Production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann | |
Director of photography | Frank Sthamer | |
Camera operator | Eeva Fleig | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Erbe | |
1st assistant camera | Volker Langholz 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Rasmus Sievers | |
Casting director | Karen Wendland | |
Costume designer | Swinda Reichelt | |
Director | Thomas Frick | |
1st AD (local system) | Tina Hönig | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Oliver Kracht | |
Editor | Salar Ghazi | |
Key grip | Hannes Staehle | |
Gaffer | Andre Hahn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Björn Wiesenthal | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christof Stammberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Horn Mask under Mask/Zusatz | Mask under Mask/Zusatz |
Additional electrician | David Riedel | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Pascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hasso von Hugo Supervisor | Supervisor |
Composer | Johannes Büld | |
Composer | Nils Kacirek mit THE ROTOSONICS | mit THE ROTOSONICS |
Producer | Timothy Tremper | |
Production designer | Thomas Stammer fantasy movie | fantasy movie |
Production designer | Agi Dawaachu szenenbild supervisor | szenenbild supervisor |
Assistant production designer | Olivier Meidinger Bauleiter Studiobauten | Bauleiter Studiobauten |
Prop master | Ina Timmerberg | |
Standby props | Steffi Heidenreich Assistenz | Assistenz |
Standby props | Jan Braun | |
Set builder | Petra Albert | |
Stand by set builder | Wolfram Krabiell | |
Production manager | Ingo Preuß | |
Assistant production manager | Sabine Doering | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Theresa Matkewitz | |
Production driver | Florian Dieckmann | |
Production sound mixer | Malte Schmidt | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jörg Höhne | |
Sound designer | Dominik Rätz | |
Sound designer | Sven Serfling | |
Dialogue editor | Oliver Barth (Originalton / ADR) | (Originalton / ADR) |
Special effects supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx | für bffx |
Model maker | Holger Delfs miniatures | miniatures |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |