Production accountant | Gabriele Hentschel 17.5.2010-02.07.2010 | 17.5.2010-02.07.2010 |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Director of photography | Diethard Prengel | |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Fuchs [1] | |
Camera operator | Matthias Fuchs [1] B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] S16mm, A-Cam., B-Cam Operator | S16mm, A-Cam., B-Cam Operator |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Mielsch 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Mandy Hofmann 16mm | 16mm |
Extras/bit player casting | Angi Peters A Casting | A Casting |
Costume designer | Kerstin Westermann | |
Assistant costume designer | Sonia Bouabsa | |
Director | Christoph Schnee | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Scharl | |
Script continuity | Caroline Krebsfänger | |
Editor | Guido Krajewski | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Key grip | Jürgen Wolf | |
Grip | Francisco Ochoa-Wagner | |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Best boy electric | Hannes Kleinknecht | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jens Philip Erlach | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Conrad Keuck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Bauscher | |
Additional electrician | Wanja Krieger | |
Additional electrician | Yanick Wohlgemuth | |
Lighting assistant | Anna Krämer | |
Lighting assistant | Yanick Wohlgemuth Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Thorsten Esser + SFX-Maske | + SFX-Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorle Neft sfx | sfx |
Additional make up artist | Nadine Eckstein | |
Assistant to producer | Christopher Diekhaus | |
Production designer | Stefan Schoenberg | |
Assistant production designer | Maik Edinger | |
Prop master | Frauke Schmitz-Justen | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Katja Luger | |
Standby props | Volker Weiland | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Art department trainee | Julian Felgitsch | |
Assistant to line producer | Wencke Neumann Praktikum - Abwicklung | Praktikum - Abwicklung |
Production manager | Marianne Mones | |
Assistant production manager | Inga Sabrowske | |
Unit manager (local system) | Olav Henk | |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp von Brockhausen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Skibba Köln & Umgebung | Köln & Umgebung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christian Knie Set Praktikum | Set Praktikum |
Assistant set/floor manager | Susanne Sickert | |
Screenwriter | André Georgi | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Felber | |
Boom operator | Lars Henning Schröder | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |