Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Kommissar Stolberg (2010 | episodes 31 - 38)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Network Movie Film- ...
by order of ZDF [de]
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Rudolf Kowalski  Stolberg  [SS]
Manuel Cortez  Samy Erkal - Folge: Bei Anru...  [SS]
 Katharina Abt  Sara Marks  [LE]
Liv Lisa Fries  Inga Marks  [LE]
Nicholas Reinke  Benjamin Beck  [LE]
Eva Scheurer  Dr. Hannah Voskort  [SSR]
Vlatka Alec  Rita Görlitz  [SR]
Peter Clös  Hotelier  [SR]
Clemens Giebel  Junger Mann  [SR]
Jan Kämmerer  Pfleger  [SR]
Markus Kirschbaum  Jan Herford  [SR]
Markus Andreas Klauk  Andy Schuster  [SR]
Katja Liebing  Pensoinswirtin  [SR]
Erik Madsen  Jan Vandenhoek  [SR]
Lena Meyer  Julia Thiel  [SR]
Mathis Reinhardt  Dr. Schubert  [SR]
Ulrike Requadt  junge Frau  [SR]
Rebecca Rudolph  Nadine Grandis  [SR]
Alexandra Schalaudek  Friederike Radtke  [SR]
Michael Schmitter  Kellner  [SR]
Tristan Seith  Hannes Stuprich  [SR]
Walter Sittler  Gerd Schober (F: Familienban...  [SR]
Rita Winkelmann  Karaokesängerin  [SR]
 Hans Holzbecher  Michael Kroll  [SRE]
Kai Hufnagel  Sven Marks  [SRE]
Karl Kranzkowski  Carsten Brettschneider  [SRE]
 Torben Liebrecht  Ingo Schober (Familienbande)  [SRE]
Sascha Nathan  Hotelrezeptinoist  [SRE]
Daniela Stanik  Zeugin  [SRE]
Nadja Zwanziger  Krankenschwester  [SRE]
Matthias Brüggenolte  Kassierer  [BP]
Nadine Kugler  Karaokesängerin  [BP]
Ilja Niederkirchner  Fussballtrainer  [BP]
Ariane Struve  Journalistin  [BP]
Petra Fischer  Postbeamtin  [BP]
Vittorio Alfieri  Toni Demarco  
Maurizio Magno  Junge 
Isabel Vollmer  Zimmermädchen 
Tabea Willemsen  Mädchen 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Stephanie Mandt 8 Folgen (31-38)
Camera Department director of photography Andreas Zickgraf
director of photography Polidefkis Paul Kirlidis
director of photography Ralf M. Mendle
steadicam operator Marc Stoppenbach
1. ac first assistant camera Sebastian Volk HD ALEXA
1. ac first assistant camera Bert Bartel
2nd ac second assistant camera Tanja Pegatzki 26 DT
2nd ac second assistant camera Sharon Siemund
2nd ac second assistant camera Mandy Hofmann 8DT Vertretung; ARRI Alexa
clapper/loader Lukas Taglieber ARRIFLEX 416 Plus/ Zusatz
still photographer Kai Schulz Vetretung
still photographer Michael Böhme
Casting extras/bit player casting Angi Peters A Casting ( ab 15.11.2010 )
Costume Department costume designer Marina Popkova-Sologub
assistant costume designer Carolin Zielosko
additional wardrobe Regine Schaefer
costume design trainee Nicole Duque Hansmann
Director's Department director Michael Schneider
director Ulrich Zrenner
director Filippos Tsitos
1st assistant director Birka Saß Folgen 35 + 36
1st assistant director Christina Wenzel
1st assistant director Monika Goose Folgen 33/ 34
script supervisor Alexandra Hoffmann Vertretung bei Folge 35&36
script supervisor Henrike Stockhausen
trainee director's department Nadine Neuhaus Folge 31 + 32
Editing editor Rebecca Khanide Fo 31+32 Regie:Filippos Tsitos
editor Jörg Kroschel Fo. 33 & 34, 37 & 38
Grip key/dolly grip Sven Häse Folge 31+ 32
grip assistant Benjamin Menne 3 DT Zusatz Folge 31&32
grip assistant Arne Schriever Folgen 33-34
grip assistant Oliver Hübner Folge 31 + 32
grip assistant Yves Daubenberger Folge 35-38 als Marcel Daubenberger
