Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Director of photography | Joseph Vilsmaier | |
2nd unit dop | Peter von Haller | |
Steadicam operator | Eckhard Jansen | |
1st assistant camera | Helmfried Kober | |
1st assistant camera | Ute Haupt 2.unit | 2.unit |
2nd assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jakob von Lenthe | |
Still photographer | Michael Sauerteig | |
Still photographer | Petro Domenigg | |
Costume designer | Lucie Bates | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Steinort | |
Key costumer | Nora Bates | |
Tailor | Heike Braitmayer | |
Director | Joseph Vilsmaier | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Sauerteig 1. AD | 1. AD |
Script continuity | Mariela Ponn | |
Gaffer | Frank Weber Lichtsetzender OB Historisch 19.Jhd | Lichtsetzender OB Historisch 19.Jhd |
Best boy electric | Torsten Weiden | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiner Niehues | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ruth Philipp | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Niehues | |
Composer | Chris Heyne | |
Producer | Markus Zimmer | |
Producer | Joseph Vilsmaier | |
Production designer | Thomas Vögel | |
Art department assistant | Regina Rauter Außenrequisite Juni | Außenrequisite Juni |
Prop master | Marcus Haendgen Prop Master | Prop Master |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Norbert Polak +Innenrequisitenassistenz,2nd.Unit Innen | +Innenrequisitenassistenz,2nd.Unit Innen |
Sculptor | Markus Donhauser Oberflächengestaltung | Oberflächengestaltung |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch Handschriften, Bücher | Handschriften, Bücher |
Set builder assistant | Cedric Kraus | |
Production manager | Oliver Nommsen | |
Assistant production manager | Djamila Holland | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sylvia Binder Bergfilm | Bergfilm |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Bieroth nur Sommerdreh | nur Sommerdreh |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hans-Peter Abts | |
Production assistant | Fabian Maubach | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Rutkowski | |
PA intern | Doris Schneidtinger Sommerdreh | Sommerdreh |
PA intern | Fabian Maubach | |
Screenwriter | Klaus Richter [1] | |
Literary source | Adalbert Stifter | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Götz | |
Sound designer | Nico Krebs | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |