine de Mardt | |
Producer | Benjamin Schacht | |
Co-producer | Jan Kromschröder | |
Production designer | Thomas Stromberger | |
Assistant production designer | Diana Wagner | |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek | |
Standby props | Cathrin Pflugfelder | |
Location scout | Johannes Eppinger Schwarzwald | Schwarzwald |
Set builder | Gerold Franke | |
Set builder | Barry Drake | |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Graphic artist | Johannes Renz + Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen-Design | + Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen-Design |
Property driver | Ralf Schmidt | |
Art department trainee | Frederick Cholewa | |
Line producer | Michael Hahn | |
Assistant to line producer | Saskia Maassen | |
Production manager | Simone Reucher | |
Production coordinator | Margret Höher | |
Assistant production manager | Juditha Scheibner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Faber | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Colin Bennett | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Leonie Neef | |
Production driver | Cornelius Gladewitz Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Volker Kaiser | |
Production driver | Markus Eberhardt | |
Screenwriter | Christian Pfannenschmidt | |
Production sound mixer | Hubertus Müll | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Double Albert | Double Albert |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |