Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Notruf Hafenkante (2010)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Studio Hamburg FilmP...
by order of ZDF [de]
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Sanna Englund  Melanie Hansen  [SS]
Rhea Harder  Franziska Franzi Jung  [SS]
Harald Maack  Wolle  [SS]
Matthias Schloo  Mattes Seeler  [L]
Uwe Fellensiek  Henning Storm  [L]
Wolke Hegenbarth  Jule Schmitt  [L]
 Peer Jäger  Martin Berger  [L]
Gerit Kling  Dr. Jasmin Jona  [L]
 Achim Wolff  Willi Ohmke  [L]
Mira Bartuschek  Ellen Christensen  [LE]
Julia Beerhold  Steffi Werner  [LE]
Oliver Bender  Paul Köster  [LE]
 Stephan Benson  Boris Wagner (Karten lügen n...  [LE]
Laura Berlin  Melissa Wiesenrath  [LE]
 Sarah Bogen  Lena Berger  [LE]
Eric Bouwer  Tobias Müller  [LE]
 Gerda Böken  Beatrice Grimm  [LE]
Vlad Chiriac  Adrian Popescu  [LE]
Sascha Chmelensky  Gregor Kreutzer  [LE]
 Yasmina Djaballah    [LE]
Jonathan Dümcke  Till Bruhns  [LE]
Esther Esche  Anja Kohler  [LE]
Jens Eulenberger  Claudio Ravani  [LE]
Julia Grimpe  Annegret Hoffmann (Die Frau ...  [LE]
Gunnar Haberland  Fredy Treebaum  [LE]
 Heike Hanold-Lynch  Karin  [LE]
Mike Hoffmann  Eike Seibert  [LE]
 Aljosha Horvat  Andreas Buck  [LE]
Mersiha Husagic  Nadine  [LE]
Eric Klotzsch  Tim  [LE]
 Jörn Knebel  Christian Ohmke  [LE]
Rainer Laupichler  Olaf Führmann (Familienzirku...  [LE]
Kai Malina  Tom Lanz  [LE]
Thorsten Nindel  Torsten Weber  [LE]
Natascha Paulick  Anna Ravani  [LE]
Lore Richter  Lilly  [LE]
Siemen Rühaak  Lutz Vogel  [LE]
Thomas Schmuckert  Achim Kessler  [LE]
Jessica Schwahn  Angela Baumann  [LE]
Regine Seidler  Iris Krohn  [LE]
 Peter Sikorski  Marco Vogel  [LE]
 Stephanie Stumph  Nicole Bettermann  [LE]
Aylin Tezel  Swantje Oswald  [LE]
Karina Thayenthal  Silke Pottharst  [LE]
Alexandra von Schwerin  Beate Kessler  [LE]
 Anton Weber  Oliver Kölher (Freiwild)  [LE]
 Ingo Abel    [SR]
 Simon Böer  Dr. Philipp Rost  [SR]
Christian Erdmann  Robert Sensen  [SR]
Stephan Grossmann  Stefan Werner  [SR]
Fabian Harloff  Dr. Philipp Haase  [SR]
Karin Heine  ältere Frau  [SR]
Aloysius Itoka  Lawrence Mubiru (Epi-Hauptro...  [SR]
 Daniel Alexander Kuschewski  Oliver Carell  [SR]
Kailas Mahadevan  Josch  [SR]
Sven Martinek  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Marian Meder  Erik Bruckner  [SR]
Hans-Christoph Michel  LKA Beamter  [SR]
 Ilja Richter  Pastor Lammers  [SR]
Jorres Risse  GSG9 Beamter  [SR]
 Daniel Rodic  Marten Breitner  [SR]
 Rike Schäffer  Inken Levgrün  [SR]
Renate Schroeter  Valerie Ohmke  [SR]
Julian Simon  Roland Gerke  [SR]
 Dirc Simpson  Nick Harms  [SR]
Christian Tramitz  Peter Leitl  [SR]
Herbert Trattnigg  Eberhardt Kahrs  [SR]
Monika Wegener  Maren Beermann  [SR]
Urs Fabian Winiger  Jan Weiser (Angestellter)  [SR]
Manuela Wisbeck  Frauke Prinz  [SR]
Ulrich Anschütz  Johannes Clemens  [SRE]
David Berton  Timo  [SRE]
Hans Brückner  Michael Woitek  [SRE]
 Hans-Maria Darnov  Haider-Puffbesitzer  [SRE]
Gunda Ebert  Beatrix Schützinger  [SRE]
Annika Ernst  Sandra Niedegger  [SRE]
Alexander Grünberg  Lars Wuttke  [SRE]
Fabienne Haller  Nadja Springer  [SRE]
Johannes Hitzblech  André Meuren  [SRE]
Alexander Hörbe  Till Bronnen  [SRE]
Marlene Marlow  Sabine Weber  [SRE]
 Annika Martens  Maren Sensen  [SRE]
Anton Pleva  Björn Willke  [SRE]
Kim Riedle  Miriam von Mutius  [SRE]
Fanny Rosenberg  Ginger Rogers  [SRE]
Tristan Seith  Mike Randowski  [SRE]
Holger Umbreit  Biker  [SRE]
 Frank Witter  Thomas Drews  [SRE]
Hülya Duyar  Ayla  [BP]
 Rüdiger Hauffe  Journalist  [BP]
Kathrin Ackermann  n.b. 
 Armin Dillenberger  Hanno Ortwin 
 Alexander Hauff  Andreas Schütte 
Hannelore Minkus  Frieda Hohner 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Nicolai Kätsch 6x HD/Sony PDW 800
director of photography Constantin Kesting Fo. 22, 23
director of photography Oliver Sander 4 F. Udo Witte 4 F. Rolf Wellingerhof
director of photography Afam Bilson
steadicam operator Rodja Kükenthal
steadicam operator Michael Ole Nielsen
steadicam operator Jochen Braune und 2.Unit Kamera
1st assistant camera Roland Fritzenschaft auch 2. Kamera
1st assistant camera Robert Preschel 2. Unit / Sony 800
1st assistant camera Tim Sydow ca. 35 Drehtage Zusatz
1st assistant camera Frederik Tegethoff 18 DT
steadicam focus puller Michael Silbereisen Sony F800
2nd ac second assistant camera Nico Stoll Folgen 98 - 122 / teilw. B-Focus
2nd ac second assistant camera Timo Schoppmeier Focuspuller B-CAM
still photographer Boris Laewen
Costume Department assistant costume designer Marion Schumacher
wardrobe Kristina Russbach Folge 94 - 97, 107 - 110
wardrobe Anja Kaninck
wardrobe Stephie Anna Wiehler
wardrobe Gwendolyn Koch Folge 111-122
wardrobe Anne Pohl Folgen 98-101
costume design trainee Jasmine Geckle Garderobenhilfe
Director's Department director Jörg Schneider 2 Folgen
director Rolf Wellingerhof
director Thomas Jauch
director Oren Schmuckler
director Bodo Schwarz
director Udo Witte
1st assistant director Antje Wellingerhof Fo.: 96+97 / Fo.: 111-114
1st assistant director Harald Schwarzenbacher Fo. 92-93
1st assistant director Alexander Stahl Folge 107-110
1st assistant director Kaja Becker
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Martin Kießling
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Stefan Hamann Folge 98-101
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Ann-Kristin Knubben Fo. 102-110 / Fo. 115-119
script supervisor Jutta van Uffelen 4 Folgen
script supervisor Ann-Kristin Knubben Vertretung
script supervisor Birgitt Dorny 10 Folgen Th.Jauch,O Schmucker
Editing editor Andrea Fahning Regie:Wellingerhof,Schneider,Jauch
editor Andrea Wimmer
editor Judith Futár-Klahn R:Udo Witte, Rolf Wellingerhof
Grip key/dolly grip Leopold Jean Kendzierski Bühnenmeister
Lighting electrician Stefan Diercks Zusersatzvertretbeleuchter
electrician Philipp Barth Zusatz- Ersatzbeleuchter
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Marie-Ena Wolf
Production Design production designer Axel Werner
assistant production designer Ulla Rabe Block 8-10
assistant production designer Claudia Fard-Yazdani
prop master Bettina Mennicke
standby props Claudia Fard-Yazdani
standby props Lina Schmidt in Vertretung 05.05.10 - 07.05.10
location scout Olaf Lehmann
graphic artist Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Zeichnungen/Illustr.
property driver Markus Rehfeldt Folge 115-119
art department trainee Daniela Herzberg Folge 107-110 | Szb: Axel Werner
Production Mgt. assistant to line producer Demet Gökduman
production manager Marcus Kreuz 5.Staffel / 30 Folgen
post production supervisor Ulrike Freyer
assistant production manager Vivien Heinenberg Folgen 102-106
assistant production manager Askild Stielow-Splittgerber Fo. 92-97 / Fo. 98-101 / Fo. 107-119
unit manager Markus Kadl Folge 92-97
unit manager Rico Krahnert Folgen 98 - 106
unit manager Jens Riedel Folgen 107 - 120
location manager Christian Zenk
set manager / 3rd AD Matthias Kühl Hamburg Folge 107-114
assistant location manager Matthias Kühl Hamburg Folge 98-101
4th AD / Additional AD Manuel Stülten einige Tage Vertretung Set-Al
4th AD / Additional AD Sandra Wöhe
4th AD / Additional AD Matthias Kühl Hamburg Folge 92-97, 102-106
4th AD / Additional AD Marcel Gastorf Folge 107-110
4th AD / Additional AD Alexander Säidow Folgen 96+97 (2 Wochen)
4th AD / Additional AD Dorothee Swinke 5. St./Bl.4/Folge 111 - 114
4th AD / Additional AD Tristan Hartung Folgen 92 / 93 / 94 / 95
4th AD / Additional AD Sandra Grünig
4th AD / Additional AD Manuel Baader 1Tag Aushilfe
production driver Oliver Zschörnig Folge 111-114
production driver Simon-Philipp Samuelsdorff 9 Folgen
Screenplay screenwriter Stephanie Blöbaum
screenwriter Tina Gorf Drehbuch 5 Folgen
screenwriter Klaus Arriens
screenwriter Joachim Scherf
Sound Department production sound mixer Maarten van de Voort
production sound mixer Benjamin Schubert
production sound mixer Stefan Schmahl
boom operator Wolfgang Remé
boom operator Jörg Pakusch Tonmeister Ronny Schmidt
Sound Post Production sound designer Andre Mundt
Stunts stunt coordinator Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit
stuntman/woman Ralf Cordes STUNT UNIT
stunt driver Gerfried Reinitzhuber
Visual Effects colorist Henning Sancken
Further Crew actor coach Monika Schubert Coach von Oliver Bender
actor coach (children) Maria Lazaridou Folge+Rolle 113 Emma;120 Leonie
animal trainer Marco Heyse Hund, Folge 92/93

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Decoration augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sa... Zeichnungen/Illustr.
  Decoration K&S-Bau Baubühne
  Makeup and Hair Die Maske Maskenmobil
  Props Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung
 Camera Grip CamCruiser Hamburg Kamerakräne / Remote...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Consulting sani for set
  Production Services Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeug
  Production Services Onkel Toms Hütte Catering
  Production Services Röhnelt Caravan GmbH Darstellermobil
  Production Services SECOR SECURITY GROUP SET Sicherheit
  Production Services SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Aufenthaltsbusse WC
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation Teamfest Cateringbus
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin P...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
10.03.2010  
last shooting day
31.12.2010  
  locations Hamburg und Umgebung  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour