Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
SOKO Köln (2010 | episodes 131 - 150)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits Denise Schöwing 
executive production Network Movie Film- ...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Kerstin Landsmann  Vanessa Haas  [SS]
Lilia Lehner  Julia Marschall  [SS]
 Ulrike Röseberg  Sandra Kolbe  [SS]
 Jule Gartzke  Rebecca Lang  [L]
Sissy Höfferer  Karin Reuter  [L]
Jophi Ries  Frank Hansen  [L]
Steve Windolf  Daniel Winter  [L]
Katinka Auberger  Monika Koserowsky  [LE]
Jytte-Merle Böhrnsen  Tanja Wagner  [LE]
Markus Böker  Sebastian Kaiser  [LE]
 David C. Bunners  Klaus Becker  [LE]
Liv Lisa Fries  Sandra Krebs  [LE]
Anja Gräfenstein  Isa bergmann  [LE]
 Aline Hochscheid  Andrea Kaiser  [LE]
 Stefanie Höner  Miriam Brosi  [LE]
Alexander Hörbe  Bahnsen  [LE]
Jenny Jürgens  Andrea  [LE]
Gerrit Klein  Tom Kierdorf  [LE]
Pauline Knof  Lena Brandhold  [LE]
 Moritz Lindbergh  Boris Habert  [LE]
Dirk Martens  Tom Kierdorf  [LE]
Sophie Rogall  k.A.  [LE]
Stefan Roschy  Christiaan Guldenryck  [LE]
Ellenie Salvo González  Beate Kalkreuth  [LE]
Alexandra Schalaudek  Sabina Binder  [LE]
Janina Stopper  Claudia Kreß  [LE]
Martin Stührk  Jan Kaiser (F: offene Rechnu...  [LE]
Adrian Topol  Jens Hohlfeld (Das Vermächtn...  [LE]
Ludwig Blochberger  Dietmar Reichenbach  [SR]
Stephan Grossmann  Wollitz  [SR]
Sarah Alles  Lisa Freund  [SR]
Franziska Arndt  Hannah Basil  [SR]
 Stephan Baumecker  Marc Westen  [SR]
Peter Benedict  Horst Frede  [SR]
 Andreas Birkner  Marco  [SR]
Charlotte Bohning  Sandra Schmidt  [SR]
Leonie Brandis  Laura Kern  [SR]
 Nicole Ernst  Friederike Reiter  [SR]
David Fischbach  Jürgen Sturm  [SR]
Rainer Furch  Jürgen Krebs  [SR]
Dirk S. Greis  Anton Merzbach  [SR]
 Jürgen Haug  Hermann Binder  [SR]
Wilfried Hochholdinger  Peter Hensel  [SR]
Dominik Klingberg  Markus Breckwoldt  [SR]
Gunnar Kolb  Helmut Berger  [SR]
Christopher Krieg  Martin Blomenkamp  [SR]
 Simon Mehlich  Chris Baumann  [SR]
 Joan Pascu  Joan  [SR]
Maximilian Pelz  Marco Kessler  [SR]
Jorres Risse  Polizeibeamter  [SR]
 Aline Staskowiak  Birgit Engel  [SR]
Holger Stolz  Kai Wenzel  [SR]
Kerstin Thielemann  Elisa Schmelzer  [SR]
Ulrich Wiegand-Laster  Klaus Hansen  [SR]
Karo Willer  Tina Kress  [SR]
Klaus Zmorek  Udo Rosinski  [SR]
Herbert Feuerstein  Pfarrer Kunze  [SRE]
Jennifer Frank  Susanne Probst  [SRE]
Piet Fuchs  Rainer Wigalla  [SRE]
Prashant Jaiswal  inder  [SRE]
Marc Justin Marsiglia  Marvin Nielsen  [SRE]
Maxim Mumber  Ivo Kovatch  [SRE]
Caroline Redl  Ulrike Ritter  [SRE]
Nicholas Reinke  Lukas Boll  [SRE]
 Guido Renner  Christian Starke  [SRE]
 Stefanie Schmid  Sonja Laib  [SRE]
 Stephen A. Sikder  Ishat Gupta  [SRE]
Ingo van Gulijk  Stefan Will  [SRE]
Frank Voß  Ludger Fähling  [SRE]
Bjoern Geske  Beamter in der Zentrale  [BP]
Harald Schwaiger  Architekt  [BP]
Heike Trinker  Franziska Hardenberg (Klasse...  [BP]
Petra Fischer  Nachbarin  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Christian Lehner Folgen 141 - 150
assistant production accountant Bea Neubert
Camera Department director of photography Diethard Prengel
director of photography Christian Paschmann 3 Folgen
director of photography Thomas von Kreisler
director of photography David Schultz Folgen 142 - 144
director of photography Felix Poplawsky
steadicam operator Thomas Korda
first assistant camera Marco Dreckmann RED 4K/ B Kamera Operator/ 2 Blöcke
first assistant camera Matthias Fuchs [1]  RED One 4K, A-Cam.
first assistant camera Simon Krekeler
first assistant camera Christian Kitscha A-Cam replacement
first assistant camera Pat Klinkhammer Folgen 145-147
first assistant camera Sebastian Volk HD RED
first assistant camera Tobias Kaffenberger
second assistant camera Mandy Hofmann Folge 130-136; RED ONE, 1. AC bei Zusatz
second assistant camera Björn Mies Vertr./ RED ONE/ B-Cam Focus
second assistant camera Florian Partikel B-Cam Focus Puller
second assistant camera Sharon Siemund Red
second assistant camera Lukas Taglieber Red One/ Vertretung
second assistant camera Angelika Hesse RED Vertretung
still photographer Kai Schulz Vertretung
still photographer Michael Böhme
camera trainee Katrin Ackers Folgen 131-133
camera trainee Ronny Langer Videooperator
camera trainee Marvin Meiendresch 24 DT
Casting extras/bit player casting Tanja Schwichtenberg
Costume Department costume designer Anja Kruse
assistant costume designer Sabine Szalay Alle Folgen
wardrobe Jutta Port
wardrobe Ina Christnacht
wardrobe Christa Münstermann
Director's Department director Richard Huber 3 Folgen - ZDF
director Sascha Thiel Folge 130, 135, 137,
director Daniel Helfer
director Peter Stauch 3 Folgen (à 45 min) / ZDF
director Torsten Wacker
director Christoph Eichhorn
director Ulrike Hamacher
director Manuel Flurin Hendry
1st assistant director Lars Bretschneider Folgen 131-133
1st assistant director Birgit Willekens Folgen 140-141
1st assistant director Stephan Klose 3 Folgen à 45 min, HD
1st assistant director Behnam Firusmand
1st assistant director Till Martinsen Folgen 145 - 147
1st assistant director Susanne Förg Folgen 148-150
1st assistant director Sascha Koszinowski
script supervisor Peggy Schulz Folgen 137-141 / 145-150
script supervisor Diana Schwieger Folgen 131-136
script supervisor Henrike Stockhausen Folgen 142 - 144
trainee director's department Constanze Glasenapp Pokerfieber & Die Berufenen
trainee director's department Andreas Kutscher Folgen 145-147
trainee director's department Linda Harbrecht Weiterbildung Regieassi
Editing editor Steffen Wimmers Folge 131 - 133
editor Mareile Marx-Scheer Fo.137-139
editor Darius Simaifar
editor Michael Reysz 3 Fo., Regie: C. Eichhorn
Grip grip assistant Stefan Kloubert
Lighting gaffer Andreas Latosinszky Folgen 131-133
gaffer Andreas 'Andi' Landgraf Folge 137-139
gaffer Jürgen Tomadini Vertretung 1.Woche
gaffer Ingo Scheel Vertretung Kalenderwoche 35
gaffer Martin Neuse Folge 142-144
gaffer Amnon Schmuckler
gaffer Frank Weber 3 Folgen
gaffer Sebastian Daszkiewicz Vertretung 3 Wochen
best boy Felix Buchholz Folge 142, 143, & 144
best boy Sebastian Daszkiewicz
electrician Alex Bauscher
electrician Dirk Henkel Zusatz + Vertretung
electrician Oliver Krupke
electrician Martin Wysmyk Folgen 137,138,139 & 145
electrician Thomas Kyriases
additional electrician Joris Bölt Zusaz Folge 142
additional electrician Jens Philip Erlach Folge 132
additional electrician Verena Schulte
lighting assistant Niko Lambertz Zusatz Folge 135
lighting assistant Benjamin Menne Zusatz Folge 135
lighting assistant Felix Brückner Folgen 142-144
lighting assistant Rene Baum Zusatz
lighting assistant Michael Stahl [1]  z.t. als Beleuchter 2009 und 2010
lighting assistant Yanick Wohlgemuth Zusatz
lighting assistant Tim Harlinghausen
lighting assistant Lisa Maria Müller Zusatz
lighting assistant Henning Battenfeld Folgen 148-150
lighting assistant Anna Krämer Folgen 131-133
lighting assistant Jasper Lenz Zusatz 5 Tage
lighting assistant Dominik Fischerkoesen Div Zusätze
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Melanie Schneider
makeup artist / hair stylist Iris Müther Folgen 140-141
makeup artist / hair stylist Marcus Michael Tattoo- Herstellung
additional make up artist Nadine Eckstein
key makeup artist Sabine Ellmerer
Production Design production designer Ulrich Hintzen
assistant production designer Tanja Feldrappe Folge 131-141, 147- 149
assistant production designer Debbie Holler Folge 142-147
prop master Dominik Schmitz Folgen 140-141
prop master Nadine Hansen
standby props Gina Drechsel-Grau
standby props Jeantien Meijer
location scout Abi Roos
property driver Christoph Müller [2] 
art department trainee Stefanie Hartung Folgen 131-136
Production Mgt. production manager Mo Krück
assistant production manager Inès Marìa Peters Folge 131-150
unit manager Susanne Pfeiffer Folgen 131-141
unit manager Melanie Claudine Lauche Folgen 142-150
location manager Robert Puppel Folgen 131 - 150
set manager / 3rd AD Kai Skibba Köln, 6 Folgen
set manager / 3rd AD Martina Berger Vertretung 3 DT
set manager / 3rd AD Sebastian Kowalke Folge 137-141
set manager / 3rd AD Oliver Wiemer 1W Vertretung
set manager / 3rd AD Claudia Trinius
production assistant Tim Joscha Hilgert Folge 142-150
4th AD / Additional AD Ela Dohle 3 Tage Zusatz
4th AD / Additional AD Susanne Sickert 6 Folgen
4th AD / Additional AD Sven Rosenkranz 1DT Set-AL
4th AD / Additional AD Martina Berger
set runner Christopher Kühne Folgen 142-150
set runner Adrian Wolf
Screenplay co-writer Denise Schöwing Episode 146 Gegen die Zeit
Sound Department production sound mixer Udo Steinke 20 Folgen
boom operator Jascha Schulze 137-141
boom operator Frank Haßelmann
boom operator Lars Henning Schröder
Stunts stuntman/woman Christian Salzwedel
Visual Effects colorist Jonas Schmid alle Folgen ( 131-150 )

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH & C...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Filmservice-biewer Gmbh Garderobenmobil
  Makeup and Hair Filmservice-biewer Gmbh
  Props CINEFAKE design & print
  Props Friederike Fischer - eff eff g... Grafikdesign – Print...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus Zimmermann Spielfahrzeuge
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Services Cena Catering Germany
  Production Services Cena Catering International
  Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Joanna Witkowski Abschlussfest
  Production Services Setlounge GmbH Aufenthaltsmobile,Se...

Awards production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Recipients Year Award Category  
Darius Simaifar 2012 Deutscher Kamerapreis 2012 ... Fernsehserie - Folge: der l... nominated

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
23.02.2010  
last shooting day
19.11.2010  
  locations Köln und Umgebung  
  episodes 131 - 150  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour