Production accountant | Kerstin Krentz | |
Colorist | Vera Jeske Younan | |
Director of photography | Adrian Stähli | |
1st assistant camera | Konstantin Wolkenstein 5 DT Ungarn | 5 DT Ungarn |
1st assistant camera | Attila Kiss HD - Cam | HD - Cam |
1st assistant camera | Pedram Kramer HDcam, 1 DT Vertretung | HDcam, 1 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Michael Kaczmarek [1] | |
Costume designer | Gizella Koppány | |
Assistant costume designer | Mirjam Rozsahegyi | |
Director | Reka Kincses | |
1st AD (local system) | Gregor Erler 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jana Bolze | |
Script continuity | Kathrin Kleyh | |
Script continuity | Darja Simon Vertretung | Vertretung |
Editor | Beatrice Babin | |
Assistant editor | Lale Özdönmez | |
Gaffer | Hannes Schindler | |
Best boy electric | Simon Denda | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Simon Denda Best Boy | Best Boy |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dennis Lindenberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gert Witulski | |
Lighting trainee | Adriana Galosi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Durovic HoD | HoD |
Producer | Hanneke van der Tas | |
Producer | Nicole Gerhards | |
Production designer | Doerte Maria Schreiterer | |
Assistant production designer | Kathrin Brösicke | |
Prop master | Angelika Dufft | |
Standby props | Jens Klemke | |
Location scout | Stephan Baraniecki Stuttgart u. U. | Stuttgart u. U. |
Set builder | Frank Dangelico Vorbau und Baubühne | Vorbau und Baubühne |
Property driver | Robin Euler | |
Art department trainee | Wilko Drews | |
Production manager | Martin Wippler | |
Production manager | Valeska Bochow Consulting and Controlling | Consulting and Controlling |
Production coordinator | Henning Paulmann | |
Assistant production manager | Elena Winterer | |
Assistant production manager | Heiko Bieger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Corinna Gallion | |
Location manager (local system) | Corinna Gallion | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Müller | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Thomas Goldfuß | |
Production driver | Edwin Walter | |
Production driver | Heiko Bieger | |
Production driver | Antonija Rotim | |
PA intern | Carola Schneider Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung | Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung |
PA intern | Carola Julia Schneider Assistentin 1. AL & Set-AL | Assistentin 1. AL & Set-AL |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Schilling | |
Boom operator | Muhammad Satter | |