Production accountant | Hans-Jürgen Bubser | |
Director of photography | Armin Franzen spain / alicante | spain / alicante |
Camera operator | Sascha Wolfram B-cam 2 Tage | B-cam 2 Tage |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Wrage | |
2nd assistant camera | Max Brinkschulte | |
Casting director | Rafael Contreras Palomino | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Casting director | Javier Sacristán | |
Casting director | Barbie Heusinger | |
Casting assistant | Saskia Garrebeek D | D |
Director | Maggie Peren | |
2nd unit director | Lennart Ruff | |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Junker 1 AD | 1 AD |
Script continuity | Julia Thürnagel | |
Storyboard artist | Isabela Plambeck Sturm | |
Actor coach | Carola von Seherr-Thoss Coach Drehbuch | Coach Drehbuch |
Editor | Simon Blasi | |
Avid operator | Florian Eisner technischer Support | technischer Support |
Gaffer | Sascha Wolfram | |
Lighting assistant | Roman von Seherr-Thoss | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mike Reinecke Chefmaskenbildner + SFX | Chefmaskenbildner + SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Ludwig + SFX | + SFX |
Fx makeup artist | Tatjana Ludwig | |
Composer | Marc Sidney Müller | |
Composer | Carolin Heiss | |
Producer | Wasiliki Bleser | |
Producer | Boris Jendreyko | |
Producer | Gregorio Sacristan | |
Producer | Rainer Kölmel | |
Producer | Peter Welter | |
Producer | Thomas Klimmer VGF-Nachwuchsproduzentenpreis | VGF-Nachwuchsproduzentenpreis |
Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Producer | HD Producer |
Associate producer | Nina Maag | |
Associate producer | Claudia Enzmann | |
Associate producer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Production designer | Julian R. Wagner Förderpreis Dt. Film Szenenbild | Förderpreis Dt. Film Szenenbild |
Art director | Alexander Wunderlich | |
Prop master | Pablo Arbesu | |
Standby props | Marie-Charlotte Matthäi | |
Line producer | Darko Lovrinic Shot in Spain/Supervising LineProducer | Shot in Spain/Supervising LineProducer |
Line producer | Peter Welter Spanien | Spanien |
Production manager | Darko Lovrinic Supervising Line Producer/Dreh Spanien | Supervising Line Producer/Dreh Spanien |
Assistant production manager | Anna Katharina Brinkschulte | |
Screenwriter | Maggie Peren | |
Script development | Carola von Seherr-Thoss | |
Script translator | Frederic Schuler deutsch auf französisch | deutsch auf französisch |
Script translator | Isabela Plambeck Sturm Deutsch-Spanisch | Deutsch-Spanisch |
Script translator | Alex Ross Drehbuch DE -> EN | Drehbuch DE -> EN |
Production sound mixer | Eckhard Kuchenbecker | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Supervising sound editor | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Supervising sound editor | Claudia Enzmann | |
Adr recordist | Bernhard Vogl | |
Commissioning editor | Monika Lobkowicz BR/arte | BR/arte |
Commissioning editor | Hubert von Spreti BR | BR |
Commissioning editor | Georg Steinert arte | arte |
Commissioning editor | Jochen Kölsch BR/arte | BR/arte |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Natalie von Lambsdorff BR | BR |