Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Da kommt Kalle! (2010)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Network Movie Film- ...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Children

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Mike Hoffmann  Oskar Neuhaus  [SS]
Rudy Ruggiero  Kostas Tatassopoulos  [SS]
Iris Mareike Steen  Merle Andresen  [SS]
Max Woelky  Lukas Hoffmann  [SS]
Renate Delfs  Erika Koch  [L]
Sabine Kaack  Pia Andresen  [L]
Burkhard Schmeer  Stefan Andresen  [L]
 Björn Bugri  Bertram  [LE]
Oliver Clemens  Maik Reinhardt  [LE]
Jutta Fastian  Diana Hartwig  [LE]
Oliver Franck  Kai Focke  [LE]
Thomas Goritzki  Georg Kröger  [LE]
Marvin Gronen  Kolya Habermann  [LE]
Mathias Harrebye Brandt  Wolfgang Köpke  [LE]
Hubertus Hartmann  Reinhold Schreiber  [LE]
Theresa Hübchen  Marianne Hagen  [LE]
 Nils Julius  Bob  [LE]
Jessica Kosmalla  Annette Schneider (Folge: Ka...  [LE]
Ralph Kretschmar  Uwe Paulsen  [LE]
Nova Meierhenrich  Michelle Landinger  [LE]
Thomas Naumann  Achim Holig  [LE]
Navid Navid  Timo  [LE]
Thorsten Nindel  Knut Hamsen  [LE]
 Anton Pleva  Ole Grim  [LE]
 Nicola Ransom  Tania  [LE]
Patrick Schorn  Jens  [LE]
Dorothee Sturz  Tina Peters (Umweltschützeri...  [LE]
Luca Zamperoni  Arndt Bauer  [LE]
Luzie Buck  Luzie Bender  [SSR]
Niklas Osterloh  Heiner Kuhn  [SR]
Jodie Leslie Ahlborn  Ellen  [SR]
Sunny Bansemer  Nebenrolle  [SR]
Emily Behr  Petra Gabriel  [SR]
Beatrice Bergner  Nina Kalle  [SR]
Michael Bideller  Hundeprüfer  [SR]
Melanie Blocksdorf  Mona Bartels  [SR]
Ben Braun  Christian Levkovitz  [SR]
Marek Erhardt  Olli Kottke  [SR]
Gloria Erhart  Marita Semmler  [SR]
Jacqueline Fritsch  Svenja  [SR]
Stefan Haschke  Jan Harmsen  [SR]
Anette Hellwig  Liana  [SR]
Josef Heynert  Pfarrer Arne Ketelsen  [SR]
Daniela Hoffmann  Frau Jansen  [SR]
Lisa Karlström  Anne  [SR]
Eric Langner  Dominik Kroll  [SR]
Heinz Lieven  Jan Smetek  [SR]
Sven Martinek  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Noah Amos Aron Matheis  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Marian Meder  Sven Hecht  [SR]
Claudia Mehnert  Ingrid Kuhn  [SR]
 Benjamin Morik  Max Keller  [SR]
Julius Römer  Hanno Andresen  [SR]
Axel Stosberg  Briefträger Vollbrecht  [SR]
Finja Christin Wrocklage  Melanie  [SR]
 Marjam Azemoun  Ulrike Ippen  [SRE]
Laura Bellini  Jana Schneider (Folge: Katze...  [SRE]
David Berton  Roman  [SRE]
 Uta Dänekamp  Frauke  [SRE]
Till Demtroeder  Hartwig  [SRE]
Dennis Grabosch  Lutz  [SRE]
Cecilia Hafiz  Junge Frau  [SRE]
Britta Horn  Episodenrolle  [SRE]
Stefanie Höner  Erika Winter  [SRE]
Rick Okon  Jakob  [SRE]
Alma Rehberg  Annika Elvers  [SRE]
Anne Weber  Doris  [SRE]
Andreas Eckel  Anton Benkwitz  [BP]
Nicolá MelissiAn  Inka Stenzel  [BP]
Mat Nichol  Diebopfer  [BP]
Pauline Knof  Anke Voss 
Marianne Schubart-Vibach  Ingeborg 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Uwe Neumeister 3 Folgen
director of photography Matthias Papenmeier 16 Folgen
director of photography Oliver Sander R. Rolf Wellingerhof
director of photography Gero Steffen
2nd unit dop Roland Fritzenschaft
2nd unit dop Thorsten Alt
camera operator Tobias Meik 3.Block: B-CAM 1 day - O'CONNOR
first assistant camera Thomas Stührk Staffel 5 Folgen 8-10
first assistant camera Tim Sydow 14 DT A-Kam Zusatz/Vertretung
first assistant camera Alda Maria Rühl B-Cam, Block 3, 7 DT, XD Cam
first assistant camera Tobias Meik HD 5.Staffel, 1.+ 2. Block
second assistant camera Fee von Hase Focus B-Camera
second assistant camera Rainer Hasenzahl Focus B-Cam Folgen 8-10
second assistant camera Thorsten Alt 1+2. Block B-Cam Focus durchgehend
second assistant camera Annina Hannas 2 DT
still photographer Boris Laewen
camera trainee Jonas Langmaack 5. Block
Casting extras/bit player casting Katrin Olbertz Hamburg und Flensburg
Costume Department costume designer Anke Wahnbaeck Folge 18-20
assistant costume designer Julia Grimm
assistant costume designer Clara Rakemann 5. Staffel / 1.&2. Block
wardrobe Petra Reimelt 4. Staffel: 5. Block + 5. Staffel
additional wardrobe Britta Süring Garderobiere
costume design trainee Mirjam Tschochner
Director's Department director Patrick Winczewski
director Rolf Wellingerhof
director Bodo Schwarz
director Thomas Jahn
director André Erkau
2nd unit director Oliver Knorr
1st assistant director Karen Brunnbauer
1st assistant director Oliver Knorr 6 Folgen Regie: Thomas Jahn
1st assistant director Birte Jauchen
1st assistant director Antje Wellingerhof 3 Folgen
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Janco Christiansen
script supervisor Nicole Birkholz Staffel 4, Folge 18-20
script supervisor Alisa Leptihn Regie: Thomas Jahn, Rolf Wellingerhof
script supervisor Dagmar Zeisberg 3 Folgen
trainee director's department Johanna Krone Staffel 4, Folgen 18-20
Editing editor Ingo Ehrlich 5. Staffel/2. Block Folgen 5-7
editor Andrea Wimmer
editor Martina Krippendorf
assistant editor Philipp Kampff
Grip key/dolly grip Joscha Jenneßen
grip assistant Marko Peros 5. Block + 5. Staffel 1.+ 2. Block
grip assistant Daniel Pontasch-Müller 5.Staffel 4. Block
Lighting gaffer Jörg Santjer über 100 Drehtage
electrician Boris Lohmeyer Ersatz 1 Tag
electrician Felix Plüddemann
electrician Christian Kopplow
lighting assistant Boris Lohmeyer 1 Block + Zusatz 4 Tage
lighting assistant Leo Schwarz
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Jeanette Kellermann
makeup artist / hair stylist Brigitta Lüttge
Producer producer Jutta Lieck-Klenke
Production Design production designer Thorsten Lau Folgen 1-12
assistant production designer Julia Breitenkamp Staffel IV Block 5, Staffel V Block 1-4
assistant set decorator Florian Albertsen Staffel 4, Folge 18-20
prop master Ilse Töpfer Staffel 4 Folge 18-20 + 5 alle Folgen
standby props Anja Stüvecke
location scout Michael Bruns Teil von 5.Staffel / 4.Block
property driver Miros Lewandowski
art department trainee Roberta Hackert 5. Staffel
Production Mgt. film financing coordinator Merle Lübbers
production manager Frank B. Bosselmann 15 Folgen
post production supervisor Arne Möller
assistant production manager Gitta Lauenroth Staffel 4, Folgen 18-20
assistant production manager Julia Ott [1]  5.Staffel
unit manager Stefan Halbensleben 4.+ 5. Staffel
set manager / 3rd AD Johanna Mittelstraß 5. Block Staffel 4 + 1. Block Staffel 5
set manager / 3rd AD Timo Milewski
4th AD / Additional AD Antonia Kraft Praktikant 3. und 4. Block
4th AD / Additional AD Daniel Pontasch-Müller 4.Staffel 5.Block
4th AD / Additional AD Timo Becker 1. Block Staffel 5 + 5 Tage
production driver Max Spott
Screenplay screenwriter Christine Kabus
screenwriter Frank Weller
Sound Department production sound mixer Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' 12 Folgen
production sound mixer Peter Schumacher
boom operator Miroslav Babic
boom operator Matthias Jungblut
second boom operator Daniel de Homont Studio
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Sascha Heiny
sound designer Konrad Hülsmann 3 Folgen
sound designer Wencke Foth 10 Folgen
Special Effects special effects supervisor Norbert Skodock
Stunts fight choreographer Ronnie Paul 1 DT
stuntman/woman Thomas Hacikoglu Stuntdouble
stuntman/woman Jürgen Klein Stuntdouble Holig
stuntman/woman Sas Kaykha BMX Stunts
Further Crew animal trainer Marco Heyse
animal trainer Hannah Breitenfeld Animalworks M. Heyse
child supervisor Stephanie Höll

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH & C...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümaussta... KB: Edina Linder
  Locations and Studios MotivBuero, Karin Verbeek Loc_Vermittlung
  Props AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris ...
  Props Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung
  Special Effects Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Services Björn's finest Catering Catering
  Production Services Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge
  Production Services Röhnelt Caravan GmbH Darstellermobil
  Production Services SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Aufenthaltsbus m. WC

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
20.04.2010  
last shooting day
01.09.2010  
  locations Hamburg, Flensburg  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour