Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Alles was zählt (2010)
german title Alles was zählt
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production UFA Serial Drama Gmb...
by order of RTL
country Germany
genre Daily Soap

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Daniel Aichinger  Dr. Axel Schwarz  [SS]
 Tatjana Clasing  Simone Steinkamp  [SS]
André Dietz  Ingo Zadek  [SS]
Dennis Grabosch  Roman Wild  [SS]
Michael N. Kühl  Florian Wild  [SS]
Tobias Licht  Lars Berger  [SS]
Silvia Maleen  Jennifer Steinkamp  [SS]
Juliette Menke  Lena Bergmann  [SS]
 Anna-Katharina Samsel  Katja Bergmann  [SS]
Heike Trinker  Claudia Bergmann  [SS]
Norman Kalle  Dr. Oliver Sommer  [L]
Silvan-Pierre Leirich  Richard Steinkamp  [L]
Francisco Medina  Maximilian Graf von Altenbur...  [L]
 Ulrike Röseberg  Annette Bergmann  [L]
Andrea Cleven  Jessica Haagner  [LE]
Eva-Maria Kurz  Wilhelmine Reiche  [LE]
Constantin Lücke  Patrick Kriedel  [LE]
Tom Barcal  Marc (Keule) Schneider  [SSR]
Annelinde Gerstl  Friedrike von Altenburg  [SSR]
Steffen Häuser  Dr. Klostermann  [SSR]
 Madlen Kaniuth  Brigitte Schnell  [SSR]
Sunny Bansemer  Janine Jonas  [SR]
Friedrich Bochröder  Raffael Suarez als Junge  [SR]
Nina Bott  Céline von Altenburg  [SR]
Claudia Dalchow  Yvonne Merck  [SR]
Igor Dolgatschew  Deniz Öztürk  [SR]
Sam Eisenstein  Marian Öztürk  [SR]
Mark Filatov  Andy Fuhrmann  [SR]
Florian Hänsel  Bernd Mund  [SR]
Erich Krieg  Arzt  [SR]
Linda Meyer  Prostituierte  [SR]
Ania Niedieck  Isabelle Reichenbach  [SR]
Nadine Rennack  Stella Coretti  [SR]
Jörg Rohde  Ben Roschinski  [SR]
Claudia Dilay Hauf  Nadine Geiger  [SRE]
Egon Hofmann  BDE Präsident Dieckmann  [SRE]
 Timo Hübsch  Marc Hagendorf  [SRE]
 Michael Kamp  Joris Matzerat  [SRE]
Michael Kleiber  Robert Hesse Notar  [SRE]
 Daniel Alexander Kuschewski  Helge Geiger  [SRE]
Lucia Küke  Lisa Gross  [SRE]
Kirstin Warnke  Sina  [SRE]
Nassim Avat  junger Maximilian im Rückbli...  [BP]
Enrico Marco Di Marco  Stiefvater von Altenburg  [BP]
Wolfram Fuchs  LKD-Beamter Konrad  [BP]
Maria Gardenier  Sina Thiel  [BP]
Alexander Königsmann  Harald Kessler  [BP]
Sophie Lutz  Jennifer Steinkamp  [BP]
Rainer Goernemann  Philipp Reichenbach  

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Broadcast Engineering vision mixer Alexander Wagner
vision mixer Su-Ji Lee
video engineer Stefan Hausen
sound assistant Sascha Kerschgens
Camera Department director of photography Frank Bauer DOP
director of photography Marc Stoppenbach
director of photography Jörg Schenten Operator/DoP
director of photography Oliver Stechow
camera operator Niko Reich Studio/AussenDreh
steadicam operator Jörg Schenten diverse Blöcke
2nd ac second assistant camera Lukas Taglieber Vertretung
2nd ac second assistant camera Lars Buge Vertretung, Focus B-Cam, Stesdycam
2nd ac second assistant camera Christian Krämer [1] 
still photographer Kai Schulz Vertretung
Casting casting director Charlotte Siebenrock 2005-2016 Haupt- und Nebencast
Costume Department wardrobe Isabel Hauth Vertretung Kostümassistenz
wardrobe Franziska Lange Vertretung Juli
wardrobe Christina Krämer
wardrobe Sarah Knickel
costume design trainee Silja Borghans
Director's Department director Klaus Knoesel
director Tina Kriwitz
director Jörg Mielich
director Wolfgang Münstermann
director Annette Herre
director Andreas Stenschke
director Matthias Paul
director Lutz von Sicherer
director Stefan Bühling
director André Siebert
1st assistant director Janis Rebecca Rattenni
1st assistant director Karola Keller
1st assistant director Annette Kärcher
1st assistant director Janka Venus
1st assistant director Carolin Mieke Heyman
1st assistant director Matthias Hedwig
1st assistant director Inga Nerlich
1st assistant director Heike Frei
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Veronika Schmidt Eisrevue
script supervisor Andrea Wiedenfeld
script supervisor Karoline Wolf
script supervisor Lorenz Hugener bis Juli
script supervisor trainee Ela Dohle
Editing editor Christian Krämer 15 Folgen
editor Clare Dowling
assistant editor Anne Schürer
Grip crane operator Ulrich Faßbender & Vertretung 1. Bühne
Lighting gaffer Peter Szydlak OB diverse Blöcke 2010
gaffer Silvio Kröger
gaffer Dirk Lehmann Urlaubsvertretung im Außendreh
gaffer Christian Hölscher OB diverse Folgen 2010
gaffer André Schmidt [2] 
best boy Dirk Lehmann Außendreh
electrician George Bozkurt Zusatz
electrician Dirk Lehmann Außendreh
electrician Volker Kirst
additional electrician Niko Lambertz
additional electrician Rene Baum diverse Folgen
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Daniela Vroesch
makeup artist / hair stylist Anna Obendiek Vertretung
makeup artist / hair stylist Daniel Strasser
makeup artist / hair stylist Aylin Jandt
additional make up artist Christiane Bazynski
additional make up artist Anne Heinen
additional make up artist Sarah K. Sparkuhle ab Ende Nov bis Januar
key makeup artist Bianca Drescher
makeup trainee Sabrina Lehmann
Music composer Karsten Scheunemann
Producer producer Guido Reinhardt
producer Manuel Meimberg
Production Design set decorator Rolf Wiggenhauser Ausstattung / Szenenbild
standby props Andrea Prochnau Vertretung August
standby props Verena Kliesow Vertretung Juli
standby props Sabrina Hömberg Aussen-/ Innenrequisite im AD
standby props Diana Habig
standby props Isabella Stollwerk
assistent stand by propman Miriam Gröber Assistenz
assistent stand by propman Kathrin Yacoubou im Außendreh
set builder Thomas Schneider Baubühne Studio & AD
set builder Michael Wirth 1001ne Stellwand
Production Mgt. production manager Kai Keppner
Post Production Coordinator Ugur Yildirim Komplette Staffel
assistant to production manager Ina Krabbenhöft
unit manager David Nelissen
staff dispatcher Kirsten Steffens 3 Monate
set manager / 3rd AD Keke Pietzke Studio/Aussendreh
set manager / 3rd AD Christian Pesch Ausendreh 2 Tage Vertretung
set manager / 3rd AD Kirsten Steffens
set manager / 3rd AD Claudius Neidig
4th AD / Additional AD Hendrik Niklas
4th AD / Additional AD Carsten Henz
4th AD / Additional AD Ela Dohle Außendreh
4th AD / Additional AD Christian Pesch Aussendreh 2 Wochen Vertretung
production driver Carsten Henz
Screenplay screenwriter Barbara Neumann HEADAUTOR STORY, STORYEDIT
screenwriter Hanna Levi Dialogautor
screenwriter Dagmar-Lioba Effler
screenwriter Jens Schleicher
script editor Viktoria Assenov Script Supervisor
script editor Dagmar-Lioba Effler Scripteditor
story editor Markus Böhlke
Sound Department production sound mixer Sascha Eschborn
production sound mixer Georg Roloff Filmtonmeister Aussendreh
production sound mixer Axel Wolf Filmtonmeister Aussendreh
boom operator Paul Schröter AD-Vertretung
boom operator Sascha Kerschgens Januar - Juni
boom operator Raphael Kempermann
boom operator Benjamin Christ Aussendreh
boom operator Lukas Taglieber Aussendreh Zusatzdrehtag
boom operator Pierre Hernandez Trettin Tonassistent
boom operator Samuel Schmidt von Juni bis August 2010
boom operator Jonathan Altenhoff Vertretung
boom operator Marko Vinokic
boom operator Christian Ludwig
sound trainee Jonas Pauquet
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Heiko Lohmann einige Episoden
sound re-recording mixer Florian Bertello zur Vertretung
sound re-recording mixer Paul Wilke 10 Episoden
sound designer Florian Bertello
sound editor Christian Azadi
Special Effects special effects supervisor Niklas Voigt
Stunts stunt coordinator Ernst Reimann
stuntman/woman Stephani Burkhard Stuntdouble Ania Niedieck
Visual Effects colorist Knut Jansohn Baselight HD
Further Crew actor coach Patricia Frey

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (formerly Grundy UFA TV Prod... als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Special Effects CFX Spezialeffekte GbR
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus Zimmermann Spezialfahrzeuge
  Vehicles and aircrafts Med1Plus GmbH RTW Fire and Rescue
 Production Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Fire and Rescue Service GmbH &... Kopaserie im Bild
  Production Services Setlounge GmbH Aufenthaltsmobil
 In Front of the Camera Stunts Reimann-Stunts

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
04.01.2010  
last shooting day
15.01.2010  
  locations Köln  
  broadcasting unbekannt  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour