Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
GZSZ Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten (2010)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production UFA Serial Drama Gmb...
by order of RTL
country Germany
genre Daily Soap

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Tayfun Baydar  Tayfun Badak  [SS]
Alexander Becht  Lenny Köster  [SS]
Thomas Drechsel  Tuner  [SS]
Lena Ehlers  Dascha Badak  [SS]
Björn Harras  Patrick Graf Jr.  [SS]
Isabell Horn  Pia Koch  [SS]
Felix Isenbügel  Carsten Reimann  [SS]
 Kristin Meyer  Iris Cöster  [SS]
Eva Mona Rodekirchen  Maren Seefeld  [SS]
Iris Mareike Steen  Lilly Seefeld  [SS]
Janina Uhse  Jasmin Nowak  [SS]
Wolfgang Bahro  Jo Gerner  [L]
Hans Christiani  A.R. Daniel  [L]
Daniel Fehlow  Leon Moreno  [L]
Ulrike Frank  Katrin Flemming  [L]
Frank-Thomas Mende  Clemens Richter  [L]
Lisa Riecken  Elisabeth Meinhart  [L]
Jörn Schlönvoigt  Philip  [L]
Susan Sideropoulos  Verena Koch  [L]
Oliver Bender  Tim Böcking  [LE]
Claudia Jakobshagen  Vera Trebe  [LE]
Judith Rumpf  Mandy  [LE]
Thomas Bartling  Dr. Matthias Friedmann  [SSR]
Suzanne Kockat  Anna Galuba  [SSR]
 Matthias Rödder  Andre Amos  [SSR]
Serkan Sahan  Kemal Özgül  [SSR]
Matthias Unger  Bajan Linostrami  [SSR]
Lisa Braun  Maya  [SR]
Marko Bräutigam  Axel Becker  [SR]
Sven Brieger  Thomas Baumeister  [SR]
Johannes Franke  Edward Mallen  [SR]
Karl Hemeyer  Plattenboss Nr. One  [SR]
Agnes Hilpert  Anwältin  [SR]
 Osina Jung  Mareike Simmer  [SR]
Andreas Krätzig  Hauptkommissar Rüdiger Hartm...  [SR]
Mehmet Kucak  Polizist  [SR]
Achim Langer  Frederic Skjöll  [SR]
Sebastian Liebich  Olaf Breuer  [SR]
Marcel Mann  Steve  [SR]
David Monteiro  Gerard Schweitzer  [SR]
 Juliane Niemann  Dr. Katharina Akil  [SR]
Oliver Raddatz  Manfred Golgat  [SR]
Alma Rehberg  Jenny Lorenz  [SR]
Timmi Trinks  Benjamin Neustädter  [SR]
Felix von Jascheroff  John Bachmann  [SR]
Frank Zimmermann  Kai Müller-Bartsch  [SR]
Sandro Preuß  Martin Kloss  [SRE]
Marlene Dittrich-Lux  Hannelore Grutzke  [SRE]
 Sasha Halm  Claudia Bischof (Folge 4512)  [SRE]
Peer Alexander Hauck  Uwe Holzer  [SRE]
Damineh Hojat  Gloria Zanetti  [SRE]
Maurice Ittershagen  Stieg Mommsen (Autoverkäufer...  [SRE]
Janine Marold  Promi  [SRE]
 Dierk Prawdzik  Freddy Steiner  [SRE]
Alexander Rohde  Peter Bresnikar  [SRE]
Joachim Schoenfeld  Kommissar Plass  [SRE]
Ingo Seeckts  Frank Reimann  [SRE]
Peter Sura  Herbert  [SRE]
Stephan Ziller  Tom Berger  [SRE]
Pia Zima  Maria Piker  [SRE]
Sandro Preuß  Martin Strutz  [BP]
Jens Andresen  Markus Drawitz  [BP]
Katja Bläsi  Krankenschwester Katja  [BP]
Constance Debus  Claudia Ehling  [BP]
Michael Dorn [1]   Wolfgang Stiller (4677)  [BP]
Gerrit Hamann  Felix Habke  [BP]
Juliane Hundt  Susanne Drechsler  [BP]
Raphael Keric  Frank Menke  [BP]
Monique Lange  Krankenschwester  [BP]
André Lewski  Paul Wieler  [BP]
Hannes Lindenblatt  Nico Krause  [BP]
Pier Niemann  Jochen Schilm  [BP]
Andrea Ostermann  Kathi Krause  [BP]
Anita Stenke  Blondine an der Bar  [BP]
Matthias Fimmel  Modezar 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. assistant production accountant Sven Faber FIBU, Gagen, VG, Kasse, Bank
Broadcast Engineering vision mixer Andreas Pillokat
vision mixer Alexander Wagner
video engineer David Saretzki
sound assistant Frank Murche
Camera Department director of photography Holger Fritzsche DOP
director of photography Andreas Denker
director of photography Marc Sill
director of photography Martin Roth
director of photography Martin Schroeder
director of photography Mirko Klecker
studio camera operator René Reichert
camera operator Lorenz Trees Aussendreh
camera operator Bendix Knackstedt Studio und AD Vertretung
camera operator Sven Schapeler Kamera Studio
1st assistant camera Markus Genge AD KV
1st assistant camera Katja Kolodziej Außendreh (Vertretung)
2nd ac second assistant camera Matthias Hertel
Casting extras/bit player casting Sarah Wangler
Costume Department wardrobe Michaela Waade
wardrobe Nicole Schnabel
additional wardrobe Jennifer Mäurer
Director's Department director Silke Bäurich
director André Siebert
director Till Müller-Edenborn 16 Folgen
director Hannes Spring 10 Folgen, seit 2006 ca 50 Folgen
director Viola-Franziska Bloess Folge 4463
director Hartwig van der Neut
director Frank Hein [1] 
director René Wolter
director Seyhan Derin
1st assistant director Frank Hein [1] 
1st assistant director Daniel Atzorn 40 Folgen
1st assistant director Evelina Bojkova-Honig
1st assistant director Fridtjof Grüsser
1st assistant director Daniela Simon
script supervisor Carolin Fischer
script supervisor Simone Haling
script supervisor Martina Huth
script supervisor Markus Rausch
script supervisor André Drexler Ausbildung/ Assistenz
extras coordinator Perry Lütke
Editing editor Lars Späth 54 Folgen
Lighting gaffer Stefan Peters Studiodreh Jr. D.o.P.
gaffer 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañe... Aussendreh
gaffer Lutz Strauch Studio Januar bis März
electrician René le Doil + Kamerabühne - Aussendreh - Vertretung
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Ina Charanza
makeup trainee Isabel Gorny
makeup trainee Anne Fonfara
Producer producer Guido Reinhardt
producer Dr. Rainer Ruppert
producer Tanja Bares Co-Producer
assistant-/ junior-producer Catharina Findeisen
assistant to producer Annika Nizze UV und KV
assistant to producer Christian Krauße
Production Design production designer Anja Bürger Erweiterung der Außenkulisse
assistant production designer Bernd Meißner
art director Anja Bürger
prop master Remo Westermann
prop master Danilo Bürger
standby props Selina Schrader Innenrequisite
standby props Nancy Altube Urlaubsvertretung August
standby props Thomas Ortmaier
food stylist Ulla Killing
graphic artist Maik Klein
property driver Thomas Ringel Urlaubsvertretung Mai-Juli
property driver Jens Schlemmer Vertretung Juli/August 2010
art department trainee Jagpal Singh Mai 2010 - August 2010
Production Mgt. production manager Dirk Bäurich
production manager Christian Scheerer ab 10 / 2010 Folge 4639
assistant production manager Annika Nizze UV und KV
set manager / 3rd AD Nuschi Natalie Kelm AD Block 894-898
set manager / 3rd AD Tobias Krisa feb/märz/mai/juli/aug/nov
studio manager Claudius Neidig
4th AD / Additional AD Annemarie Schuster Praktikantin Sep. 2010
production driver Jens Rufa UV u. KV
production driver Jürgen Sommer
production driver Mark Edward Crispens
Screenplay screenwriter Viktoria Assenov Drehbuchauorin
screenwriter Michael Hornig
screenwriter Jens Schleicher
storyliner Marita Nienstedt
Sound Department production sound mixer Alexander von Lengerken Vertretung Studio / AD
boom operator Paul Schröter Studio + AD
boom operator Jan Kietzmann
boom operator Ron Klober Vertretung Winter 09/10
boom operator Gunther Kirsch
boom operator Tobias Kropp Vertretung AD
boom operator Simon Wolf Urlaubsvertretung
boom operator Gunther Lebbe Vertretung
boom operator Frank Murche
boom operator Kevin Weiß Vertretung - SD 3 Kam
boom operator Mathias Rehfeld Vertretung
boom operator Adrian Fiege geleg. Vertretung
boom operator Alexander von Lengerken Studio / Aussendreh
second boom operator Pierre Hernandez Trettin Praktikum
sound trainee Adrian Fiege
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Manfred Mvié Bauche Sounddesigner
sound re-recording mixer Erik Vogel 5 Folgen
sound designer Leo Brunnsteiner
Stunts stunt coordinator Vladimir Vilanov
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Christiane Ghosh

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (formerly Grundy UFA TV Prod... als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Vehicles and aircrafts film-autos.com GbR Requisitenfahrzeuge
  Vehicles and aircrafts HERO CARS BERLIN Defender
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Services Cine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve... Absperrdienst
  Production Services Film Service Berlin Blocker
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player agentur wanted

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Offizielle Site http://www.gzsz.de/
trailers
reviews
articles, reports