grip assistant Oliver Kellmann Kranzusatz
Lighting gaffer Marco Schöps
gaffer Andreas 'Andi' Landgraf Folge 31 + 32
gaffer Andreas Theiner Folge 35 +36
best boy Thorben Olbertz
best boy Babu Haugg 33+34 & 37+38
electrician Alexander Kreis
electrician George Bozkurt Zusatz
electrician Frank May Folgen 37+38
additional electrician Joris Bölt
additional electrician Benjamin Menne
lighting assistant Wanja Krieger Folge 35
lighting assistant Yanick Wohlgemuth Zusatz
lighting assistant Rene Baum
lighting assistant Lisa Maria Müller Zusatz
lighting assistant Jan Odenthal Folge 35 / Zusatz
lighting assistant Mark Warnecke Zusatz
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Johannes Schmager Folge 32 - 34
makeup artist / hair stylist Frauke Horn
key makeup artist Diana Badalova 8 Folgen
Music composer Fabian Römer Folgen 35 & 36
Production Design production designer Claus Kottmann
assistant production designer Christina Freye 8 Folgen ( 31 - 38)
property assistant Marie Altgen Folge 31-38
assistent stand by propman Catia Rémy folge 30-34
assistent stand by propman Markus Rémy
set builder Franzo Soli div. Folgen Zusatz Baubühne
property driver René Baumgartner 31-38 (Assi in Vorbereitung 31+32)
Production Mgt. line producer Annette Oswald Folge 31 - 38
production manager Petra Herpich Folge 31 - 38
post production supervisor Arne Möller
unit manager Tobias Knubel Folge 31-38
location manager Philipp von Brockhausen ab Folge 35
location manager Patricia Thiery Folgen 31-34
set manager / 3rd AD René Kibrité Folge 31-34
set manager / 3rd AD Martina Berger Vertretung 4 DT
set manager / 3rd AD Lars Bieroth
production assistant Maria Ansel Praktikum Motivaufnahmeleitung
4th AD / Additional AD Marc Nolden 31-34 / 2Tage Set-AL
4th AD / Additional AD Martina Berger Folgen 35-38
set runner Florian Elsani
production driver Ralf Klemme
production driver Guido Stein folge 33+34
production driver Oliver Krebs-Gerstein
Screenplay screenwriter Florian Iwersen Folge 37
co-writer Denise Schöwing Episode 32 Familienbande
Sound Department production sound mixer Hadon Install 8 Folgeni
boom operator Björn Marsen
boom operator Marko Vinokic Vertretung
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Steffen Berlipp
Stunts stuntman/woman Christian Salzwedel
Visual Effects 2d artist Uwe Zerrweck smoke* - Fo. 29, 30
digital film compositor Adalbert Kaminski
colorist Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt Folgen 31 + 32
colorist Vera Mewing final grading folge33-38
Further Crew child supervisor Birgit Theis Folge 32

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH & C...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Props CINEFAKE design & print
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Filmobil Maskenmobil/Kostümmo...
  Production Services Fire and Rescue Service GmbH &... Brandschutz
  Production Services Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile
  Production Services Onkel Toms Hütte Catering
  Production Services Setlounge GmbH Aufenthaltsmobil
 In Front of the Camera Animals for Film Filmtiere Lassie´s Garden Dobermann Cube
  Extras/Bit Player A Casting
  Extras/Bit Player Casting Petra Ohler Komparsen und KD (bi...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
05.05.2010  
last shooting day
14.12.2010  
  episodes 31 - 38  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour